Cisco Switch

1 - 40 of 287

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 287 Products

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE PoE LAN Base Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports with 370W Power Budget, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-24PD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15067 Model#: WS-C2960X-24PD-L
$3560.98
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Catalyst 2960X 48 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 48x PoE Gigabit Ethernet Port - 4x 1G SFP - PoE/PoE+ power available: 740W - QoS, Telnet, VLAN - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB81612 Model#: WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
$5013.98
Cisco SG110D-08 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Cisco SG110D-08 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Cisco SG110D-08 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

SKU#: AB64073 Model#: SG110D-08-AU
$64.99
Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24-Port 10/100 PoE LAN Lite Switch

Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24-Port 10/100 PoE LAN Lite Switch

Cisco WS-C2960+24PC-S Catalyst 2960 Plus 24-Port 10/100 PoE LAN Lite Switch - 24x 10/100 PoE Ports with 370W Power Budget, 2x combo Gigabit SFP Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960+24PC-S - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15055 Model#: WS-C2960+24PC-S
$2732.98
Cisco SF110D-08 8-port 10/100 Unmanaged Switch

Cisco SF110D-08 8-port 10/100 Unmanaged Switch

Cisco SF110D-08 8-port 10/100 Unmanaged Switch

SKU#: AB64068 Model#: SF110D-08-AU
$38.98
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

SKU#: AB59633 Model#: WS-C2960X-24TS-L
$2452.98
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48-port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - Rackmount Form Factor - 740W PoE+ Power - 48x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 4x SFP Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Ports - WS-C2960X-48FPS-L - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06772 Model#: WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
$5832.98
Cisco SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Cisco SG250-08 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch - Interface: 8x 10/100/1000 Ethernet (Port 8 Supports PoE+ Power Input) - Switching Capacity: 16Gbps - Packet Buffer: 12Mb - Max VLANs: 255 Simultaneous Active VLANs - Cooling: Fanless - MTBF: 1,305,509 - Mounting Options: Desktop, Wall Mountable -…

SKU#: AC41630 Model#: SG250-08-K9-AU
$194.98
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

SKU#: AB59632 Model#: WS-C2960X-48TS-L
$3758.98
Cisco SG220-50-K9 50-port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch

Cisco SG220-50-K9 50-port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch

Cisco SG220-50-K9 50-port Gigabit Smart Plus Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 ports - 2x Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo port

SKU#: AB64054 Model#: SG220-50-K9-AU
$693.98
Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Cisco Catalyst 2950-X Series 48 Port Gigabit Ethernet - 2x Gigabit SFP+ Switch - 740W PoE+ Power - Rack-mountable - Redundant power supply - MTBF: 233370 Hours - WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

SKU#: AC05772 Model#: WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
$7673.98
Cisco SG350-52 52-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-52 52-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-52 52-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - Interface: 48x 10/100/1000 Ethernet, 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo, 2x SFP - Switching Capacity: 104Gbps - Packet Buffer: 3Mb - Max VLANs: Up to 4094 Simultaneous VLANs - Cooling: Single Fan - MTBF: 301,297 - SG350-52-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime…

SKU#: AC41638 Model#: SG350-52-K9-AU
$1396.98
Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch

Cisco SG350-10SFP 10-Port Gigabit SFP Managed Switch - 8x SFP Gigabit Slots, 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP combo - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG350-10SFP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC25398 Model#: SG350-10SFP-K9-AU
$706.98
Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch

Cisco SG350X-48MP 48-Port Gigabit PoE Stackable Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 740W Power Budget, 2x combo 10 Gigabit SFP+, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - SG350X-48MP-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15041 Model#: SG350X-48MP-K9-AU
$3475.98
Cisco CBS250-8PP-E-2G 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch with SFP Combo

Cisco CBS250-8PP-E-2G 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch with SFP Combo

Cisco CBS250-8PP-E-2G 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch with SFP Combo - Interface: 8x 10/100/1000 PoE RJ45 + 2x Gigabit SFP RJ45 Combo Ports - PoE Power Budget: 45W - Switching Capacity: 20Gbps - Packet Buffer: 1.5MB - Max VLANs: 255 Simultaneous Active VLANs - Cooling: Fanless - MTBF: 1,706,649 -…

SKU#: AC45721 Model#: CBS250-8PP-E-2G-AU
$316.98
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960X 24 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 24x PoE Gigabit Ethernet Port - 4x 1G SFP - Availiable PoE Power : 370W - QoS, Telnet - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB81614 Model#: WS-C2960X-24PS-L
$2638.98
Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches (GLC-GE-100FX=)

SKU#: AA94570 Model#: GLC-GE-100FX=
$188.98
Cisco AC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches

Cisco AC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches

Cisco Expansion Power Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC, IE-3000-4TC-E and IE-3000-8TC-E switches, supports Input AC 100-240V/1.25A 50-60Hz, Output DC 24V/2.1A, IEC Plug, DIN-Rail Mount - PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05085 Model#: PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC=
$454.98
Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-Port Gigabit Managed Data Switch - Network Advantage

