Cisco Switch

1 - 40 of 278

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 278 Products

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-48TD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15071 Model#: WS-C2960X-48TD-L
$5942.98
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 24-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-24TD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15069 Model#: WS-C2960X-24TD-L
$4030.98
Cisco CBS250-8PP-E-2G 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch with SFP Combo

Cisco CBS250-8PP-E-2G 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch with SFP Combo

Cisco CBS250-8PP-E-2G 8-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch with SFP Combo - Interface: 8x 10/100/1000 PoE RJ45 + 2x Gigabit SFP RJ45 Combo Ports - PoE Power Budget: 45W - Switching Capacity: 20Gbps - Packet Buffer: 1.5MB - Max VLANs: 255 Simultaneous Active VLANs - Cooling: Fanless - MTBF: 1,706,649 -…

SKU#: AC45721 Model#: CBS250-8PP-E-2G-AU
$316.99
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

SKU#: AB59633 Model#: WS-C2960X-24TS-L
$2886.98
Cisco CBS110-8T-D 110 Series 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cisco CBS110-8T-D 110 Series 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Cisco CBS110-8T-D 110 Series 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 8x Gigabit RJ45 - Fanless - External PSU - Switching Capacity: 16 Gbps - Capacity (mpps): 11.9 - Packet Buffer: 2 Mbit - MAC Table: 8K Addresses - CBS110-8T-D-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC48747 Model#: CBS110-8T-D-AU
$80.98
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cat2960-XR 24-Port GigE IP Lite SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cat2960-XR 24-Port GigE IP Lite SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cat2960-XR 24-Port GigE IP Lite SFP+ Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960XR-24TD-I - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15075 Model#: WS-C2960XR-24TD-I
$8163.98
Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches

Cisco 100FX SFP on GE SFP ports for DSBU switches (GLC-GE-100FX=)

SKU#: AA94570 Model#: GLC-GE-100FX=
$225.98
Cisco AC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches

Cisco AC Expansion power module for IE-3000-4TC and IE-3000-8TC switches

Cisco Expansion Power Module for Cisco IE-3000-4TC, IE-3000-8TC, IE-3000-4TC-E and IE-3000-8TC-E switches, supports Input AC 100-240V/1.25A 50-60Hz, Output DC 24V/2.1A, IEC Plug, DIN-Rail Mount - PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05085 Model#: PWR-IE50W-AC-IEC=
$535.98
Cisco CBS110-8PP-D 110 Series 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - 4 Port PoE

Cisco CBS110-8PP-D 110 Series 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - 4 Port PoE

Cisco CBS110-8PP-D 110 Series 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - 4 Port PoE - Ports: 8x Gigabit RJ45 (including 4x PoE with 32W Total PoE Budget - Fanless - External PSU - Switching Capacity: 16 Gbps - Capacity (mpps): 11.9 - Packet Buffer: 2 Mbit - MAC Table: 8K Addresses - CBS110-8PP-D-AU - Limited…

SKU#: AC48746 Model#: CBS110-8PP-D-AU
$184.98
Cisco CBS250-16P-2G 250 Series 16-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 Port SFP

Cisco CBS250-16P-2G 250 Series 16-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 Port SFP

Cisco CBS250-16P-2G 250 Series 16-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 Port SFP - Ports: 16x PoE+ (120W) Gigabit RJ45 plus 2x SFP ports - Fanless - Internal PSU - Switching Capacity: 36 Gbps - Capacity (mpps): 26.78 - Packet Buffer: 1.5 MB - MAC Table: 8K Addresses - CBS250-16P-2G-AU - Limited…

SKU#: AC48748 Model#: CBS250-16P-2G-AU
$577.98
Cisco CBS250-8FP-E-2G 250 Series 8-Port PoE GbE Managed Switch + 2 Port RJ45/SFP

Cisco CBS250-8FP-E-2G 250 Series 8-Port PoE GbE Managed Switch + 2 Port RJ45/SFP

Cisco CBS250-8FP-E-2G 250 Series 8-Port PoE GbE Managed Switch + 2 Port RJ45/SFP - Ports: 8x PoE+ (120W) Gigabit RJ45 plus 2x RJ45/SFP Combo ports - Fanless - External PSU - Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps - Capacity (mpps): 14.88 - Packet Buffer: 1.5 MB - MAC Table: 8K Addresses - CBS250-8FP-E-2G-AU -…

SKU#: AC48753 Model#: CBS250-8FP-E-2G-AU
$368.98
Cisco CBS350-16FP-2G 350 Series 16-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-16FP-2G 350 Series 16-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-16FP-2G 350 Series 16-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 2 Port SFP - Ports: 16x PoE+ (240W) Gigabit RJ45 plus 2x SFP ports - Fanless - Internal PSU - Switching Capacity: 36 Gbps - Capacity (mpps): 26.78 - Packet Buffer: 1.5 MB - MAC Table: 16K Addresses - CBS350-16FP-2G-AU - Limited…

SKU#: AC48754 Model#: CBS350-16FP-2G-AU
$1003.98
Cisco CBS350-24P-4G 350 Series 24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-24P-4G 350 Series 24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-24P-4G 350 Series 24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP - Ports: 24x PoE+ (195W) Gigabit RJ45 plus 4x SFP ports - Fanless - Internal PSU - Switching Capacity: 56 Gbps - Capacity (mpps): 41.66 - Packet Buffer: 1.5 MB - MAC Table: 16K Addresses - CBS350-24P-4G-AU - Limited…

SKU#: AC48756 Model#: CBS350-24P-4G-AU
$872.98
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module - 1x 100Base-LX10 - Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 - Compatible with: Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches - Hot-Swappable Form Factor

