Hp Mini

1 - 40 of 68

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 68 Products

HP Desktop Mini Security/Dual VESA Sleeve v2

HP Desktop Mini Security/Dual VESA Sleeve v2

HP Desktop Mini Security/Dual VESA Sleeve v2 - Compatible with the HP 260 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 400 Desktop Mini, HP ProDesk 600 Desktop Mini, HP EliteDesk 705 Desktop Mini & HP EliteDesk 800 Desktop Mini - Weight: 0.41kg - Includes 1x Security/Dual VESA Sleeve, 4x Ladder Screws - 2JA32AA - 12…

SKU#: AC24920 Model#: 2JA32AA
$39.95
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP Z27 2TB68A4 27" 16:9 4K UHD IPS LED Studio Monitor

HP Z27 2TB68A4 27" 16:9 4K UHD IPS LED Studio Monitor

HP Z27 2TB68A4 27" 16:9 4K UHD IPS LED Monitor - Screen: IPS w/LED Backlight - Resolution: 4K UHD (3840x2160 @ 60Hz) - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast: 1300:1 Static, 5,000,000:1 Dynamic - Viewing Angles: 178 degrees (H)/178 degrees (V) - Response: 8ms GtG - Connections: 1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort…

SKU#: AC15620 Model#: 2TB68A4
Don't Pay $829.00
$799.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP USB Mini Magnetic Stripe Reader with Brackets - FK186AA

HP USB Mini Magnetic Stripe Reader with Brackets - FK186AA

HP USB Mini Magnetic Stripe Reader with Brackets - FK186AA - Programmed to divide, rearrange, edit and validate fields of magnetic card data - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC14394 Model#: FK186AA
HP 1PM64AA USB Type-C Mini Doc

HP 1PM64AA USB Type-C Mini Doc

HP 1PM64AA USB Type-C Mini Dock - Compatible with Windows 7+ & Chrome OS - 1x USB 3.0 (powered port), 1x USB 2.0, 1x VGA, 1x HDMI, LAN, AC adapter power connector - 1PM64AA - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC14089 Model#: 1PM64AA
$129.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation E-2224G 16GB 512GB + 1TB WLAN BT P600 4GB Win10 Pro

HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation E-2224G 16GB 512GB + 1TB WLAN BT P600 4GB Win10 Pro

HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation E-2224G 16GB 512GB + 1TB WLAN BT P600 4GB Win10 Pro - Intel Xeon E-2224G with Intel UHD Graphics P630 (3.5 GHz base frequency, up to 4.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 8 MB cache, 4 cores) - 16GB RAM - 512GB SSD + 1TB HDD - Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 9560 802.11ac…

SKU#: AC36442 Model#: 8VY18PA
$2599.00
MVIP Price: $2549.00
 
Add To Cart
 
HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation i7-9700 16GB 512GB +1TB WLAN + BT P600 4GB Win10 Pro

HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation i7-9700 16GB 512GB +1TB WLAN + BT P600 4GB Win10 Pro

HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation i7-9700 16GB 512GB +1TB WLAN + BT P600 4GB Win10 Pro - Intel Core i7-9700 with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (3.0 GHz base frequency, up to 4.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 8 cores) - 16GB RAM - 512GB SSD + 1TB HDD - Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 9560…

SKU#: AC23470 Model#: 8XS88PA
HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation E-2176G 32GB 512GB+2TB Quadro P1000 Win10 Pro

HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation E-2176G 32GB 512GB+2TB Quadro P1000 Win10 Pro

HP Z2 Desktop Mini G4 Workstation E-2176G 32GB 512GB+2TB Quadro P1000 Win10 Pro - Intel Xeon E-2176G vPro (3.7 GHz base frequency, up to 4.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 6 cores) - 32GB DDR4-2666 SDRAM - 512GB Solid State Drive + 2TB Hard Disk Drive - NVIDIA Quadro P1000 (4 GB…

