Dell U

1 - 34 of 34

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 34 of 34 Products

Dell UltraSharp U2419H 23.8" Full HD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2419H 23.8" Full HD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2419H 23.8" Full HD IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 24" (23.8" Viewable) - Native Resolution: Full HD (1920x1080) - Panel Type: IPS - Backlight: LED - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1 - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 8ms (Normal), 5ms (Fast) - Displayable…

SKU#: AC21973 Model#: U2419H
$359.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2520D 25" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2520D 25" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2520D 25" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor - Panel Size: 25" - Panel Type: IPS - Native Resolution: QHD (2560 x 1440) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Response Time: 8ms - Ports: HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.4, USB Type-C, 2x USB 3.0 - Ergonomics:…

SKU#: AC32801 Model#: U2520D
$569.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U3419W 34" Ultra-Wide QHD Curved USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U3419W 34" Ultra-Wide QHD Curved USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U3419W 34" Ultra-Wide QHD USB-C IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 34" - Native Resolution: UWQHD (3440x1440) - Panel Type: IPS - Backlight: LED - Brightness: 300 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1 - Native Aspect Ratio: 21:9 - Response Time: 8ms (Normal), 5ms (Fast) - Displayable Colours: 1.07…

SKU#: AC21977 Model#: U3419W
$1299.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2719D 27" QHD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2719D 27" QHD InfinityEdge IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2719D 27" QHD IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 27" (27" Viewable) - Native Resolution: QHD (2560x1440) - Panel Type: IPS - Backlight: LED - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1 - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 8ms (Normal), 5ms (Fast) - Displayable Colours: 16.7…

SKU#: AC21975 Model#: U2719D
$629.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell Ultrasharp U3818DW 38" WQHD+ Curved IPS Monitor

Dell Ultrasharp U3818DW 38" WQHD+ Curved IPS Monitor

Dell Ultrasharp U3818DW 38" WQHD+ Curved IPS Monitor - Native Resolution WQHD+ (3840 x 1600) - 60Hz Refresh Rate - IPS Panel - 21:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 1000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - 300 cd/m2 - 8ms Response Time - 1.07 Billion Displayable Colours (10-Bit) - Height, Swivel & Tilt Adjustable - 2x…

SKU#: AC17635 Model#: U3818DW
$1699.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell Ultrasharp U3415W 34" 21:9 Ultrawide QHD Curved IPS Monitor

Dell Ultrasharp U3415W 34" 21:9 Ultrawide QHD Curved IPS Monitor

Dell Ultrasharp U3415W 34" Curved Ultrawide Monitor - IPS panel with anti-glare coating - QHD (3440 x 1440) - 21:9 Cinematic ratio - 5ms response time - Height, tilt and swivel adjustment - 99% sRGB coverage - HDMI, MHL, Mini DisplayPort, DisplayPort and USB3.0 -

SKU#: AB58965 Model#: U3415W
$1249.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2419HC 23.8" Full HD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2419HC 23.8" Full HD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2419HC 23.8" Full HD USB-C IPS Monitor - USB Type-C - Screen Size: 24" (23.8" Viewable) - Native Resolution: Full HD (1920x1080) - Panel Type: IPS - Backlight: LED - Brightness: 250 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1,000:1 - Native Aspect Ratio: 16:9 - Response Time: 8ms (Normal), 5ms (Fast)…

SKU#: AC21974 Model#: U2419HC
$399.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX10-U Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-U (1Gbps) - 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31261 Model#: SFP1GBX10UES
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP

Dell EMC SFP-1G-BX40-U Compatible SFP 1000BASE-BX-U (1Gbps) - 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31263 Model#: SFP1GBX40UES
Dell UltraSharp U2415E 24" Full HD LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2415E 24" Full HD LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2415E 24" Full HD LED Monitor - Native Resolution: 1920 x 1200 - Panel Type: In-Plane Switching (IPS) - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 (Typ), 2M:1 (DCR) - Aspect Ratio: 16:10 - Brightness: 300 cd/m2 (Typ) - LED Backlight - Anti-Glare Screen - VESA Support: 100x100mm - Adjustability: Height,…

