Cisco 48

1 - 40 of 202

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 202 Products

Cisco SG220-50-K9 50-port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch

Cisco SG220-50-K9 50-port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch

Cisco SG220-50-K9 50-port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 ports - 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo port

SKU#: AB64054 Model#: SG220-50-K9-AU
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 48x PoE Gigabit Ethernet Port - 4x 1G SFP - PoE/PoE+ power available: 740W - QoS, Telnet, VLAN - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB81612 Model#: WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - 2x Gigabit SFP+ Switch - 370W PoE+ Power - Rack-mountable - Redundant power supply - MTBF: 277960 Hours - WS-C2960X-48LPD-L

SKU#: AC05771 Model#: WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - 2x Gigabit SFP+ Switch - 740W PoE+ Power - Rack-mountable - Redundant power supply - MTBF: 233370 Hours - WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

SKU#: AC05772 Model#: WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

SKU#: AB59632 Model#: WS-C2960X-48TS-L
Cisco SG550X-48 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Switch

Cisco SG550X-48 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Switch

Cisco SG550X-48 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG550X-48-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15026 Model#: SG550X-48-K9-AU
Cisco SF350-48P 48-Port 10/100 POE Managed Switch

Cisco SF350-48P 48-Port 10/100 POE Managed Switch

Cisco SF350-48P 48-Port 10/100 POE Managed Switch - 48x 10/100 POE+ Ports with 382W Power Budget - 2x SFP Slots - 2x Gigabit Ethernet - Internal AC Power - 1 RU - SF350-48P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14826 Model#: SF350-48P-K9-AU
Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48P 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 382W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350X-48P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15042 Model#: SG350X-48P-K9-AU
Cisco WS-C3850-48P-S Catalyst 3850 48-Port PoE IP Base Switch

Cisco WS-C3850-48P-S Catalyst 3850 48-Port PoE IP Base Switch

Cisco WS-C3850-48P-S Catalyst 3850 48-Port PoE IP Base Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 435W Power Budget- Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C3850-48P-S - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15140 Model#: WS-C3850-48P-S
Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 48-Port UPOE LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 48-Port UPOE LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C3850-48U-L Catalyst 3850 48-Port UPOE LAN Base Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 UPOE Ports with 800W Power Budget- Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C3850-48U-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15146 Model#: WS-C3850-48U-L
Cisco SG250-50HP-K9-AU 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-50HP-K9-AU 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-50HP-K9-AU 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 48 x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 192W power budget - 2 x Gigabit copper / SFP combo ports - 2 Layer Supported - Rack-mountable - MTBF: 62,607 hours - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC18055 Model#: SG250-50HP-K9-AU
Cisco SG350-52MP 52-Port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-52MP 52-Port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-52MP 52-Port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed Switch - Port/Expansion Slot Details: 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP + 2 x Gigabit SFP - PerformanceSwitching capacity: 77.38 Mpps - Forwarding performance (64-byte packet size): 104 Gbps - Routing Protocol: IGMPv2, IGMP, IGMPv3,…

SKU#: AC31786 Model#: SG350-52MP-K9-AU
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-48TD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15071 Model#: WS-C2960X-48TD-L
Cisco SG112-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cisco SG112-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cisco SG112-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - 24x Gigabit Port + 2x Mini-GBIC Ports - Internal AC Power - Fanless - 1RU - SG112-24-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14832 Model#: SG112-24-AU
Cisco RV132W-E-K9 Wireless-N ADSL2+ VPN Router

