Dell Monitor

1 - 40 of 83

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 83 Products

Dell P2419H 24" Full HD LED LCD IPS Monitor

Dell P2419H 24" Full HD LED LCD IPS Monitor

Dell P2419H 24" Full HD LED LCD IPS Monitor - 1920 x 1080 Native Resolution (Full HD) - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 8ms (Normal) Response Time, 5ms (Fast) - 250 cd/m2 - 1000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - IPS Panel - LED-backlit LCD Monitor - 16.7 Million Displayable Colours - HDMI, VGA, Display Port -…

SKU#: AC16955 Model#: P2419H
$299.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2415 24" Full HD LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2415 24" Full HD LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2415 24" Full HD LED Monitor - 1920 x 1200 - Height, Pivot and Tilt adjustable - 99% sRGD coverage - 2x HDMI - 1x Mini DisplayPort - 1x DisplayPort - 1x DisplayPort Out - 5x USB3.0 - 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AB58899 Model#: U2415
$399.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2719DC 27" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2719DC 27" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2719DC 27" QHD IPS Monitor - USB Type-C - Screen Size: 27" (27" Viewable) - Native Resolution: QHD (2560x1440) - Panel Type: IPS - Backlight: LED - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1 - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 8ms (Normal), 5ms (Fast) - Displayable…

SKU#: AC21976 Model#: U2719DC
$699.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2419H 23.8" Full HD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2419H 23.8" Full HD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2419H 23.8" Full HD IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 24" (23.8" Viewable) - Native Resolution: Full HD (1920x1080) - Panel Type: IPS - Backlight: LED - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1 - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 8ms (Normal), 5ms (Fast) - Displayable…

SKU#: AC21973 Model#: U2419H
$369.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2520D 25" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2520D 25" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2520D 25" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor - Panel Size: 25" - Panel Type: IPS - Native Resolution: QHD (2560 x 1440) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Response Time: 8ms - Ports: HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.4, USB Type-C, 2x USB 3.0 - Ergonomics:…

SKU#: AC32801 Model#: U2520D
$569.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell P-Series P2219H 21.5" Full HD WLED IPS Monitor

Dell P-Series P2219H 21.5" Full HD WLED IPS Monitor

Dell P Series P2219H 21.5" Full HD WLED IPS Monitor- 1920 x 1080 Native Resolution Full HD - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 250 cd/m2 - 1000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - 8ms Response Time - 60Hz Refresh Rate - USB 3.0 Hub - Height, Tilt, Swivel & Pivot Adjustable - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17638 Model#: P2219H
Dell UltraSharp UP2516D 25" WQHD IPS Professional Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2516D 25" WQHD IPS Professional Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2516D 25" WQHD IPS Professional Monitor - 25" (2560 x 1440, 60Hz) - Contrast Ratio: 1000 to 1 (typical), 2000 to 1 (DCR) - Brightness: 300 cd/m2 (typical) - Response Time: 6ms fast mode GTG - Max Viewing Angle: 178 degrees vertical and horizontal - 1x DisplayPort, 1x mini…

SKU#: AB77510 Model#: UP2516D
$599.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2719D 27" QHD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2719D 27" QHD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2719D 27" QHD IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 27" (27" Viewable) - Native Resolution: QHD (2560x1440) - Panel Type: IPS - Backlight: LED - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1 - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 8ms (Normal), 5ms (Fast) - Displayable Colours: 16.7…

SKU#: AC21975 Model#: U2719D
$679.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2412M 24" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB

Dell UltraSharp U2412M 24" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB

Dell UltraSharp U2412M (IPS) 24" FHD LED Backlight Monitor - 1920 x 1200 Resolution - 8ms Response Time - 2M:1 Dynamic Contrast Ratio - Display Port, DVI & VGA - Tilt, Swivel, Pivot, Height Adjustable Stand

SKU#: AB52510 Model#: U2412M
$339.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell P4317Q 43" 4K UHD IPS Multi Client Professional LED LCD Monitor

Dell P4317Q 43" 4K UHD IPS Multi Client Professional LED LCD Monitor

Dell P4317Q 43" 4K UHD IPS Multi Client Professional LED LCD Monitor - Diagonal Viewing Size: 43 Inches - Resolution: 3840 x 2160 - Panel Type: In-Plane switching Technology - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 (typical) - Response Time: 8 ms (gray to gray) - 1x DisplayPort, 1x Mini…

SKU#: AB91578 Model#: P4317Q
$1199.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell P2418HT 23.8" FHD IPS LED 10-Point Touch Monitor