SKU#: AC34027 Model#: U2415E
Dell Latitude 5400 14" Notebook i5-8265U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell Latitude 5400 14" Notebook i5-8265U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell Latitude 5400 14" Notebook i5-8265U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro - 14" Full HD Display (1920x1080) - Intel Core i5-8265U Processor (1.6Ghz / 3.9Ghz) - 8GB DDR4 2400MHz Memory - 256GB SSD - 802.11ac Dual Band WiFi + Bluetooth 5.0 - 48Y23 - 12 Months On-Site Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18294 Model#: 48Y23
Dell U4919DW UltraSharp 49" Dual QHD Curved IPS Monitor

Dell U4919DW UltraSharp 49" Dual QHD Curved IPS Monitor

Dell U4919DW UltraSharp 49" Dual QHD Curved IPS Monitor - Dual QHD Native Resolution: 5120 x 1400 @ 60Hz - 32:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 350 cd/m2 - IPS Panel - Curved Screen: 3800R Curvature - 1,000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - Response Time: 8ms (normal), 5ms (fast) - 1.07 Billion Displayable Colours…

SKU#: AC19877 Model#: U4919DW
$1999.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell Latitude 3500 15.6" Laptop i5-8265U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell Latitude 3500 15.6" Laptop i5-8265U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell Latitude 3500 15.6" Laptop i5-8265U 8GB 256GB Win10 - Screen size/Resolution: 15.6" HD (1366 x 768) Anti-Glare - CPU: Intel Core i5-8265U Processor (6M Cache, up to 3.90 GHz) - RAM: 8GB DDR4 - SSD: 256GB SSD - GFX: Integrated UHD Graphics 620 - Connections: 1x HDMI, 1x RJ45, 2x USB 3.1, 1x USB…

SKU#: AC33395 Model#: 56KX8
$1299.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell Latitude 7400 14" FHD Laptop i7-8665U 16GB 512GB W10P

Dell Latitude 7400 14" FHD Laptop i7-8665U 16GB 512GB W10P

Dell Latitude 7400 14" FHD Notebook i7-8665U 16GB 512GB W10P - Screen size + Resolution: 14" FHD, 1920 x 1080, 16:9 - CPU: Intel Core i7-8665U Processor (4 Core, 8MB Cache, 1.9GHz) - RAM: 16GB DDR4 SDRAM - SSD: 512GB - GFX: Integrated Intel UHD 620 Graphics - Inputs: 1x Thunderbolt 3 with Power…

SKU#: AC33546 Model#: D3NDM
Dell UltraSharp U2412M 24" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB

Dell UltraSharp U2412M 24" Full HD IPS LED Monitor with USB

Dell UltraSharp U2412M (IPS) 24" FHD LED Backlight Monitor - 1920 x 1200 Resolution - 8ms Response Time - 2M:1 Dynamic Contrast Ratio - Display Port, DVI & VGA - Tilt, Swivel, Pivot, Height Adjustable Stand

SKU#: AB52510 Model#: U2412M
Open Box - Dell UltraSharp U2415E 24" Full HD LED Monitor

Open Box - Dell UltraSharp U2415E 24" Full HD LED Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2415E 24" Full HD LED Monitor - Native Resolution: 1920 x 1200 - Panel Type: In-Plane Switching (IPS) - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 (Typ), 2M:1 (DCR) - Aspect Ratio: 16:10 - Brightness: 300 cd/m2 (Typ) - LED Backlight - Anti-Glare Screen - VESA Support: 100x100mm - Adjustability: Height,…

SKU#: AC37217 Model#: U2415E-OP
$339.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U2720Q 27" 4K UHD 99% sRGB USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2720Q 27" 4K UHD 99% sRGB USB-C IPS Monitor

Dell UltraSharp U2720Q 27" 4K UHD 99% sRGB USB-C IPS Monitor - Screen Size: 27" - Panel Type: IPS - Native Resolution: 4K UHD (3840 x 2160) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1300:1 - Colour Support: 1.07B - Response Time: 5ms (Fast) - 99% sRGB Colour Gamut - 95% DCI-P3 -…

SKU#: AC33903 Model#: U2720Q
$929.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell UltraSharp U4320Q 43" 4K UHD IPS LED Monitor with USB-C

Dell UltraSharp U4320Q 43" 4K UHD IPS LED Monitor with USB-C

Dell UltraSharp U4320Q 43" 4K UHD IPS LED Monitor with USB-C - Screen: 43" IPS LED Panel, 4K UHD 3840x2160, 16:9 - Refresh Rate: 60ms - Response Time: 5ms fast mode/8ms normal mode - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Connections: 1x DP 1.4, 2x HDMI 2.0, 1x USB Type-C, 1x Analog 2.0…

