Dell 27

1 - 29 of 29

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 29 of 29 Products

Dell E2722HS 27" Full HD Anti-Glare IPS Monitor

Dell E2722HS 27" Full HD Anti-Glare IPS Monitor

Dell E2722HS 27" Full HD Anti-Glare IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 27" - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Brightness: 300 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Anti-Glare Display Screen Coating - Backlight Technology: LED - Ports: HDMI, VGA, DisplayPort 1.2 - Adjustability: Height, Tilt - VESA: 100x100mm - Colour Depth:…

SKU#: AC48788 Model#: E2722HS
$339.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell P2721Q 27" 4K IPS LED Montior with USB-C

Dell P2721Q 27" 4K IPS LED Montior with USB-C

Dell P2721Q 27" 60Hz 4K IPS LED Montior - Native Resolution (3840 x 2160) - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 8ms Response Time - HDMI, Displayport, USB Type-C, 2 x USB 2.0 downstream port, 2 x USB 5 Gbps - 350 cd/m2 - 1000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - 16.7 Displayable Colours (10-bit) - Tilt, Pivot, Swivel…

SKU#: AC41002 Model#: P2721Q
$629.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2722D 27" WQHD IPS Monitor with USB-C Hub

Dell UltraSharp U2722D 27" WQHD IPS Monitor with USB-C Hub

Dell UltraSharp U2722D 27" WQHD IPS Monitor with USB-C Hub - Panel Size: 27" - Panel Type: IPS - Resolution: WQHD (2560x1440) - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Response Time: 8ms (GtG Normal), 5ms (GtG Fast) - Brightness: 350cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Displayable Colours: 1.07B -…

SKU#: AC45493 Model#: U2722D
$639.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell P2722H 27" Full HD IPS Monitor

Dell P2722H 27" Full HD IPS Monitor

Dell P2722H 27" Full HD IPS Monitor - Panel Size: 27" - Panel Type: IPS - Resolution: Full HD 1920x1080 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Response Time: 8ms(GtG Normal), 5ms (GtG Fast) - Brightness: 300cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Displayable Colours: 16.7M - I/O Ports: HDMI, VGA,…

SKU#: AC45228 Model#: P2722H
$369.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell MDS19 Dual Monitor Stand

Dell MDS19 Dual Monitor Stand

Dell MDS19 Dual Monitor Stand - Tilt: -5 to 24 - Swivel: 25 - Rotation: 180 - Lift: 13cm - Max Load Weight: 6kg per Monitor (Fits up to 2)- Cable Management: Round Cable Slot, Cable Clips - Designed for Dell UltraSharp, Dell P-series with Quick Release, Dell E-series and 19"-27" VESA Compatible…

SKU#: AC29009 Model#: 482-BBCU
$259.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp UP2720Q 27" 4K UHD PremierColor Calibrated USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2720Q 27" 4K UHD PremierColor Calibrated USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2720Q 27" 4K UHD PremierColor Calibrated USB-C IPS Monitor - Native Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Panel Type: IPS - Contrast Ratio: 1300:1 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 - Response Time: 6ms (Fast), 8ms (Normal) - Adjustability: Height, Tilt,…

SKU#: AC33904 Model#: UP2720Q
$2198.98
Dell UltraSharp U2720Q 27" 4K UHD 99% sRGB USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2720Q 27" 4K UHD 99% sRGB USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2720Q 27" 4K UHD 99% sRGB USB-C IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 27" - Panel Type: IPS - Native Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1300:1 - Colour Support: 1.07B - Response Time: 5ms (Fast) - 99% sRGB Colour Gamut - 95% DCI-P3 -…

SKU#: AC33903 Model#: U2720Q
$889.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp PREMIER COLOR UP2716D 27" IPS LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp PREMIER COLOR UP2716D 27" IPS LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2716D 27" IPS LED Monitor - WQHD (2560 x 1440) - 1,000:1 Contrast Ratio - 300 cd/m2 Brightness - 6ms GTG - 10-Bit Colour Depth (1.07 Billion Color Support) 2x HDMI - 1x DisplayPort, 1x Mini-DisplayPort, 2x HDMI (MHL), 4x USB 3.0 (1x Charging), 2x Upstream USB 3.0, 1x 3.5mm Audio…