Dell P2418HT 23.8" FHD IPS LED 10-Point Touch Monitor

Dell P2418HT 23.8" FHD IPS LED 10-Point Touchscreen Monitor - 1920x1080 FHD Resolution - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 Static / 8000000:1 Dynamic - Brightness: 250cd/m2 - 10-Point Touchscreen - 6ms (GtG) Response Time - 1x VGA, 1x DVI, 1x DisplayPort, 1x USB 3.0 upstream, 2x USB 3.0 downstream, 2x USB 2.0…

SKU#: AC05010 Model#: P2418HT
$459.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell Ultrasharp U3415W 34" 21:9 Ultrawide QHD Curved IPS Monitor

Dell Ultrasharp U3415W 34" 21:9 Ultrawide QHD Curved IPS Monitor

Dell Ultrasharp U3415W 34" Curved Ultrawide Monitor - IPS panel with anti-glare coating - QHD (3440 x 1440) - 21:9 Cinematic ratio - 5ms response time - Height, tilt and swivel adjustment - 99% sRGB coverage - HDMI, MHL, Mini DisplayPort, DisplayPort and USB3.0 -

SKU#: AB58965 Model#: U3415W
$1299.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell P-Series P2319H 23" Full HD IPS LED Monitor

Dell P-Series P2319H 23" Full HD IPS LED Monitor

Dell P-Series P2319H 23" Full HD IPS LED Monitor - Full HD Native Resolution (1920x1080) - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 8ms Response Time - VGA, HDMI, Display Port, USB 3.0 HUB - 250 cd/m2 - 1000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - 16.7 Displayable Colours (8-bit) - Tilt, Pivot, Swivel & Height Adjustable -…

SKU#: AC17641 Model#: P2319H
$269.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech USB C Dock - 4K HDMI - 85W PD - Windows / Mac - USB C to HDMI

StarTech USB C Dock - 4K HDMI - 85W PD - Windows / Mac - USB C to HDMI

…USB 3.0 ports - USB C dock w/ HDMI single video output - Ideal dock for ultrawide monitors - Windows/Mac - Powers and charges your laptop w/ 85W USB Power Delivery 2.0 - USB-C to HDMI laptop dock for MacBook Pro or Dell XPS 13 or other USBC laptop - 4x USB 3.0 (USB-A) ports incl fast-charge and sync…

SKU#: AC21639 Model#: DK30CHDPD
Dell P1917S 19" 5:4 SXGA IPS LED Monitor

Dell P1917S 19" 5:4 SXGA IPS LED Monitor

Dell P1917S 19" WLED Monitor - Diagonal Viewing Size: 19 Inches (48.0 cm) - Maximum Preset Resolution: 1280 x 1024 at 60Hz - Panel Type: In-Plane switching Technology - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 (typical), 4 Million:1 (Dynamic) - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 (typical) - Response Time: 6 ms (gray to gray -…

SKU#: AC15390 Model#: P1917S
$249.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell Micro All-in-One Monitor/Desktop Stand

Dell Micro All-in-One Monitor/Desktop Stand

Dell Micro All-in-One Monitor/Desktop Stand - for OptiPlex 3040, 3046 Micro, 3050 Micro, 5050 Micro, 7040 Micro & 7050 Micro - 452-BCSI - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19325 Model#: 452-BCSI
Dell UltraSharp PREMIER COLOR UP2716D 27" IPS LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp PREMIER COLOR UP2716D 27" IPS LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2716D 27" IPS LED Monitor - WQHD (2560 x 1440) - 1,000:1 Contrast Ratio - 300 cd/m2 Brightness - 6ms GTG - 10-Bit Colour Depth (1.07 Billion Color Support) 2x HDMI - 1x DisplayPort, 1x Mini-DisplayPort, 2x HDMI (MHL), 4x USB 3.0 (1x Charging), 2x Upstream USB 3.0, 1x 3.5mm Audio…

SKU#: AB82378 Model#: UP2716D
$879.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 4K USB-C Dock - Triple Monitor - Mac & Windows - 60W USB PD

StarTech 4K USB-C Dock - Triple Monitor - Mac & Windows - 60W USB PD

…your USB-C laptop to triple 4K monitors: 2x DisplayPort (DisplayLink) 1x HDMI (DP Alt Mode)) - Triple 4K monitor USB Type C dock for Dell XPS and other USBC laptops - Connect USB devices with 5 x USB 3.0 ports (1xC/4xA) - Reliable GbE port - Triple monitor docking station w/ 60W Power Delivery…

SKU#: AC12389 Model#: DK30CH2DPPD
StarTech Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock - MacBook Pro & Windows, Dual 4K 60Hz

StarTech Mini Thunderbolt 3 Dock - MacBook Pro & Windows, Dual 4K 60Hz

…USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 plus Gigabit Ethernet (PXE Boot and Wake-on-LAN support) - USB C Thunderbolt 3 dock is bus powered (no external power required) for easy portability - Thunderbolt 3 docking station for MacBook Pro or Dell XPS 15 & other Thunderbolt 3 laptops - Extended-length cable (7.8") /20 cm)