SKU#: AC33363 Model#: U4320Q
$1499.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell Latitude 7400 14" 2-in-1 Laptop i5-8365U 16GB 256GB W10P Touch

Dell Latitude 7400 14" 2-in-1 Laptop i5-8365U 16GB 256GB W10P Touch

Dell Latitude 7400 14" 2-in-1 Laptop/Notebook - Display: 14" FHD (1920 x 1280) Anti-Reflective Touch Display - Processor: Intel Core i5-8365U Processor (6M Cache, up to 4.10 GHz) - Storage: M.2 256GB PCIe NVMe Class 40 SSD - RAM: 16GB LPDDR3 SDRAM 2133MHz - Network: Dual-Band Wireless-AC 9560 WiFi +…

SKU#: AC30710 Model#: 63G95
Dell Latitude 7400 14" 2-in-1 Laptop i7-8665U 16GB 512GB W10P Touch

Dell Latitude 7400 14" 2-in-1 Laptop i7-8665U 16GB 512GB W10P Touch

Dell Latitude 7400 14" 2-in-1 Laptop/Notebook - Display: 14" FHD (1920 x 1280) Anti-Reflective Touch Display - Processor: Intel Core i7-8665U Processor (8M Cache, up to 4.80 GHz) - Storage: M.2 512GB PCIe NVMe Class 40 SSD - RAM: 16GB LPDDR3 SDRAM 2133MHz - Network: Dual-Band Wireless-AC 9560 WiFi +…

SKU#: AC30712 Model#: PDYNT
Dell UltraSharp U3219Q 31.5" 4K UHD HDR IPS LED InfinityEdge Monitor with USB-C

Dell UltraSharp U3219Q 31.5" 4K UHD HDR IPS LED InfinityEdge Monitor with USB-C

Dell UltraSharp U3219Q 31.5" 4K IPS LED InfinityEdge Monitor - 31.5" 16:9 4k UHD (3840x2160) In-plane Switching Panel - Contrast Ratio: 1300:1 (typical) - Brightness: 400 cd/m2 (typical) - Response Time: 5ms (Fast GtG) 8ms (Normal GtG) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Viewing Angle: 178 degrees vertical / 178…

SKU#: AC19618 Model#: U3219Q
Dell PowerEdge R240 1U Rack Server Intel Xeon E-2224 8GB 1TB (1/4) NO OS

Dell PowerEdge R240 1U Rack Server Intel Xeon E-2224 8GB 1TB (1/4) NO OS

Dell PowerEdge R240 1U Rack Server Intel Xeon E-2224 8GB 1TB (1/4) NO OS - Intel Xeon E-2424 Processor - 8GB 2666MT/s DDR4 ECC UDIMM - 1TB SATA 3.5" HDD - 250W PSU (1/1) - Software RAID - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC33442 Model#: 4ER2400102AU
Dell PowerEdge R340 1U Rack Server Intel Xeon E-2224 8GB (1/4) 1TB (1/4) NO OS

Dell PowerEdge R340 1U Rack Server Intel Xeon E-2224 8GB (1/4) 1TB (1/4) NO OS

Dell PowerEdge R340 1U Rack Server Intel Xeon E-2224 8GB (1/4) 1TB (1/4) NO OS - Intel Xeon E-2224 - 8GB DDR4 ECC UDIMM (1/4) - 1TB SATA 3.5" HDD (1/4) - 350W PSU (1/2) - PERC H330 Raid Controller - 4ER3400102AU - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC33555 Model#: 4ER3400102AU
Dell R540 2U Rack Server Xeon 3204 16GB 1TB(1/8) NO OS

Dell R540 2U Rack Server Xeon 3204 16GB 1TB(1/8) NO OS

Dell R540 2U Rack Server Xeon 3204 16GB 1TB(1/8) NO OS - Intel Xeon Bronze 3204 6C Processor (1/2) 16GB DDR4 ECC RAM (2/16) - 1TB SAS HDD (1/8) - PERC H740P Adapter RAID Controller - Dual-Port 1GbE On-Board LOM - 3 Years On Site Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC30772 Model#: 4ER5400801AU
StarTech 1U 19" Server Rack Cabinet Shelf - 10" Deep Cantilever Tray

