Gsr

1 - 12 of 12

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 12 of 12 Products

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR SE eSports Red Competitive Gaming Mouse Pad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR SE eSports Red Competitive Gaming Mouse Pad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR SE eSports Red Competitive Gaming Mousepad - Large - Dimensions: 470mm x 390mm - Thickness: 3.5mm - Rubber Base - Cloth Mousepad - G-SR-SE (RED)

SKU#: AC20538 Model#: G-SR-SE (RED)
$55.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mouse Pad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mouse Pad - Large

BenQ ZOWIE G-SR Competitive Gaming Mouse Pad - Large - Surface Area: 480 x 400 mm - Thickness: P3.5mm

SKU#: AB81444 Model#: G-SR
$45.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

100% compatibility with Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 150 m (492 ft) - QSFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - QSFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 40GBASE-SR4…

SKU#: AC23849 Model#: QSFP40GSR4ST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment

SKU#: AB69061 Model#: SFP10GSRST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 300 m (984 ft) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-SR…

SKU#: AC23884 Model#: SFP10GSRXST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

100% compatibility with Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 300 m (984 ft) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-SR…

SKU#: AC23899 Model#: SFP10GSRSST
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm to 300m

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm to 300m

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m

SKU#: AB88901 Model#: SFP-10GSR-ALG300-HP
Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

SKU#: AC00410 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - Black

Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - Black

Honeywell Xenon 1900g 2D Area Imager Handheld Barcode Scanner - Black

SKU#: AB94750 Model#: 1900GSR-2USB
Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR-BD QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD

SKU#: AC00413 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm -…

SKU#: AC05279 Model#: SFP-10G-SR-AO
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - 850nm to 300mtr

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module - 850nm to 300mtr

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300mtr

SKU#: AB88900 Model#: SFP-10G-SR-ALG
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 12 of 12 Products

loading