Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

Cisco Gbic

1 - 33 of 33

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 33 of 33 Products

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)

SKU#: AA38716 Model#: MGBSX1
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBLH1)

SKU#: AA38751 Model#: MGBLH1
Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver, for single-mode fiber, 1310 nm wavelength, support up to 10 km

SKU#: AB64059 Model#: MGBLX1
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switch 4 ports

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switch 4 ports

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series - Switch - 4 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - rail mountable (IE-3000-4TC)

SKU#: AA96514 Model#: IE-3000-4TC
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)

SKU#: AB91571 Model#: GLC-LH-SMD=
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switch 8 ports

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series Switch 8 ports

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 3000 Series - Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX + 2x10/100/1000Base-T/SFP (mini-GBIC)(uplink) - rail mountable (IE-3000-8TC) - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA96513 Model#: IE-3000-8TC
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-10G-ER guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 40 km (24.8 mi) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-ER fiber…

SKU#: AC23881 Model#: SFP10GERST
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Comp QSFP+ Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft.)

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Comp QSFP+ Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft.)

100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 5 meter (16.4 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -…

SKU#: AC24975 Model#: QSFPH40GACU5
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 0.5 m / 1.6 ft

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 0.5 m / 1.6 ft

100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU50CM guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -…

SKU#: AC24983 Model#: SFPH10GBC05M
$104.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco SG112-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cisco SG112-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cisco SG112-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - 24x Gigabit Port + 2x Mini-GBIC Ports - Internal AC Power - Fanless - 1RU - SG112-24-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14832 Model#: SG112-24-AU
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BXD-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BXD-I guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP+ modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BXU-I-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards…

SKU#: AC31303 Model#: SFP-10G-BXD-I-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BXU-I guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BXD-I-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards…

SKU#: AC31304 Model#: SFP-10G-BXU-I-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BX20D-I guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP+ modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BX20U-I-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 20 km (12.4 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry…

SKU#: AC31305 Model#: SFP-10G-BX20D-I-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BX20U-I guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BX20D-I-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 20 km (12.4 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry…

SKU#: AC31306 Model#: SFP-10G-BX20U-I-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BX-U-20 guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP+ modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BX-D-20-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 20 km (12.4 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry…

SKU#: AC31307 Model#: SFP-10G-BX-U-20-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-20 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-20 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BX-D-20 guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BX-U-20-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 20 km (12.4 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry…

SKU#: AC31308 Model#: SFP-10G-BX-D-20-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BX-U-40 guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP+ modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BX-D-40-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 40 km (24.8 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry…

SKU#: AC31309 Model#: SFP-10G-BX-U-40-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BX-U-40-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 40 km (24.8 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry…

SKU#: AC31310 Model#: SFP-10G-BX-D-40-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BX60D-I guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP+ modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BX60U-I-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 60 km (37.3 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry…

SKU#: AC31311 Model#: SFP-10G-BX60D-I-ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module

100% compatibility withCisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP+ modules -Pairs with SFP-10G-BX60D-I-ST - Maximum transfer distance of 60 km (37.3 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry…

SKU#: AC31312 Model#: SFP-10G-BX60U-I-ST
Cisco C892FSP 8-port Managed Integrated Services Router with SFP

Cisco C892FSP 8-port Managed Integrated Services Router with SFP

Cisco C892FSP 8-port Managed Integrated Services Router with SFP - 1x SFP (mini-GBIC), 8x 10/100BASE-T - Gigabit and Fast Ethernet WAN ports with 8-port 10/100BASE-T managed switch - Integrated WAN backup - Real-time clock - C892FSP-K9 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05852 Model#: C892FSP-K9
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Comp SFP+ Cable - 10 m (33 ft.)

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Comp SFP+ Cable - 10 m (33 ft.)

100% compatibility with?Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling?alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 10 meter (33 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications?-…

SKU#: AC24957 Model#: QSFPH40GAC10
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Comp. QSFP+ AOC Fiber Cable - 15 m

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M Comp. QSFP+ AOC Fiber Cable - 15 m

100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Designed and tested to perform identically to Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M - SFP+ AOC fiber cable length is 15 m (49 ft) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable tested to meet or exceed OEM…

SKU#: AC24971 Model#: QSFPH40GAO15
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Comp QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3ft)

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Comp QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1 m (3.3ft)

100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 1 meter (3.3 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+…

SKU#: AC24964 Model#: QSFPH40GCU1M
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Comp QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8ft)

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Comp QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8ft)

100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 3 meter (9.8 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+…

SKU#: AC24967 Model#: QSFPH40GCU3M
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Comp QSFP+ Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft.)

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Comp QSFP+ Twinax Cable - 5 m (16.4 ft.)

100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 5 meter (16.4 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -…

SKU#: AC24968 Model#: QSFPH40GCU5M
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Comp QSFP+ Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6ft)

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Comp QSFP+ Twinax Cable - 0.5 m (1.6ft)

100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 0.5 meter (1.6 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -…

SKU#: AC24973 Model#: QSFPH40GCU05
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 2.5 m (8.2 ft)

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 2.5 m (8.2 ft)

100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2-5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 2.5 meter (8.2 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -…

SKU#: AC24978 Model#: SFPH10GBCU25
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Comp QSFP+ Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft.)

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Comp QSFP+ Twinax Cable - 7 m (23 ft.)

100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 7 meter (23 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+…

SKU#: AC24982 Model#: QSFPH40GACU7
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 6 m (20 ft.)

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 6 m (20 ft.)

100% comp. with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 6 meter (20 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+…

SKU#: AC24984 Model#: SFPH10GBCU6M
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 1.5 m (4.9 ft)

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M Comp SFP+ Twinax Cable - 1.5 m (4.9 ft)

100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1-5M guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 1.5 meter (4.9 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -…

SKU#: AC25001 Model#: SFPH10GBCU15
Aspen Optics GLC-SX-MMD-AO Geebic 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP DOM mini-GBIC Module

Aspen Optics GLC-SX-MMD-AO Geebic 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP DOM mini-GBIC Module

Aspen Optics GLC-SX-MMD-AO Geebic 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP DOM mini-GBIC Module - Compatiblity: Cisco - Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet - Interfaces: 1x 1000Base-SX - Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - GLC-SX-MMD-AO - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05276 Model#: GLC-SX-MMD-AO
Aspen Optics GLC-LH-SMD-AO Geebic 1G/1000 Base-LH SFP DOM mini-GBIC Module

Aspen Optics GLC-LH-SMD-AO Geebic 1G/1000 Base-LH SFP DOM mini-GBIC Module

Aspen Optics GLC-LH-SMD-AO Geebic 1G/1000 Base-LH SFP DOM mini-GBIC Module - Compatiblity: Cisco - Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet - Interfaces: 1x 1000Base-LE - Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber - Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) - GLC-LH-SMD-AO - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05277 Model#: GLC-LH-SMD-AO
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 33 of 33 Products