Dell 27

1 - 25 of 25

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 25 of 25 Products

Dell P-Series P2719HCE 27" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB Type-C

Dell P-Series P2719HCE 27" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB Type-C

Dell P-Series P2719HCE 27" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB Type-C - 1920 x 1080 Native Resolution Full HD - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - Brightness: 300 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Response Time: 8 ms (normal), 5 ms (fast) - USB 3.0 Hub with USB-C - Height, Tilt, Swivel &…

SKU#: AC33984 Model#: P2719HCE
$379.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2721DE 27" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2721DE 27" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2721DE 27" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor - Display: 27" QHD (2560 x 1440) IPS LED-backlit LCD - Brightness: 350cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 8ms - Colour Support: 16.7Million Colours - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Input: 1x HDMI, 2x…

SKU#: AC37589 Model#: U2721DE
$699.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2719D 27" QHD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2719D 27" QHD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2719D 27" QHD IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 27" (27" Viewable) - Native Resolution: QHD (2560x1440) - Panel Type: IPS - Backlight: LED - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1 - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 8ms (Normal), 5ms (Fast) - Displayable Colours: 16.7…

SKU#: AC21975 Model#: U2719D
$629.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell P-Series P2719HE 27" Full HD IPS WLED Monitor

Dell P-Series P2719HE 27" Full HD IPS WLED Monitor

Dell P-Series 27" P2719HE Full HD IPS WLED Monitor - Full HD Native Resolution (1920x1080) - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 8ms Response Time - VGA, HDMI, Display Port, USB 3.0 HUB - 300 cd/m2 - 1000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - 16.7 Displayable Colours (8-bit) - Tilt, Pivot, Swivel & Height Adjustable -…

SKU#: AC33983 Model#: P2719HE
$319.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2720Q 27" 4K UHD 99% sRGB USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2720Q 27" 4K UHD 99% sRGB USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2720Q 27" 4K UHD 99% sRGB USB-C IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 27" - Panel Type: IPS - Native Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1300:1 - Colour Support: 1.07B - Response Time: 5ms (Fast) - 99% sRGB Colour Gamut - 95% DCI-P3 -…

SKU#: AC33903 Model#: U2720Q
$899.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell E2720HS 27" Full HD Anti-Glare IPS Monitor

Dell E2720HS 27" Full HD Anti-Glare IPS Monitor

Dell E2720HS 27" Full HD Anti-Glare IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 27" - Panel Type: IPS (In-Plane Switching) - Anti-Glare Screen Coating - Native Resolution: 1920 x 1080 (Full HD) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Brightness: 300cd/m2 - Colour Support: 16.7Million Colours - Input: 1x HDMI…

SKU#: AC37591 Model#: E2720HS
$329.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp PREMIER COLOR UP2716D 27" IPS LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp PREMIER COLOR UP2716D 27" IPS LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2716D 27" IPS LED Monitor - WQHD (2560 x 1440) - 1,000:1 Contrast Ratio - 300 cd/m2 Brightness - 6ms GTG - 10-Bit Colour Depth (1.07 Billion Color Support) 2x HDMI - 1x DisplayPort, 1x Mini-DisplayPort, 2x HDMI (MHL), 4x USB 3.0 (1x Charging), 2x Upstream USB 3.0, 1x 3.5mm Audio…

SKU#: AB82378 Model#: UP2716D
$799.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp UP2720Q 27" 4K UHD PremierColor Calibrated USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2720Q 27" 4K UHD PremierColor Calibrated USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2720Q 27" 4K UHD PremierColor Calibrated USB-C IPS Monitor - Native Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Panel Type: IPS - Contrast Ratio: 1300:1 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 - Response Time: 6ms (Fast), 8ms (Normal) - Adjustability: Height, Tilt,…

SKU#: AC33904 Model#: UP2720Q
$2199.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell MDS19 Dual Monitor Stand

Dell MDS19 Dual Monitor Stand

Dell MDS19 Dual Monitor Stand - Tilt: -5 to 24 - Swivel: 25 - Rotation: 180 - Lift: 13cm - Max Load Weight: 6kg per Monitor (Fits up to 2)- Cable Management: Round Cable Slot, Cable Clips - Designed for Dell UltraSharp, Dell P-series with Quick Release, Dell E-series and 19"-27" VESA Compatible…

SKU#: AC29009 Model#: 482-BBCU
Dell UltraSharp U2415E 24" Full HD LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2415E 24" Full HD LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2415E 24" Full HD LED Monitor - Native Resolution: 1920 x 1200 - Panel Type: In-Plane Switching (IPS) - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 (Typ), 2M:1 (DCR) - Aspect Ratio: 16:10 - Brightness: 300 cd/m2 (Typ) - LED Backlight - Anti-Glare Screen - VESA Support: 100x100mm - Adjustability: Height,…