SKU#: AB82378 Model#: UP2716D
$799.00
Dell C2722DE 27" QHD IPS Video Conferencing Monitor

Dell C2722DE 27" QHD IPS Video Conferencing Monitor

Dell C2722DE 27" QHD IPS Video Conferencing Monitor - Panel Size: 27" - Resolution: 2560x1440 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Brightness: 350cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Response Time: 8 ms (grey-to-grey normal); 5 ms (grey-to-grey fast) - Speakers: Dual 5W - USB-C - I/O: HDMI 1.4,…

SKU#: AC45269 Model#: C2722DE
$789.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell P2422H 24" Full HD IPS Monitor

Dell P2422H 24" Full HD IPS Monitor

Dell P2422H 24" Full HD IPS Monitor - Panel Size: 24" - Resolution: 1920x1080 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Brightness: 250cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Response Time: 8 ms (grey-to-grey normal); 5 ms (grey-to-grey fast) - I/O: HDMI 1.4, DisplayPort 1.4, VGA, USB3.2 (downstream) x4,…

SKU#: AC45279 Model#: P2422H
$309.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 6ft USB C to HDMI Cable - 4K 60Hz USB-C HDMI 2.0 Video Adapter

StarTech 6ft USB C to HDMI Cable - 4K 60Hz USB-C HDMI 2.0 Video Adapter

…1080p | 7.1 Audio | HDCP 2.2/1.4 - Integrated Video Adapter Cable prevents signal loss/reduces failure points - Compatible w/ USB-C/Thunderbolt 3 Dell XPS Precision Latitude | Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon Extreme | Surface Pro 7/Book 3 | iPad Pro | MacBook Pro/Air | HP EliteBook Spectre ZBook |…

SKU#: AC21627 Model#: CDP2HD2MWNL
$64.98
StarTech 6.5ft Laptop Cable Lock - Combination Security Wedge Slot Lock

StarTech 6.5ft Laptop Cable Lock - Combination Security Wedge Slot Lock

…resettable combination code | Swiveling hinge for easy cable movement - Allows flush alignment with ultrathin devices - Portable laptop lock works with majority of Dell Chromebook/XPS/Inspiron/Latitude/Precision laptops/computers/desktops - Hook-and-Loop strap incl/Bumper spacers protect device

SKU#: AC39270 Model#: LTLOCKNBL
$66.98
StarTech 6ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60hz HDR

StarTech 6ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60hz HDR

…- USB-C to DP video adapter cable w/ latching DP connector/Level 4 ESD protection/EMI shielding - USB Type-C DP Alt Mode/Thunderbolt 3 devices like Lenovo ThinkPad / Dell XPS / HP / MacBook Pro / iPad Pro / Surface - Driverless setup and works w/ Windows/MacOS/iPadOS/Linux/Chrome OS/Android

SKU#: AC27040 Model#: CDP2DP146B
$61.98
StarTech 3.3ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60Hz HDR

StarTech 3.3ft USB C to DisplayPort 1.4 Cable Video Adapter 8K 60Hz HDR

…- USB-C to DP video adapter cable w/ latching DP connector/Level 4 ESD protection/EMI shielding - USB Type-C DP Alt Mode/Thunderbolt 3 devices like Lenovo ThinkPad / Dell XPS / HP / MacBook Pro / iPad Pro / Surface - Driverless setup and works w/ Windows/MacOS/iPadOS/Linux/Chrome OS/Android

SKU#: AC27039 Model#: CDP2DP141MB
$60.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI VGA Adapter - HDMI 2.0 4K 60Hz or VGA

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI VGA Adapter - HDMI 2.0 4K 60Hz or VGA

…mini DP adapter supports DP/DP++ source using standard mDP connector incl Lenovo X1 Carbon Gen 3 | Surface Pro 6 Book | Macbook 2015/Mac Mini | Intel NUC - Multiport video adapter works w/ any HDMI/VGA projector/display incl Samsung Dell HP LG Sharp - Driverless setup Windows/macOS/Chrome OS/Linux

SKU#: AC39273 Model#: MDP2VGAHD20
$44.98
StarTech Micro HDMI to HDMI Adapter, 4K High Speed Micro HDMI Converter