SKU#: AC21665 Model#: TB3DKM2HD
Dell UHD 4K USB3.0 Port Display Replicator D3100 - 452-11714

Dell UHD 4K USB3.0 Port Display Replicator D3100 - 452-11714

Dell UHD 4K USB3.0 Port Display Replicator for connecting laptop with up to three additional monitors D3100 - 452-11714

SKU#: AB67294 Model#: 452-11714
Dell E2220H 21.5" Full HD Anti-Glare TN Monitor

Dell E2220H 21.5" Full HD Anti-Glare TN Monitor

Dell E2220H 21.5" Full HD Anti-Glare TN Monitor - Screen Size: 21.5" - Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Anti-Glare Display Screen Coating - Backlight Technology: LED - Ports: VGA & DisplayPort 1.2 - Adjustability: Tilt - VESA Support: Yes, 100x100mm - Colour…

SKU#: AC33900 Model#: E2220H
Dell Optiplex MFF Vesa Mount

Dell Optiplex MFF Vesa Mount

Dell Optiplex MFF Vesa Mount - Suits 3040 Micro/3046 MFF/3050 MFF/5050 MFF/7040 Micro/7050 MFF Series - 482-BBBP - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15937 Model#: 482-BBBP
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100Base-FX

…(Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -100Base-FXFiber transceiverhas low power consumption - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules - Multi Mode connectorwith Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) - MTBF: 1,472,572 hours

SKU#: AC31257 Model#: SFP100MFXEMS
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

…meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-LXFiber transceiverhas low power consumption: < 1.3W - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules - Single Mode connectorwith Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) - MTBF: 53,972,659 hours

SKU#: AC31259 Model#: SFP1GLXEMCST
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

…meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-BX10transceiverhas low power consumption: < 1.3W - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules -Single Mode connectorwith Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) - MTBF: 3,713,222 hours

SKU#: AC31261 Model#: SFP1GBX10UES
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

…meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-BX10transceiverhas low power consumption: < 1.3W - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules -Single Mode connectorwith Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) - MTBF: 3,713,222 hours

SKU#: AC31262 Model#: SFP1GBX10DES
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

…meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-BX40transceiverhas low power consumption: < 1.6W - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules -Single Mode connectorwith Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) - MTBF: 3,713,222 hours

SKU#: AC31263 Model#: SFP1GBX40UES
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-D Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

…meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-BX40transceiverhas low power consumption: < 1.6W - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules -Single Mode connectorwith Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) - MTBF: 3,713,222 hours

SKU#: AC31264 Model#: SFP1GBX40DES
StarTech Dual Monitor HDMI Docking Station with 60W PD and GbE

StarTech Dual Monitor HDMI Docking Station with 60W PD and GbE

…Lenovo Dell MacBook Surface and Chromebooks - Supports Windows macOS ChromeOS and incl. MAC Address changer and DisplayLink update utilities - Compact design for greater setup flexibility - 60W Power Delivery to power and charge ultrathin laptops like Thinkpad T Series X1 Carbon Surface Pro7 Dell

SKU#: AC33645 Model#: DK30CHHPDAU
StarTech Dual Monitor USB C Dock - Windows/Mac - 4K DP/HDMI, 60W PD, SD

StarTech Dual Monitor USB C Dock - Windows/Mac - 4K DP/HDMI, 60W PD, SD

…plus power and charge as you work - Dual Monitor USB-C Dock connects your USB C laptop to two 4K monitors: 1x DisplayPort (DisplayLink) and 1x HDMI (DP Alt Mode) - Windows / Mac - 60W USB Power Delivery 2.0 - Laptop docking station for MacBook Pro / Dell XPS 13 or other USB C laptop - SD and microSD…

SKU#: AC21638 Model#: DK30CHDDPPD
StarTech USB-C Dock - Triple 4K - 2x DP + HDMI - 100W PD, 5x USB 3.0

StarTech USB-C Dock - Triple 4K - 2x DP + HDMI - 100W PD, 5x USB 3.0

Triple 4K USB C Dock for MacBook / Dell XPS / Chromebook and other USB-C laptops connects to three 4K monitors: 2x 4K 60 DisplayPort (DisplayLink) + 1x HDMI (DP Alt Mode) - Triple 4K monitor USB Type C dock for Dell XPS and other power-hungry USBC laptops - Connect USB devices with 5x USB 3.0 ports…

SKU#: AC24927 Model#: DK30CH2DEP
StarTech USB-C to HDMI Multi-Monitor Adapter - 2-Port MST Hub