SKU#: AC34027 Model#: U2415E
$349.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell OptiPlex 5070 SFF Desktop PC i5-9500 8GB 256GB SSD Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 5070 SFF Desktop PC i5-9500 8GB 256GB SSD Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 5070 Small Form Factor Desktop PC i5-9500 8GB 256GB SSD Win10 Pro - Intel Core i5-9500 3 GHz ~ 4.40 GHz 9MB Cache, 6 Cores - 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD Storage - DVDRW Optical Drive - Windows 10 Pro - N001O5070SFFDD - 3 Years On-site Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27068 Model#: N001O5070SFFDD
StarTech 6ft USB C to HDMI Cable - 4K 60Hz USB-C HDMI 2.0 Video Adapter

StarTech 6ft USB C to HDMI Cable - 4K 60Hz USB-C HDMI 2.0 Video Adapter

…1080p | 7.1 Audio | HDCP 2.2/1.4 - Integrated Video Adapter Cable prevents signal loss/reduces failure points - Compatible w/ USB-C/Thunderbolt 3 Dell XPS Precision Latitude | Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Extreme | Surface Pro 7/Book 3 | iPad Pro | MacBook Pro/Air | HP EliteBook Spectre ZBook |…

SKU#: AC21627 Model#: CDP2HD2MWNL
StarTech 6ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60hz HDR

StarTech 6ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60hz HDR

…- USB-C to DP video adapter cable w/ latching DP connector/Level 4 ESD protection/EMI shielding - USB Type-C DP Alt Mode/Thunderbolt 3 devices like Lenovo ThinkPad / Dell XPS / HP / MacBook Pro / iPad Pro / Surface - Driverless setup and works w/ Windows/MacOS/iPadOS/Linux/Chrome OS/Android

SKU#: AC27040 Model#: CDP2DP146B
StarTech 3.3ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60Hz HDR

StarTech 3.3ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60Hz HDR

…- USB-C to DP video adapter cable w/ latching DP connector/Level 4 ESD protection/EMI shielding - USB Type-C DP Alt Mode/Thunderbolt 3 devices like Lenovo ThinkPad / Dell XPS / HP / MacBook Pro / iPad Pro / Surface - Driverless setup and works w/ Windows/MacOS/iPadOS/Linux/Chrome OS/Android

SKU#: AC27039 Model#: CDP2DP141MB
StarTech USB-C Dock 4K Triple Monitor DisplayPort/HDMI 100W PD, USB Hub

StarTech USB-C Dock 4K Triple Monitor DisplayPort/HDMI 100W PD, USB Hub

…DP++ and 1x HDMI - USB-C docking station with 100W Power Delivery for USB-C/Thunderbolt 3 workstation laptops like Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme Dell Latitude XPS 15 HP Spectre MacBook Pro 16 - USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C Dock w/ triple 4K video / 4x USB-A + 1x USB-C Hub / GbE / headset + speaker ports…

SKU#: AC24927 Model#: DK30CH2DEP
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
Dell S2721DGF 27" 165Hz QHD G-Sync Compatible HDR Gaming Monitor

Dell S2721DGF 27" 165Hz QHD G-Sync Compatible HDR Gaming Monitor

Dell S2721DGF 27" 165Hz QHD G-Sync Compatible HDR IPS Gaming Monitor - Display: 27" QHD (2560 x 1440) Fast IPS Nano Color - Refresh Rate: Max 165Hz (with DP), 144Hz (with HDMI) - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 Brightness: 400cd/m2 - Response Time: 1ms (GtG in Extreme Mode) - Adaptive…

SKU#: AC37837 Model#: S2721DGF
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-U (10Gbps) - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31272 Model#: SFP10GBX10US
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-D (10Gbps) - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31273 Model#: SFP10GBX10DS
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-U (10Gbps) - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31274 Model#: SFP10GBX40US
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-D (10Gbps) - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31275 Model#: SFP10GBX40DS
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF  - 40km DDM

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF - 40km DDM

Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31270 Model#: SFP10GEREMST
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF  - 80km DDM

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF - 80km DDM

Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 80km (49.7mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31271 Model#: SFP10GZREMST
StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF  400m DDM

StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF 400m DDM

Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 400m (1312') - MPO Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31276 Model#: QSFP40GESR4E
StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF  - 10km DDM

StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF - 10km DDM

Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1311nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31277 Model#: QSFP40GLR4ES
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 25 of 25 Products

loading