Core P1

1 - 32 of 32

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 32 of 32 Products

Thermaltake Core P1 TG Wall Mount Mini-ITX Case

Thermaltake Core P1 TG Wall Mount Mini-ITX Case

Thermaltake Core P1 TG Mini ITX Wall-Mount Case - Accessible: 2x 2.5", Hidden: 1x 3.5", 1x 2.5" - Expansion Slots: 5 - Fan Support: 2x 120mm (Left Side), Radiator Support: 1x 240mm (Left Side) - Front Panel I/O: 2x USB 3.0, 1x HD Audio - Mini ITX - Black - 5mm Tempered Glass - 2 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC00010 Model#: CA-1H9-00T1WN-00
$159.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP TS-431P2-1G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-314 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 1GB RAM

QNAP TS-431P2-1G 4 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-314 Quad Core 1.7GHz CPU 1GB RAM

QNAP TS-431P2-1G 4 Bay Diskless NAS - Annapurna Labs AL-314 Quad Core 1.7GHz - 1GB DDR3 (1x 1GB) RAM (1x SODIMM, Max. 8GB) - 4x SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s HDD or SSD, Hot-swappable - 2x GbE RJ45 LAN Ports - 3x USB 3.0 Port (1x Front, 2x Rear) - 512MB NAND Flash - TS-431P2-1G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10777 Model#: TS-431P2-1G
QNAP TS-1673U-RP-16G 16 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 16GB RAM

QNAP TS-1673U-RP-16G 16 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD Quad-core CPU 16GB RAM

QNAP TS-1673U-RP-16G 16 Bay Rackmount Diskless NAS - AMD R-Series RX-421ND Quad-core 2.1GHz processor (Turbo core up to 3.4GHz) - 16GB DDR4 (2x 8GB) - 512MB DOM Flash Memory - 16x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6GB/s HDDs/SSDs - 2x M.2 2280 SATA 6GB/s SSDs - 2x 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port via preinstalled PCIe…

SKU#: AC06623 Model#: TS-1673U-RP-16G
StarTech 1m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3ft DP 8K 60Hz 4K HBR3

StarTech 1m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 3ft DP 8K 60Hz 4K HBR3

…(7680x4320)/HDR for high contrast ratio/HBR 3/DSC 1.2/HDCP 2.2/4:4:4 chroma subsampling/32ch audio - PVC jacket absorbs stress protecting cable core and gold plated connectors prevent oxidization and tarnish - Ideal for professional office workstations w/Radeon Vega Frontier/Pro WX Series/W5500/Pro…

SKU#: AC23768 Model#: DP14MM1M
StarTech 3m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 10' DP 8K 60Hz 4K HBR3

StarTech 3m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 10' DP 8K 60Hz 4K HBR3

…60Hz (7680x4320)/HDR for high contrast ratio/HBR3/DSC 1.2/HDCP 2.2/4:4:4 chroma subsampling/32ch audio - PVC jacket absorbs stress & protects core of slim 28 AWG monitor/video cord & gold plated connectors prevent oxidization & tarnish - Ideal for professional office workstations w/Radeon…

SKU#: AC23762 Model#: DP14MM3M
$55.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 15' DP 8K 60Hz 4K HBR3

StarTech 5m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 15' DP 8K 60Hz 4K HBR3

…60Hz (7680x4320)/HDR for high contrast ratio/HBR3/DSC 1.2/HDCP 2.2/4:4:4 chroma subsampling/32ch audio - PVC jacket absorbs stress & protects core of slim 28 AWG monitor/video cord & gold plated connectors prevent oxidization & tarnish - Ideal for professional office workstations w/Radeon…

SKU#: AC23784 Model#: DP14MM5M
HP ProBook 440 G7 14" Laptop i5-10210U 8GB 256GB W10P 4G LTE

HP ProBook 440 G7 14" Laptop i5-10210U 8GB 256GB W10P 4G LTE

HP ProBook 440 G7 14" Notebook - CPU: Intel Core i5-10210U 6M Cache, 1.60GHz Base up to 4.20GHz - Display: 14" FHD (1920x1080) Anti-Glare IPS - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 620 - RAM: 8GB DDR4-2666 SDRAM - Storage: 256GB PCIe NVMe SSD - Network: Intel AX201 Wi-Fi 6 + Bluetooth 5, Intel XMM 7360…

SKU#: AC33469 Model#: 9UP12PA
HP ProBook 440 G7 14" Laptop i7-10510U 16GB 512GB W10P