Cisco Catalyst 9200 24-Port Gigabit Managed Data Switch - Network Advantage

…- Switching Capacity: 128Gbps (288Gbps with Stacking) - Forwarding Rate: 95.23Mpps (214Mpps with Stacking) - Packet Buffer: 6MB - Power Budget: 125W - Max VLANs: Up to 4096 - Cooling: FRU Fans - MTBF: 587,800 - Network Segmentation - Advanced Switch Capabilities and Scale - Cisco DNA Premier + Cisco

SKU#: AC43779 Model#: C9200-24T-A
$1869.98
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module - 1x 100Base-LX10 - Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 - Compatible with: Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches - Hot-Swappable Form Factor

SKU#: AC19613 Model#: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
$320.98
Cisco C881-K9 Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Router

Cisco C881-K9 Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Router

Cisco C881-K9 Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Router - 10/100-Mbps Fast Ethernet WAN - 4-port 10/100-Mbps managed switch - Firewall - Content filtering - VPNs, and WLANs, at broadband speeds to small offices - Easy deployment - Centralized management features - EN, Fast EN - Cisco IOS Advanced…

SKU#: AA95702 Model#: C881-K9
$1146.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Module

StarTech Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Module

Cisco GLC TE Compatible Transceiver | 1000BASE-TX (1 Gbps) - Up to 328' (100 m) / Industrial Temp Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 Connector / Cat5e / CAT6 Copper / SFP to LAN - For Cisco switches like C1000 | C2960S | C3560 | C3750 | C9400 | C9500 | N3500 | N2000 | N5000 | N7000 | N7700 | IE2000 |…

SKU#: AC33803 Model#: GLCTEST
$121.98
Cisco 6851 IP Phone with Multiplatform Firmware

Cisco 6851 IP Phone with Multiplatform Firmware

Cisco 6851 IP Phone with Multiplatform Firmware - 3.5" 396x162 White Backlit, Grayscale Display - 4 Programmable Line/Feature Keys - Internal Gigabit Switch for Colocated PC - Class 2 PoE - Electronic Hookswitch Headset Control - 1x Headset Port - 10/100/1000BASE-T Connection via 2x RJ-45 Ports -…

SKU#: AC20955 Model#: CP-6851-3PCC-K9=
$150.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Comp. SFP - 100MbE MMF Transceiver 2km

StarTech Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Comp. SFP - 100MbE MMF Transceiver 2km

…- Up to 2km (1.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 IR1101 ISR1100 ISR4000 IE1000 IE5000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23682 Model#: SFPF1302C
$112.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver 70km

StarTech Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver 70km

…(SMF) - Up to 70km (43.5mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 C9300 IE3000 IR1101 IE1000 NCS540 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23778 Model#: GLCZXSMRGDST
$447.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

…- Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23780 Model#: GLCLXSMRGDST
$128.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver 550m

…(MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 C9300 IE3000 IR1101 NCS5500 IE1000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23781 Model#: GLCSXMMRGDST
$112.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 150m

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 150m

…- Up to 150m (492') - MPO Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 NCS540 C9500 C9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23849 Model#: QSFP40GSR4ST
$855.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

…(MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23884 Model#: SFP10GSRXST
$493.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

…(SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23885 Model#: SFP10GLRSST
$638.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

…(MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23899 Model#: SFP10GSRSST
$433.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

…(MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86523 Model#: SFP10GLRMST
$695.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

…- Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86498 Model#: GLCLHSMDST
$103.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

…- Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 NCS540 C9500 C9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23837 Model#: QSFP40GLR4ST
$3579.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

…- Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 NCS540 C9500 C9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23848 Model#: QSFP40GLR4S
$3579.98
Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module

Cisco C3850-NM-4-10G= Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module - 4 x Gigabit Ethernet/4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Module Slots - Compatible with WS-C3850-48T/F/P/U,WS-C3850-12X48U,WS-C3850-24XU,WS-C3850-12XS,WS-C3850-24XS Cisco Catalyst Switches - C3850-NM-4-10G= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15175 Model#: C3850-NM-4-10G=
$5648.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches Firepower | ASR920 | ASR9000 | C9300 | C3850 | NCS540 | C9500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty & will not void…

SKU#: AB64705 Model#: SFPCMM2M
$104.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 3m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 3m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches Firepower | ASR920 | ASR9000 | C9300 | C3850 | NCS540 | C9500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty & will not void…

SKU#: AB64706 Model#: SFPCMM3M
$119.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches Firepower | ASR920 | ASR9000 | C9300 | C3850 | NCS540 | C9500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty & will not void…

SKU#: AB64707 Model#: SFPCMM1M
$90.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches Firepower | ASR920 | ASR9000 | C9300 | C3850 | NCS540 | C9500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty & will not void…

SKU#: AB64713 Model#: SFPCMM5M
$154.98

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 287 Products

loading