Gsr

1 - 20 of 20

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 20 of 20 Products

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mouse Pad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mouse Pad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mouse Pad - Large - Surface Area: 480 x 400 mm - Thickness: P3.5mm

SKU#: AB81444 Model#: G-SR
$39.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AB69061 Model#: SFP10GSRST
$344.98
Honeywell Xenon XP 1950g 2D Area Image Barcode Scanner Kit - Black

Honeywell Xenon XP 1950g 2D Area Image Barcode Scanner Kit - Black

Honeywell Xenon XP 1950g 2D Area Image Barcode Scanner Kit - Black - Scan Pattern: Area Image (1280 x 800 Pixel Array) - Motion Tolerance: Up to 400cm/s for 13 mil UPC at Optimal Focus - Scan Angle (H/V): 48/30 - Print Contrast: 20% Minimum Reflectance Difference - Roll, Pitch, Skew: 360, 45, 65 -…

SKU#: AC32122 Model#: 1950GSR-2USB-R
$229.00
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23884 Model#: SFP10GSRXST
$493.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23899 Model#: SFP10GSRSST
$433.98
StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF  - 400m DDM

StarTech Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF - 400m DDM

Dell EMC SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 400m (1312') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31267 Model#: SFP10GSREMST
$294.98
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - 850nm to 300mtr

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - 850nm to 300mtr

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtr

SKU#: AB88900 Model#: SFP-10G-SR-ALG
$171.98
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm to 300m

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm to 300m

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m

SKU#: AB88901 Model#: SFP-10GSR-ALG300-HP
$560.98
BenQ ZOWIE G-SR-SE ROUGE Esports Gaming Mouse Pad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR-SE ROUGE Esports Gaming Mouse Pad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR-SE ROUGE Esports Gaming Mouse Pad - Large - Dimensions: 480X400X3.5mm - Thickness: 3.5mm - G-SR-SE-ZC02

SKU#: AC54889 Model#: G-SR SE ROUGE
$59.00
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module for Extended Temp - Type: SFP+ Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module - Cabling: 10GBase-SR - Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850nm - Data Link Protocol: 10 GigE - Max Transfer Distance: 400m - SFP-10G-SR-X= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC53231 Model#: SFP-10G-SR-X=
$1341.98
Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

SKU#: AC00410 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
$4061.98
StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF  - 150m DDM

StarTech Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF - 150m DDM

Dell EMC QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 150m (492') - MPO Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC39326 Model#: QSFP40GSR4ES
$440.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 150m

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 150m

40GBASE-SR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 150m (492') - MPO Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 NCS540 C9500 C9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23849 Model#: QSFP40GSR4ST
$855.98
StarTech Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF  - 150m DDM

StarTech Arista QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF - 150m DDM

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-SR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 150m (492') - MPO Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Arista Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a…

SKU#: AC31286 Model#: QSFP-40G-SR4-AR-ST
$335.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 100m

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 100m

40GBASE-SR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 100m (328') - MPO Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 ASR1000 C9300 NCS5500 C3850 C9500 C9400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC31317 Model#: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
$349.98
Honeywell Xenon XP 1952g Battery-Free Cordless Area Image Scanner Kit - Black

Honeywell Xenon XP 1952g Battery-Free Cordless Area Image Scanner Kit - Black

Honeywell Xenon XP 1952g Battery-Free Cordless Area Image Scanner Kit - Black - Scan Pattern: Area Image (1280 x 800 Pixel Array) - Motion Tolerance: Up to 400cm/s for 13 mil UPC at Optimal Focus - Scan Angle (H/V): 48/30 - Roll, Pitch, Skew: 360, 45, 65 - Decoding: Standard 1D, PDF, 2D, Postal…

SKU#: AC32120 Model#: 1952GSR-2USB-9BF-R
$1689.98
StarTech Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m DDM

StarTech Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m DDM

Brocade XG-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Brocade switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on…

SKU#: AC31396 Model#: XG-SR-ST
$82.98
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm -…

SKU#: AC05279 Model#: SFP-10G-SR-AO
$171.98
StarTech Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF  - 100m DDM

StarTech Arista SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF - 100m DDM

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 100m (328') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Arista Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com…

SKU#: AC31284 Model#: AR-SFP-10G-SRL-ST
$99.98
StarTech Arista SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF  - 300m DDM

StarTech Arista SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ - 10GbE MMF - 300m DDM

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SRL (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Arista Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com…

SKU#: AC31285 Model#: AR-SFP-10G-SR-ST
$99.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 20 of 20 Products

loading