StarTech USB-C to HDMI Multi-Monitor Adapter - 2-Port MST Hub

…Windows computers like ASUS ROG GL752 / Dell XPS 15 & Dell XPS 13 - USB-C to dual HDMI / USB Type-C to HDMI MST hub / USB C HDMI hub / USB C MST hub with 2 HDMI ports / DisplayPort over USB C HDMI / USB C hub / USB-C to HDMI / USB to HDMI converter / USBC / Multi monitor / Thunderbolt 3 compatible

SKU#: AC21658 Model#: MSTCDP122HD
StarTech DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter

StarTech DisplayPort to DVI Active Adapter

…with DisplayPort equipped desktop computers such as Dell OptiPlex - Active Single-Link / Black / DisplayPort 1.1a / DHCP 1.3 - Connect your computer to a DVI monitor - DP to DVI Adapter / Display Port to DVI / DisplayPort to Monitor / DP to DVI Monitor - Active converter works with DisplayPort Video…

SKU#: AB64648 Model#: DP2DVIS
StarTech USB-C Multiport Adapter - HDMI & VGA - Mac / Windows / Chrome

StarTech USB-C Multiport Adapter - HDMI & VGA - Mac / Windows / Chrome

…to an external 4K HDMI or VGA monitor plus a USB 3.0 port and GbE port with this USBC all in one adapter - USB Type-C adapter with hideaway attached cable for enhanced cable management - Bus-powered for easy portability - The ideal accessory for MacBook or Dell XPS or Chromebook and other USB-C…

SKU#: AC24923 Model#: DKT30CHVCM
StarTech USB-C Multiport Adapter - HDMI & VGA - PD - Mac Windows Chrome

StarTech USB-C Multiport Adapter - HDMI & VGA - PD - Mac Windows Chrome

…Delivery 3.0 (85W laptop charging) using a USB-C power adapter - Connect your laptop to a 4K HDMI or VGA monitor and USB 3.0 port and?GbE?port with this?USBC all in one adapter?-?USB Type-C adapter?with hideaway attached cable - Bus-powered - Ideal for MacBook or Dell XPS and other USB-C laptops

SKU#: AC22235 Model#: DKT30CHVGPD
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI - SD Slot - PD - USB C Hub

StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI - SD Slot - PD - USB C Hub

…adapter and your laptop simultaneously - USB C Multiport Adapter for Mac and Windows ideal for MacBook Pro and Dell XPS or other USBC laptop - Connect your USB Type-C laptop to a 4K monitor - SD / SDHC / SDXC memory card slot - 4K Ultra HD HDMI - Thunderbolt 3 USB C adapter / USB C hub / USB-C to…

SKU#: AC22238 Model#: DKT3CHSD4GPD
Dell UltraSharp UP2718Q 27" 4K HDR PremierColor IPS LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp UP2718Q 27" 4K HDR PremierColor IPS LED Monitor

Dell - UltraSharp - 27" - 4K HDR - Premiercolor - In-Plane Switching LED-backlit Monitor - Native Resolution 3840x2160 - 1000:1 (typical), 20,000:1 (HDR) Contrast Ratio - 400-1000 cd/m2 Brightness - 6ms Response Time - Anti-Glare - 2xHDMI (MHL), DisplayPort, Mini DisplayPort - 1.07 Billion colours -…

SKU#: AC13633 Model#: UP2718Q
Dell P-Series P2719H 27" Full HD IPS WLED Monitor

Dell P-Series P2719H 27" Full HD IPS WLED Monitor

Dell P-Series 27" P2719H Full HD IPS WLED Monitor - Full HD Native Resolution (1920x1080) - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 8ms Response Time - VGA, HDMI, Display Port, USB 3.0 HUB - 300 cd/m2 - 1000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - 16.7 Displayable Colours (8-bit) - Tilt, Pivot, Swivel & Height Adjustable -…

SKU#: AC17575 Model#: P2719H
Dell P-Series P2419HC 23.8" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB Type-C

Dell P-Series P2419HC 23.8" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB Type-C

Dell P Series P2419HC 23.8" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB Type-C - 1920 x 1080 Native Resolution Full HD - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Response Time: 8 ms (normal), 5 ms (fast) - USB 3.0 Hub with USB-C - Height, Tilt, Swivel &…

SKU#: AC19323 Model#: P2419HC
Dell UltraSharp U2518D 25" QHD HDR IPS LED InfinityEdge Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2518D 25" QHD HDR IPS LED InfinityEdge Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2518D 25" QHD IPS LED InfinityEdge Monitor - 25" 16:9 QHD (2560x1440) In-plane Switching Panel - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 (typical) - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 (typical) - Response Time: 5ms (gray to gray) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Viewing Angle: 178 degrees vertical / 178 degrees horizontal…

SKU#: AC06971 Model#: U2518D
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 83 Products

loading