Cisco RV132W-E-K9 Wireless-N ADSL2+ VPN Router

Cisco RV132W-E-K9 Wireless-N ADSL2+ VPN Router - Built-in high-speed 802.11n wireless access point - 3x 10/100 Mbps LAN ports with managed switch - 1x 10/100 Mbps WAN port - RV132W-E-K9-AU - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC06648 Model#: RV132W-E-K9-AU
Cisco SG 350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG 350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG 350-10 10-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - 8x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Gigabit Ethernet Combo (RJ45+SFP) - External AC Power - Fanless - 1RU - SG350-10-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14846 Model#: SG350-10-K9-AU
Cisco SG250-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-26 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo Port - Interal AC Power - Fanless - 1RU SG250-26-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14842 Model#: SG250-26-K9-AU
Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-26P 26-Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 195W - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports, 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo Ports - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG250-26P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14844 Model#: SG250-26P-K9-AU
Cisco SG350-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28 28-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2 SFP Slots, 2x Gigabit Ethernet Combo - Internal AC Power - Fanless - 1RU - SG350-28-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14853 Model#: SG350-28-K9-AU
$653.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28P 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE ports with 195W Power Budget, 2x SFP Slots, 2x Gigabit Ethernet Combo - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350-28P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14857 Model#: SG350-28P-K9-AU
$751.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco SG110D-08HP 8-Port POE Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cisco SG110D-08HP 8-Port POE Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cisco SG110D-08HP 8-Port POE Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - 32W - 8x Gigabit Port with 4x Gigabit PoE Port - External AC Power - Fanless - SG110D-08HP-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14830 Model#: SG110D-08HP-AU
Cisco SG250-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports - 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo Ports (60W) - PoE Powered Device Support - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG250-10P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14836 Model#: SG250-10P-K9-AU
Cisco SG250-26HP 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-26HP 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-26HP 26-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo Ports, Intern/SFP Combo Ports - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG250-26HP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14839 Model#: SG250-26HP-K9-AU
Cisco SG350-10MP 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-10MP 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-10MP 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - 8x 10/100/1000 PoE Ports with 128W Power Budget - 2x Gigabit Ethernet Combo (RJ45+SFP) - External AC Power - Fanless - 1RU - SG350-10MP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14849 Model#: SG350-10MP-K9-AU
Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-28MP 28-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 382W Power Budget, 2 SFP Slots, 2x Gigabit Ethernet Combo - InternaL AC Power - 1RU - SG350-28MP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14855 Model#: SG350-28MP-K9-AU
Cisco SG220-50P-K9 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch

Cisco SG220-50P-K9 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch

Cisco SG220-50P-K9 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Plus Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE ports with 375 W power budget - 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo port

SKU#: AB64056 Model#: SG220-50P-K9-AU
Cisco Airnoet 5 dBi Dual Band Omnidirectional Short RP-TNC Antenna

Cisco Airnoet 5 dBi Dual Band Omnidirectional Short RP-TNC Antenna

Cisco Airnoet 5 dBi Dual Band Omnidirectional Short RP-TNC Antenna - Dual Band - 2.4-GHz and 5-GHz frequencies - Peak Gain @ 2.4. GHz +3 dBi - Peak Gain @ 5 GHz +5 dBi - Connector type RP-TNC plug

SKU#: AB90348 Model#: AIR-ANT2535SDW-R=
Cisco SG550X-24MP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch

Cisco SG550X-24MP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch

Cisco SG550X-24MP 24-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Managed Switch - 24x 1000Base-T RJ-45 Ports with 60W Power Budget - Dynamic Layer 3 Switching - SFP+ - Rack Mountable - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - IPv6 Support - SG550X-24MP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14859 Model#: SG550X-24MP-K9-AU
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

40GBASE-LR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 NCS540 C9500 C9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not…

SKU#: AC23848 Model#: QSFP40GLR4S
Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 48-Port 10/100 PoE LAN Lite Switch

Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 48-Port 10/100 PoE LAN Lite Switch

Cisco WS-C2960+48PST-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 48-Port 10/100 PoE LAN Lite Switch - 48x 10/100 PoE Ports, 2x Gigabit SFP Slots, 2x 10/100/1000 slots - Internal AC Power - 1 RU - WS-C2960+48PST-S - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15059 Model#: WS-C2960+48PST-S
Cisco Meraki MS220-48 1 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 1 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 1 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS220-48-1YR

SKU#: AC00466 Model#: LIC-MS220-48-1YR
Cisco Meraki MS220-48 3 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 3 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 3 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS220-48-3YR

SKU#: AC00467 Model#: LIC-MS220-48-3YR
Cisco Meraki MS220-48 5 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 5 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 5 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS220-48-5YR

SKU#: AC00468 Model#: LIC-MS220-48-5YR
Cisco Meraki MS220-48 7 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 7 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 7 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS220-48-7YR

SKU#: AC00469 Model#: LIC-MS220-48-7YR
Cisco Meraki MS220-48 10 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 10 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-48 10 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS220-48-10YR

SKU#: AC00470 Model#: LIC-MS220-48-10YR
Cisco Meraki MS250-48 1 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS250-48 1 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS250-48 1 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS250-48-1YR

SKU#: AC00516 Model#: LIC-MS250-48-1YR
Cisco Meraki MS250-48 3 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS250-48 3 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS250-48 3 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS250-48-3YR

SKU#: AC00517 Model#: LIC-MS250-48-3YR
Cisco Meraki MS250-48 5 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS250-48 5 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS250-48 5 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS250-48-5YR

SKU#: AC00518 Model#: LIC-MS250-48-5YR
Cisco Meraki MS320-48 1 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS320-48 1 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS320-48 1 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS320-48-1YR

SKU#: AC00541 Model#: LIC-MS320-48-1YR
Cisco Meraki MS320-48 3 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS320-48 3 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS320-48 3 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS320-48-3YR

SKU#: AC00542 Model#: LIC-MS320-48-3YR
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 202 Products

loading