HP ProBook 440 G7 14" Laptop i7-10510U 16GB 512GB W10P

HP ProBook 440 G7 14" Notebook - CPU: Intel Core i7-10510U 8M Cache, 1.80GHz Base up to 4.90GHz - Display: 14" FHD (1920x1080) Anti-Glare IPS - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 620 - RAM: 16GB DDR4-2666 SDRAM - Storage: 512GB PCIe NVMe M.2 SSD - Network: Intel AX201 Wi-Fi 6 + Bluetooth 5 - I/O: USB 2.0,…

SKU#: AC33472 Model#: 9UP13PA
MSI Creator P100X Workstation i9-10900KF 64GB 2TB RTX 2080 SUPER Win10 Pro

MSI Creator P100X Workstation i9-10900KF 64GB 2TB RTX 2080 SUPER Win10 Pro

MSI Creator P100X Workstation i9-10900KF 64GB 2TB RTX 2080 SUPER Win10 Pro - Chipset: Z490 - CPU: Intel Core i9-10900KF Processor 20M, Up to 5.30GHz/3.70GHz Base - Memory: 64GB DDR4 - Storage: 2TB SSD - GPU: RTX 2080 SUPER GDDR6 8GB - Connectivity: 2.5G LAN, Bluetooth 5.1, Dual-band Wireless-AC -…

SKU#: AC35629 Model#: P100X 10SE-091AU
Netgear R7000P Nighthawk AC2300 MU-MIMO Dual-Band WiFi Router - NBN Ready

Netgear R7000P Nighthawk AC2300 MU-MIMO Dual-Band WiFi Router - NBN Ready

…Dual-Band WiFi Tx/Rx 3x3 (2.4GHz) + 3x3 (5GHz) - Band 1: 600 Mbps at 2.4GHz, Band 2: 1625 Mbps at 5GHz - 5x 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports (1 WAN & 4 LAN) - 2x USB ports (1x USB 3.0 & 1x USB 2.0) - Powerful dual core 1.0GHz processor - 128MB Flash and 256MB RAM - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05492 Model#: R7000P-100AUS
Leadtek NVIDIA Quadro P1000 4GB Low-Profile Workstation Video Card

Leadtek NVIDIA Quadro P1000 4GB Low-Profile Workstation Video Card

Leadtek NVIDIA Quadro P1000 4GB Low-Profile Workstation Video Card - 4GB 128-bit GDDR5 - 640 CUDA Cores - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 4x Mini DisplayPort v1.4 - Max. Resolution: 4x 4096x2160 @60Hz/4x 5120x2880 @60Hz - Graphics APIs: Shader Model 5.1, OpenGL 4.5, DirectX 12.0, Vulkan 1.0 - Compute APIs:…

SKU#: AC03632 Model#: Quadro P1000
$589.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
MSI Creator P100X Workstation i9-10900KF 64GB 2TB SSD + 4TB RTX 2080Ti Win10 Pro

MSI Creator P100X Workstation i9-10900KF 64GB 2TB SSD + 4TB RTX 2080Ti Win10 Pro

MSI Creator P100X Workstation i9-10900KF 64GB 2TB + 4TB RTX 2080Ti Win10 Pro - Chipset: Z490 - CPU: Intel Core i9-10900KF Processor 20M, Up to 5.30GHz/3.70GHz Base - Memory: 64GB DDR4 - Storage: 2TB SSD + 4TB HDD - GPU: RTX 2080 Ti GDDR6 11GB - Connectivity: 2.5G LAN, Bluetooth 5.1, Dual-band…

SKU#: AC35628 Model#: P100X 10SF-086AU
MSI Creator P100X Workstation i9-10900KF 32GB 1TB SSD RTX 2070 SUPER Win10 Pro

MSI Creator P100X Workstation i9-10900KF 32GB 1TB SSD RTX 2070 SUPER Win10 Pro

MSI Creator P100X Workstation i9-10900KF 32GB 1TB SSD RTX 2070 Super Win10 Pro - Chipset: Z490 - CPU: Intel Core i9-10900KF Processor 20M, Up to 5.30GHz/3.70GHz Base - Memory: 32GB DDR4 - Storage: 1TB SSD - GPU: RTX 2070 Super GDDR6 8GB - Connectivity: 2.5G LAN, Bluetooth 5.1, Dual-band Wireless-AC…

SKU#: AC36088 Model#: P100X 10SD-240AU
MSI Prestige P100A Desktop PC i7-10700KF 32GB 1TB RTX2070S W10P

