Fiber Switch

1 - 40 of 53

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 53 Products

Ubiquiti Networks ES-12F 12 Port Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch

Ubiquiti Networks ES-12F 12 Port Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch

…Networks UBNT ES-12F 12 Port Managed Gigabit Fiber Switch - 8x 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 4x 1000 Mbps SFP Ethernet Ports, 4x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports, 1x Serial Console Port - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 16 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 32 Gbps - Power Supply AC/DC, Internal,…

SKU#: AC02738 Model#: ES-12F-AU
$329.00

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 31/01/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: FREE Shipping On Ubiquiti when spending $150 or more.Minimum spend of $150 must be on Ubiquiti products. FREE Shipping only available for Australian Addresses.Ends 31/01/2021 or while promotional stocks last.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE/PoE+ Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE/PoE+ Switch

TP-Link TL-SG1218MPE JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Easy Smart PoE/PoE+ Switch - Interface: 16x PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports & 2x Fiber Ports - PSU: 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz - Rack Mountable - PoE Power Up to 192W - Port Priority - QoS - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27241 Model#: TL-SG1218MPE
Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 24x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 100/1000/10GBASE-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 1000/10GBASE-X Fiber SFP+ ports - 1x USB port - Lifetime Warranty - GS728TX-100AJS

SKU#: AB60586 Model#: GS728TX-100AJS
TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100Mbps WDM Media Converter

TP-LINK MC112CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter

SKU#: AB58024 Model#: MC112CS
Netgear GS748Tv5 Prosafe 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS748Tv5 Prosafe 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSafe GS748T 48 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching port and two dedicated 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports, and two combo 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports.

SKU#: AA36514 Model#: GS748T-500AJS
QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch

QNAP QSW-1208-8C 10GbE 12 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 8x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 240 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13127 Model#: QSW-1208-8C
StarTech HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ - 8GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

StarTech HPE AJ717A Compatible SFP+ - 8GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km DDM

Fiber Channel WW (8Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: SN6000 SN6500 SN8600B StoreFabric - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AC23737 Model#: AJ717AST
StarTech LC SFP Dust Covers 10pk - Fiber Optic Dust Caps

StarTech LC SFP Dust Covers 10pk - Fiber Optic Dust Caps

Fiber optic dust caps insert easily into unused LC fiber optic ports - An inexpensive way to protect your network switches from contaminants - Easy to remove - SFP plug is made of durable rubber - Works with SFP/SFP+ LC ports in optical networking equipment - SFP port dust cover / SFP dust caps /…

SKU#: AC23891 Model#: SFPLCCAP10
$14.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 10 SFP Dust Cover for Open Fiber Optic Slot SFP+ Port Plug/Cap

StarTech 10 SFP Dust Cover for Open Fiber Optic Slot SFP+ Port Plug/Cap

…safe from dust & other contaminants - Genuine Santoprene termoplastic rubber (TPE) SFP plugs - Convenient outward facing pull-tabs ensure these fiber optic dust caps are easy to insert & remove without disrupting adjacent ports or cables - 10 pack ensures SFP port caps are easy to order & store…

SKU#: AC23893 Model#: SFPCAP10
Netgear GC752X-100AJS Insight Managed 52-Port GigE Smart Cloud Switch

Netgear GC752X-100AJS Insight Managed 52-Port GigE Smart Cloud Switch

Netgear GC752X-100AJS Insight Managed 52-Port GigE Smart Cloud Switch - Ports: 48x 1000BASE-T Copper Ports Supporting 1G/100M Speeds, 2x 1000BASE-X Dedicated SFP Fiber Ports, 2x 10GBASE-X Dedicated SFP+ Fiber Ports supporting 10G/1G speeds - Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit - Bandwidth (non-blocking,…

SKU#: AC17317 Model#: GC752X-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 48x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 100/1000/10GBASE-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 1000/10GBASE-X Fiber SFP+ ports - 1x USB port - Lifetime Warranty - GS752TX-100AJS

SKU#: AB84806 Model#: GS752TX-100AJS
Razer BlackWidow Lite Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Orange Switch

Razer BlackWidow Lite Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Orange Switch

…Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Orange Switch - Razer Mechanical Switches - Tenkeyless Layout - 10-key Rollover Anti-ghosting - Fully Programmable Keys with On-the-fly Macro Recording - Instant Trigger Technology - Individually Backlit Keys - Detachable Braided Fiber USB Cable - Compatible with Xbox…