SKU#: AC19613 Model#: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
$379.98
Cisco C881-K9 Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Router

Cisco C881-K9 Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Router

Cisco C881-K9 Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Router - 10/100-Mbps Fast Ethernet WAN - 4-port 10/100-Mbps managed switch - Firewall - Content filtering - VPNs, and WLANs, at broadband speeds to small offices - Easy deployment - Centralized management features - EN, Fast EN - Cisco IOS Advanced…

SKU#: AA95702 Model#: C881-K9
$1146.98

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Module

StarTech Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Module

Cisco GLC TE Compatible Transceiver | 1000BASE-TX (1 Gbps) - Up to 328' (100 m) / Industrial Temp Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 Connector / Cat5e / CAT6 Copper / SFP to LAN - For Cisco switches like C1000 | C2960S | C3560 | C3750 | C9400 | C9500 | N3500 | N2000 | N5000 | N7000 | N7700 | IE2000 |…

SKU#: AC33803 Model#: GLCTEST
$121.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Comp. SFP - 100MbE MMF Transceiver 2km

StarTech Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Comp. SFP - 100MbE MMF Transceiver 2km

…- Up to 2km (1.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 IR1101 ISR1100 ISR4000 IE1000 IE5000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23682 Model#: SFPF1302C
$112.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver 70km

StarTech Cisco GLC-ZX-SM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver 70km

…(SMF) - Up to 70km (43.5mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 C9300 IE3000 IR1101 IE1000 NCS540 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23778 Model#: GLCZXSMRGDST
$447.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

…- Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23780 Model#: GLCLXSMRGDST
$136.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

…(MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23884 Model#: SFP10GSRXST
$493.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

…(SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23885 Model#: SFP10GLRSST
$638.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

…(MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23899 Model#: SFP10GSRSST
$433.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

…(MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86523 Model#: SFP10GLRMST
$695.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

…- Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AB86498 Model#: GLCLHSMDST
$109.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches Firepower | ASR920 | ASR9000 | C9300 | C3850 | NCS540 | C9500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty & will not void…

SKU#: AB64705 Model#: SFPCMM2M
$104.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 3m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 3m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches Firepower | ASR920 | ASR9000 | C9300 | C3850 | NCS540 | C9500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty & will not void…

SKU#: AB64706 Model#: SFPCMM3M
$119.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches Firepower | ASR920 | ASR9000 | C9300 | C3850 | NCS540 | C9500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty & will not void…

SKU#: AB64707 Model#: SFPCMM1M
$90.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

…Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches Firepower | ASR920 | ASR9000 | C9300 | C3850 | NCS540 | C9500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty & will not void…

SKU#: AB64713 Model#: SFPCMM5M
$123.98

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible 10m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible 10m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M compatible 40G direct attached cable - 10m/32.8' Cable | 40 Gbps | Active Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 24 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches

SKU#: AC24957 Model#: QSFPH40GAC10
$1299.98
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver

…- Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23814 Model#: MASFP1GBTXST
$108.98
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver

…(SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23810 Model#: MASFP10GBLR
$636.98
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver

…(SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23816 Model#: MASFP1GBLX10
$118.98
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver

…(MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23818 Model#: MASFP1GBSXST
$101.98
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

…(MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23847 Model#: MASFP10GBSR
$441.98
Cisco 8851 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware

Cisco 8851 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware

Cisco 8851 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware - 5" 800x480 WVGA 24-Bit Display - 5 Programmable Keys - Internal 2-Port Cisco Ethernet Switch - Class 3 PoE - Electronic Hookswitch Headset Control - 1x Aux Port, 1x USB Port (5V or 2.5W Power Output) - 1x 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ-45 Interface -…

SKU#: AC20807 Model#: CP-8851-3PCC-K9=
$378.98
Cisco 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply PWR-C2-640WAC=

Cisco 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply PWR-C2-640WAC=

Cisco 640W AC Config 2 Power Supply PWR-C2-640WAC= - Input Voltage: 110V AC - Output Power: 640 W - Available Power for PoE: 370W - Compatible with Cisco Catalyst PoE+ 2960-XR Series Switches - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22049 Model#: PWR-C2-640WAC=
$1373.98
Cisco 7841 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware

Cisco 7841 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware

Cisco 7841 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware - 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch - 4x Programmable Keys - Full Duplex Speakerphone - Wideband Audio - Class 1 Power Over Ethernet - Third Party Call Control - Replaceable Bezel - CP-7841-3PCC-K9= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15216 Model#: CP-7841-3PCC-K9=
$230.98
Cisco 7821 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware

Cisco 7821 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware

Cisco 7821 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware - 10/100 Ethernet Switch - 2 Programmable Line Keys - Full Duplex Speakerphone - Class 1 Power Over Ethernet - Third-party Call Control - Replaceable Bezel - CP-7821-3PCC-K9= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15219 Model#: CP-7821-3PCC-K9=
$163.98
Cisco 7861 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware

Cisco 7861 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware

Cisco 7861 IP Phone with Multiplatform Phone Firmware - 10/100 Ethernet Switch - 16 Programmable Line Keys - Full Duplex Speakerphone - Wide Band Audio - Class 1 Power Over Ethernet - Third Party Call Control - Replaceable Bezel - CP-7861-3PCC-K9= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15218 Model#: CP-7861-3PCC-K9=
$230.98
StarTech Cisco FET-10G Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

StarTech Cisco FET-10G Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

…Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: C9300 C9300L N2000 N5000 N6000 N7000 N7700 N9300 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC31315 Model#: FET-10G-ST
$105.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 278 Products

loading