MSI Prestige P100A Desktop PC i7-10700KF 32GB 1TB RTX2070S W10P

MSI Prestige P100A Desktop Gaming PC - Colour: White - Accessories Included: Gaming Keyboard & Mouse - Processor: Intel Core i7-10700KF Processor 16M Cache, up to 5.10 GHz - Graphics Card: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2070 SUPER Video Card - Primary Storage: 1TB SSD - Secondary Storage: None - Memory: 32GB…

SKU#: AC36136 Model#: Prestige P100A 10SD-241AU
MSI Prestige P100A Desktop PC i7-10700KF 32GB 1TB RTX2060S W10P

MSI Prestige P100A Desktop PC i7-10700KF 32GB 1TB RTX2060S W10P

MSI Prestige P100A Desktop Gaming PC - Colour: White - Accessories Included: Gaming Keyboard & Mouse - Processor: Intel Core i7-10700KF Processor 16M Cache, up to 5.10 GHz - Graphics Card: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 SUPER Video Card - Primary Storage: 1TB SSD - Secondary Storage: None - Memory: 32GB…

SKU#: AC36137 Model#: Prestige P100A 10SC-242AU
MSI Prestige P100A Desktop PC i7-10700F 32GB 1TB GTX1660S W10P

MSI Prestige P100A Desktop PC i7-10700F 32GB 1TB GTX1660S W10P

MSI Prestige P100A Desktop Gaming PC - Colour: White - Accessories Included: Gaming Keyboard & Mouse - Processor: Intel Core i7-10700F Processor 16M Cache, up to 4.80 GHz - Graphics Card: NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1660 SUPER Video Card - Primary Storage: 1TB SSD - Secondary Storage: None - Memory: 32GB RAM…

SKU#: AC36138 Model#: Prestige P100A 10SI-243AU
QNAP TS-431P 4 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-212 Dual Core CPU 1GB RAM

QNAP TS-431P 4 Bay Diskless NAS Alpine AL-212 Dual Core CPU 1GB RAM

QNAP TS-431P 4 Bay Diskless NAS - AnnapurnaLabs Alpine AL-212 2-core 1.7GHz Processor - 1GB DDR3 RAM - 512MB NAND flash - 4x Hot-swappable 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6Gbps/3Gbps HDD/SSD - 3x USB 3.0 ports, 2x Gigabit Ethernet LAN ports - 90W Power Supply - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB94014 Model#: TS-431P
QNAP TS-977XU-RP-1200 5+4 Bay 1U Diskless NAS Ryzen 3 1200 4 Core 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-977XU-RP-1200 5+4 Bay 1U Diskless NAS Ryzen 3 1200 4 Core 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-977XU-RP-1200 5+4 Bay 1U Diskless NAS - AMD Ryzen 3 1200 Quad-core 3.1GHz (Turbo 3.4GHz) processor - 4 GB DDR4 (1x 4 GB) - Supports 4x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays & 5x 2.5" SATA 6 Gbps SSD bays - 2x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports - 1x USB 3.1 Type-A Gen2 & 4 x USB 3.0 Type-A - PCIe…

SKU#: AC20059 Model#: TS-977XU-RP-1200-4G
AMD Epyc 7232P 8-Core Socket SP3 3.1GHz CPU Processor

AMD Epyc 7232P 8-Core Socket SP3 3.1GHz CPU Processor

AMD Epyc 7232P 8-Core Socket SP3 3.1GHz CPU Processor - CPU Core Count: 8 - Base Clock Speed: 3.1GHz - Max. Boost Clock Speed: Up to 3.20GHz - Thread Count: 16 - Socket Count: 1P - Total L3 Cache: 32MB - Supported System Memory Type: DDR4 3200MHz - Memory Channels: 8 - PCIe Version: PCIe 4.0 x128 -…

SKU#: AC32583 Model#: 100-100000081WOF
QNAP TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G-R2 15 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GBRAM

QNAP TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G-R2 15 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GBRAM

QNAP TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G-R2 15 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS - Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 Family 3.5 GHz Quad-core Processor - 16GB DDR3 non-ECC RAM (8GB x2) - Supports 9x 3.5-inch SAS12Gbps, SAS/SATA 6Gbps/3Gbps hard drive or 2.5-inch SAS/SATA SSD hard drive - 6x 2.5-inch SAS/SATA SSD hard drive;…

SKU#: AB80151 Model#: TVS-EC1580MU-SAS-RP-16G-R2
QNAP TVS-EC1680U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 16 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1680U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 16 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS Quad-core Xeon 16GB RAM