SKU#: AC21848 Model#: RZ03-02640100
$149.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear XS712T 12-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports

Netgear XS712T 12-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports

Netgear XS712T 12-Port 10-Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports - 12x 10GBASE-T Copper RJ-45 Ports + 2x SFP+ 1000/10GBase-X Fiber Ports - Max. Supported VLANs: 256 - Power Supply: Internal 100-240VAC 50-60Hz - Bandwidth: 240Gbps - Power Consumption: 96W (Max) - MTBF: 276,832 Hours -…

SKU#: AC28544 Model#: XS712T-200AJS
Razer Huntsman Tournament Edition TKL Gaming Keyboard - Linear Optical Switch

Razer Huntsman Tournament Edition TKL Gaming Keyboard - Linear Optical Switch

…Optical TKL RGB Gaming Keyboard - Razer Linear Optical Switch with 40 G actuation force - Razer Doubleshot PBT Keycaps - Form Factor: Tenkeyless - Chroma backlighting with 16.8 million customizable colour options - Detachable USB-C Braided Fiber Cable - Razer Synapse 3 enabled - N-key roll-over with…

SKU#: AC29269 Model#: RZ03-03080100
$219.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear GS510TPP ProSafe Smart 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ (190W) Smart Switch

Netgear GS510TPP ProSafe Smart 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ (190W) Smart Switch

Netgear GS510TPP ProSafe Smart 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ (190W) Smart Switch - Power over Ethernet - Desktop Form-Factor - 8x 1000BASE-T PoE+ Copper ports - 2x 1000BASE-X Dedicated Fiber SFP ports - 190W PoE budget - fixed internal fan, max 32dB at 25 degrees Celsius ambient - 1x Rear Internal PSU -…

SKU#: AC06163 Model#: GS510TPP
Netgear GS418TPP ProSafe Smart 16 Port Gigabit PoE+ (240W) Smart Switch

Netgear GS418TPP ProSafe Smart 16 Port Gigabit PoE+ (240W) Smart Switch

Netgear GS418TPP ProSafe Smart 16 Port Gigabit PoE+ (240W) Smart Switch - Power over Ethernet - Easy Mount Form-Factor - 16x 1000BASE-T PoE+ Copper ports - 2x 1000BASE-X Dedicated Fiber SFP ports - 240W PoE budget - fixed internal fan, max 33dB at 25 degrees Celsius ambient) - 1x Front Internal PSU…

SKU#: AC06164 Model#: GS418TPP
AOC GK500 RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Outemu Blue Switches

AOC GK500 RGB Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Outemu Blue Switches

…Gaming Keyboard - Outemu Blue Switches - Keyboard Size: Full Size - Switch Keypresses Lifetime: 50 million - Macro Keys: 5 - Media Control - Anti-Ghosting - Polling Rate: 1000Hz, 1ms - Illumination: 16.8million customizable colours - Cable: 1.8m Braided Fiber - Interace: Wired USB 2.0 - GK500…

SKU#: AC40314 Model#: GK500
$89.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100Mbps Single-Mode Media Converter

TP-LINK MC111CS 10/100M RJ45 to 100M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex,Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20Km, Switching Power Adapter

SKU#: AB58023 Model#: MC111CS
Razer Huntsman Opto-Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Quartz

Razer Huntsman Opto-Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Quartz

…Keyboard - Quartz - Full Sized Keyboard - Razer Chroma RGB Backlighting - 10-Key Rollover - Optical-Mechanical Gaming Switches - 1000Hz Ultrapolling - Braided Fiber USB Cable - Aluminum Matte Top Plate - Gaming Mode - Onboard Storage - Fully Programmable Keys - Razer Synapse 3 - RZ03-02521800-R3M1…

SKU#: AC25274 Model#: RZ03-02521800-R3M1
$279.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech HPE AJ716B Compatible SFP+ - 8GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

StarTech HPE AJ716B Compatible SFP+ - 8GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

Fiber Channel SW (8Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: SN4000 SN6500 SN8600B StoreFabric - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AC23758 Model#: AJ716BST
StarTech HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

StarTech HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m DDM

HPE JD092B Compatible SFP+ |10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps - 1310nm Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Up to 984' (300 m) - LC Connector & DDM - For HPE switches like A5830AF; HPE: 12504 | 5120 | 5500 | 5810 | 5900AF | 5920AF | 7900 | 11908 | 12902 | 12900 | 12900E | 11900; FlexNetwork 10500 7500; HP…