StarTech Micro HDMI to HDMI Adapter, 4K High Speed Micro HDMI Converter

13cm/5" Micro HDMI to HDMI Adapter dongle supports 4K video (3840x2160p 30Hz | 4096x2160p 24Hz)/Full HD(1920x1080p 120Hz)/8Ch Audio (5.1/7.1/Dolby TrueHD) | HDMI 1.4b - Micro HDMI to HDMI converter w/ durable PVC jacket/flexible strain relief | 34AWG wire/gold-plated connectors/Al-Mylar foil w/braid…

SKU#: AB64827 Model#: HDADFM5IN
$23.98
StarTech 91 cm USB C to DisplayPort 1.2 Cable 4K HDR/HBR2 - Reversible

StarTech 91 cm USB C to DisplayPort 1.2 Cable 4K HDR/HBR2 - Reversible

…cable (USB-C laptop to monitor) or DP 1.2 to USB-C cable (DP host to USB-C display) - Supports 4K 60Hz/HBR2/HDR/HDCP 2.2 and 1.4/1080p - Works w/ Dell XPS Precision Latitude/Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Carbon/Extreme/Surface Laptop 3 Surface Pro/TB3 MacBook ProAir/HP EliteBook Spectre ZBook - Compatible w/…

SKU#: AC39227 Model#: CDP2DP1MBD
$51.99
StarTech USB-C Dock 4K Triple Monitor DisplayPort/HDMI 100W PD, USB Hub

StarTech USB-C Dock 4K Triple Monitor DisplayPort/HDMI 100W PD, USB Hub

…DP++ and 1x HDMI - USB-C docking station with 100W Power Delivery for USB-C/Thunderbolt 3 workstation laptops like Lenovo ThinkPad X1 Extreme Dell Latitude XPS 15 HP Spectre MacBook Pro 16 - USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C Dock w/ triple 4K video / 4x USB-A + 1x USB-C Hub / GbE / headset + speaker ports…

SKU#: AC24927 Model#: DK30CH2DEP
$616.98
Dell P2722HE 27" FHD IPS Monitor with USB-C Hub

Dell P2722HE 27" FHD IPS Monitor with USB-C Hub

Dell P2722HE 27" FHD IPS Monitor with USB-C Hub - Panel Size: 27" - Panel Type: IPS - Resolution: Full HD 1920x1080 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Response Time: 8ms(GtG Normal), 5ms (GtG Fast) - Brightness: 300cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Displayable Colours: 16.7M - I/O Ports:…

SKU#: AC45224 Model#: P2722HE
$439.00
Dell UltraSharp U2722DE 27" QHD IPS Monitor with USB-C Hub

Dell UltraSharp U2722DE 27" QHD IPS Monitor with USB-C Hub

Dell UltraSharp U2722DE 27" QHD IPS Monitor with USB-C Hub - Panel Type: IPS - Resolution: QHD 2560x1440 - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Response Time: 8ms(GtG Normal), 5ms (GtG Fast) - Brightness: 350cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - I/O Ports: HDMI, DisplayPort, USB-C - Tilt, Swivel -…

SKU#: AC45219 Model#: U2722DE
$829.00
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-U (10Gbps) - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31272 Model#: SFP10GBX10US
$475.98
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-D Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-D (10Gbps) - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31273 Model#: SFP10GBX10DS
$475.98
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-U (10Gbps) - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31274 Model#: SFP10GBX40US
$559.98
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-D Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-D (10Gbps) - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31275 Model#: SFP10GBX40DS
$559.98
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF  - 40km DDM

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF - 40km DDM

Dell EMC SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ER (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31270 Model#: SFP10GEREMST
$1398.98
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF  - 80km DDM

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE SMF - 80km DDM

Dell EMC SFP-10G-ZR Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 80km (49.7mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31271 Model#: SFP10GZREMST
$2657.98
StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF  400m DDM

StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF 400m DDM

Dell EMC QSFP-40G-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 400m (1312') - MPO Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31276 Model#: QSFP40GESR4E
$559.98
StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF  - 10km DDM

StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF - 10km DDM

Dell EMC QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1311nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31277 Model#: QSFP40GLR4ES
$1925.98
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
$782.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 29 of 29 Products

loading