StarTech 1U 19" Server Rack Cabinet Shelf - 10" Deep Cantilever Tray

…easy to install w/durable 16 gauge SPCC commercial cold-rolled steel holding up to 44lb - For flexibility shelf mounts in multiple orientations w/lips on one side to prevent equipment sliding off - Compatible w/StarTech.com racks plus brands like HP APC Dell - Lifetime Warranty w/24 hr tech support

SKU#: AC23750 Model#: CABSHELF1U10
StarTech 1U 19" Server Rack Cabinet Shelf - 16" Deep Cantilever Tray

StarTech 1U 19" Server Rack Cabinet Shelf - 16" Deep Cantilever Tray

…easy to install w/durable 16 gauge SPCC commercial cold-rolled steel holding up to 44lb - For flexibility shelf mounts in multiple orientations w/lips on one side to prevent equipment sliding off - Compatible w/StarTech.com racks plus brands like HP APC Dell - Lifetime Warranty w/24 hr tech support

SKU#: AC33793 Model#: CABSHELF116
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX10-U Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-U (10Gbps) - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31272 Model#: SFP10GBX10US
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Dell EMC SFP-10G-BX40-U Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-U (10Gbps) - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31274 Model#: SFP10GBX40US
Dell Latitude 3301 13.3" Laptop i5-8265U 8GB 256GB W10P

Dell Latitude 3301 13.3" Laptop i5-8265U 8GB 256GB W10P

Dell Latitude 6DTN2 13.3" Laptop i5-8265U 8GB 256GB W10P - Screen size/Resolution: 13.3" HD (1366 x 768) Anti-Glare - CPU: Intel Core i5-8265U Processor (6M Cache, up to 3.90 GHz) - RAM: 8GB LPDDR3 - SSD: 256GB SSD - GFX: Integrated UHD Graphics 620 - Connections: 1x HDMI, 1x USB 3.1, 1x USB Type C…

SKU#: AC33396 Model#: 6DTN2
Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i5-8265U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i5-8265U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i5-8265U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro -Intel Core i5-8265U 1.60GHz CPU - 8GB (1x8GB 2666Mhz) DDR4 SDRAM Memory - 256GB M.2-SSD - Integrated Intel UHD 620 Graphics Card - Includes Keyboard + Mouse, OptiPlex Ultra Height Adjustable Stand, USB C to DisplayPort Cable…

SKU#: AC30354 Model#: N007O7070UFFAU
Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i5-8365U 16GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i5-8365U 16GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i5-8365U 16GB 256GB Win10 Pro - Intel Core i5-8365U 1.60GHz CPU - 16GB (1x16GB 2666Mhz) DDR4 SDRAM Memory - 256GB M.2-SSD - Integrated Intel UHD 620 Graphics Card - Includes Keyboard + Mouse, OptiPlex Ultra Height Adjustable Stand, USB C to DisplayPort…

SKU#: AC30356 Model#: N008O7070UFFAU
Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i5-8365U 16GB 512GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i5-8365U 16GB 512GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i5-8365U 16GB 512GB Win10 Pro - Intel Core i5-8365U 1.60GHz CPU - 16GB (1x16GB 2666Mhz) DDR4 SDRAM Memory - 512GB M.2-SSD - Integrated Intel UHD 620 Graphics Card - Includes Keyboard + Mouse, OptiPlex Ultra Height Adjustable Stand, USB C to DisplayPort…

SKU#: AC30359 Model#: N009O7070UFFAU
Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i7-8665U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i7-8665U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i7-8665U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro - Intel Core i7-8665U 1.80GHz CPU - 8GB (1x8GB 2666Mhz) DDR4 SDRAM Memory - 256GB M.2-SSD - Integrated Intel UHD 620 Graphics Card - Includes Keyboard + Mouse, OptiPlex Ultra Height Adjustable Stand, USB C to DisplayPort Cable…

SKU#: AC30360 Model#: N011O7070UFFAU
Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i7-8665U 16GB 512GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i7-8665U 16GB 512GB Win10 Pro

Dell OptiPlex 7070 Ultra Modular Desktop PC i7-8665U 16GB 512GB Win10 Pro - Intel Core i7-8665U 1.80GHz CPU - 16GB (1x16GB 2666Mhz) DDR4 SDRAM Memory - 512GB M.2-SSD - Integrated Intel UHD 620 Graphics Card - Includes Keyboard + Mouse, OptiPlex Ultra Height Adjustable Stand, USB C to DisplayPort…

SKU#: AC30362 Model#: N014O7070UFFAU
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 34 of 34 Products

loading