SKU#: AC31338 Model#: JD092B-ST
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 97 Watts - 12x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 12x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1x Modular PSU - XSM4324S-100AJS - Limited…

SKU#: AC31608 Model#: XSM4324S-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-8X8F 16-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-8X8F 16-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-8X8F 16-Port Managed Switch - Layer 3 Feature Set - 8x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 8x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Power Consumption (Max): 49 Watts - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4316S-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC31605 Model#: XSM4316S-100AJS
Tenda TEG311SM Single-Mode Optical Fibre SFP Module

Tenda TEG311SM Single-Mode Optical Fibre SFP Module

Tenda TEG311SM Single-Mode Optical Fibre SFP Module - Interface: LC Type - Transmission Rate: 1.25Gbps - Transmission Medium: 9/125um Single-Mode Optical Fiber - Transmission Distance: 20km - Wavelength: 1310nm - Power Supply: 3.3V (Internally Powered by Switch) - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC29032 Model#: TEG311SM
Netgear GS510TLP ProSafe Smart 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ (75W) Smart Switch

Netgear GS510TLP ProSafe Smart 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ (75W) Smart Switch

Netgear GS510TLP ProSafe Smart 8 Port Gigabit PoE+ (75W) Smart Switch - Power over Ethernet - Desktop Form-Factor - 8x 1000BASE-T PoE+ Copper ports - 2x 1000BASE-X Dedicated Fiber SFP ports - 75W PoE budget - fan-less, 0dB - 1x Rear Internal PSU - Advanced Smart features - Web browser-based…

SKU#: AC06162 Model#: GS510TLP-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 161 Watts - 24x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 24x SFP+ Fiber (1G/10G) Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width - XSM4348S-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31611 Model#: XSM4348S-100AJS
Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch - 24x PoE+ 390W Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Copper ports - 2x Gigabit SFP (fiber) ports - 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ (fiber) ports - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12492 Model#: GC728XP-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48X 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48X 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48X 48-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (237.2) Watts - 48x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 4x Shared SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width - XSM4348CS-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31609 Model#: XSM4348CS-100AJS
Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

…Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor…

SKU#: AC11726 Model#: MG-1000AMAI
Edimax MG-1000AMBI Industrial Grade 1310nm 2km LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMBI Industrial Grade 1310nm 2km LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

…Grade 1310nm 2km LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor…

SKU#: AC11727 Model#: MG-1000AMBI
Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

…Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor…

SKU#: AC11728 Model#: MG-1000PU1I
Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

…Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor…

SKU#: AC11729 Model#: MG-1000PD1I
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber

MSA Uncoded SFP+ 10GBASE-BX ([NETWROKSPEED]) - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself; not the…

SKU#: AC40681 Model#: SFP-10GB-BX-D-STA-ST
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10 GbE Gigabit Ethernet BiDi Fiber

MSA Uncoded SFP+ 10GBASE-BX ([NETWROKSPEED]) - 1270nmTx/1330nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself; not the…

SKU#: AC40682 Model#: SFP-10GB-BX-U-STA-ST
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - Intelligent Edge Series - Fullwidth 1U Rack Mount - Switching Fabric: 176Gps - 48x 10/100/1000 1G RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T 10G Rj-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ 10G Fiber Ports - 2 Modular Bays - 1x APS150W PSU Included - Power Consumption: 47.4 Watts…

SKU#: AC26513 Model#: GSM4352S-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Switches - Power Consumption (Max): 125 Watts - 24x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 4x Shared SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4324CS-100AJS -…

SKU#: AC31606 Model#: XSM4324CS-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Power Consumption (Max): 87.2 Watts - 2x Shared 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 24x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4324FS-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31607 Model#: XSM4324FS-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48XF 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48XF 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48XF 48-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 152.4 Watts - 2x Shared 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 48x SFP+ Fiber (1G/10G) Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width - XSM4348FS-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31610 Model#: XSM4348FS-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - Intelligent Edge Series - 48x PoE+ 30W - Fullwidth 1U Rack Mount - Switching Fabric: 176Gps - 48x 10/100/1000 1G RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T 10G Rj-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ 10G Fiber Ports - 2 Modular Bays - 1x APS550W 550W PSU Included -…

SKU#: AC26514 Model#: GSM4352PA-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Managed PoE+ Switch - 550W Power Supply - 24x 10/10/100 RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T 10G RJ-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Power Over Ethernet: 24x PoE+ 30W - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Facor: Full Width with Dual Redundant Modular PSUs -…

SKU#: AC31600 Model#: GSM4328PA-100AJS
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 53 Products

loading