QNAP TVS-EC1680U-SAS-RP-16G-R2 16 Bay SAS Enterprise NAS - Intel Xeon E3-1246 v3 Family 3.5 GHz Quad-core Processor - 16GB DDR3 non-ECC RAM (8GB x2) - Supports 16x 3.5-inch SAS 12Gbps, SAS/SATA 6Gbps/3Gbps hard drive or 2.5-inch SAS/SATA SSD hard drive; hot-swappable and lockable trays - 2x 10…

SKU#: AB80132 Model#: TVS-EC1680U-SAS-RP-16G-R2
Supermicro SuperServer 6019P-WTR Barebone 1U CPU (0/2) RAM (0/12) HDD (0/4)

Supermicro SuperServer 6019P-WTR Barebone 1U CPU (0/2) RAM (0/12) HDD (0/4)

…Barebone Server - Intel C621 chipset - Dual Socket LGA 3647 2nd Gen. Intel Xeon Scalable Processors (Cascade Lake/Skylake) TDP 70-165W, up to 28 Cores - 12x DIMM Slots up to 3TB DDR4-2933MHz - 4x SATA3, RAID 0, 1, 5, 10 support, M.2 PCIe 3.0 x4 (2242,2280) - 2x RJ45 1GbE LAN ports, 1x RJ45 Dedicated…

SKU#: AC25935 Model#: SYS-6019P-WTR
Supermicro SuperServer 5019P-MR Barebone 1U CPU (0/1) RAM (0/6) HDD (0/4)

Supermicro SuperServer 5019P-MR Barebone 1U CPU (0/1) RAM (0/6) HDD (0/4)

…Barebone Server - Intel C621 chipset - Single Socket LGA 3647 2nd Gen. Intel Xeon Scalable Processors (Cascade Lake/Skylake) TDP 70-165W, up to 28 Cores - 6x DIMM Slots up to 1.5TB DDR4-2933MHz - 4x SATA3, RAID 0, 1, 5, 10 support, M.2 PCIe 3.0 x4 (2242,2280) - 2x RJ45 1GbE LAN ports, 1x RJ45…

SKU#: AC25697 Model#: SYS-5019P-MR
StarTech 2m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 7ft DP 8K 60Hz 4K HBR3

StarTech 2m VESA Certified DisplayPort 1.4 Cable 7ft DP 8K 60Hz 4K HBR3

…8K 60Hz (7680x4320)/HDR for high contrast ratio/HBR3/DSC 1.2/HDCP 2.2/4:4:4 chroma subsampling/32ch audio - PVC jacket absorbs stress & protects core of slim 34 AWG monitor/video cord & gold plated connectors prevent oxidization & tarnish - Ideal for professional office workstations w/Radeon Vega…

SKU#: AC23766 Model#: DP14MM2M
Cisco Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Cisco Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode

Cisco Meraki 10G Base LR Single-Mode - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: 9 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10km - 10 Gigabit - MA-SFP-10GB-LR

SKU#: AC00404 Model#: MA-SFP-10GB-LR
Cisco Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 10G Base SR Multi-Mode - Fiber Type: MMF - OM1 - Core/Clad Diameter: 62.5 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Orange - Max Distance: 26m - 10 Gigabit - MA-SFP-10GB-SR

SKU#: AC00406 Model#: MA-SFP-10GB-SR
Cisco Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode - Fiber Type: MMF - OM1 - Core/Clad Diameter: 62.5 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Orange - Max Distance: 220m - Gigabit - MA-SFP-1GB-SX

SKU#: AC00408 Model#: MA-SFP-1GB-SX
Cisco Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 10G Base LRM Multi-Mode - Fiber Type: MMF - OM1 - Core/Clad Diameter: 62.5 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Orange - Max Distance: 220m - 10 Gigabit - MA-SFP-10GB-LRM

SKU#: AC00405 Model#: MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
Cisco Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Cisco Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Cisco Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: 9 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10km - Gigabit - MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

SKU#: AC00407 Model#: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G 16 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 3U - 2x 500W PSU - TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G - 3…

SKU#: AC26480 Model#: TS-1677XU-RP-1200-4G
QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G - 3…

SKU#: AC26482 Model#: TS-1277XU-RP-1200-4G
QNAP TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB

QNAP TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Ryzen 3 1200 3.1GHz 4GB - CPU: AMD Ryzen 3 1200 quad-core 3.1 GHz processor - Memory: 4GB DDR4 (1x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 2x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slot - 2U - 2x 300W PSU - TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC26484 Model#: TS-877XU-RP-1200-4G
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 32 of 32 Products

loading