SKU#: AC17986 Model#: 5CY73PA
HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro  8GB 512GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro 8GB 512GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro 8GB 512GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - Intel Core i5-9500T - 8GB DDR4 2666MHz Memory - 512GB M.2 PCIe Solid State Drive - Intel UHD 630 Graphics - 3 x DisplayPort - 802.11bgn+ac Wireless, Bluetooth 5.0 - HP Keyboard and Mouse - Microsoft Windows 10 Professional…

SKU#: AC25732 Model#: 8MM39PA
HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i3-9100T 4GB 500GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i3-9100T 4GB 500GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i3-9100T 4GB 500GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - Intel i3-9100T CPU - 4GB DDR4 RAM - 500GB HDD - HP USB Keyboard & Mouse - Windows 10 Pro - WiFi + Bluetooth - Front : 2 x USB 3.1 Type A + 1 x Headphone Jack Rear : 1 x RJ45 + 2 x DisplayPort + 2 x USB 3.1 + 2 x USB 2.0 - 12…

SKU#: AC30738 Model#: 7ZC32PA
HP ProDesk 600 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 600 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 600 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - Intel Core i5-9500T with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2.2 GHz base frequency, up to 3.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 9 MB cache, 6 cores) - 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD - HP USB Business Slim Keyboard + Mouse - Intel Dual Band…

SKU#: AC26409 Model#: 7ZC22PA
HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i7-9700T vPro 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i7-9700T vPro 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i7-9700T vPro 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - Intel Core i7-9700T vPro with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2 GHz base frequency, up to 4.3 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 8 cores) - 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD - Intel Wireless-AC 9560 802.11ac, Bluetooth v5 - HP USB…

SKU#: AC26412 Model#: 7YY06PA
HP ProDesk 600 G5 Mini Desktop PC i7-9700T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 600 G5 Mini Desktop PC i7-9700T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 600 G5 Mini Desktop PC i7-9700T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - Intel Core i7-9700T with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2 GHz base frequency, up to 4.3 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 8 cores) - 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD - HP USB Business Slim Keyboard + Mouse - Intel Dual Band…

SKU#: AC26406 Model#: 7ZC36PA
HP ProDesk 600 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 512GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 600 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 512GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 600 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 512GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - Intel Core i5-9500T with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2.2 GHz base frequency, up to 3.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 9 MB cache, 6 cores) - 8GB Memory - 512GB SSD - HP USB Business Slim Keyboard + Mouse - Windows 10 Pro…

SKU#: AC16783 Model#: 8MM13PA
HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i7-9700T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i7-9700T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i7-9700T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - Intel Core i7-9700T with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2 GHz base frequency, up to 4.3 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 8 cores) - 8 GB RAM - 256GB SSD - ntel Dual Band Wireless-AC 9560 802.11ac (2x2) and…

SKU#: AC25673 Model#: 7ZC35PA
$1199.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i7-9700T vPro 16GB 512GB SSD WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i7-9700T vPro 16GB 512GB SSD WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i7-9700T vPro 16GB 512GB SSD WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - Intel Core i7-9700T with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2 GHz base frequency, up to 4.3 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 8 cores) - 16GB RAM - 512GB SSD - HP USB Business Slim Keyboard + Mouse - Intel Dual…

SKU#: AC26414 Model#: 7YX65PA
HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - Intel Core i5-9500T with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2.2 GHz base frequency, up to 3.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 9 MB cache, 6 cores) - 8GB RAM - 256GB SSD - Intel Dual Band Wi-Fi 5 9560 (2x2) and Bluetooth 5 M.2…

SKU#: AC15831 Model#: 7YX38PA
$1149.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 1TB Wifi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 1TB Wifi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 1TB Wifi + BT Win10 Pro - CPU: Intel Core i5-9500T with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2.2 GHz base frequency, up to 3.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 9 MB cache, 6 cores) - RAM: 8 GB DDR4-2666 SDRAM - Storage: 1TB 7200 rpm SATA - Integrated Graphics…

SKU#: AC28069 Model#: 7ZC40PA
HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i5-9500T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro - CPU: Intel Core i5-9500T with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2.2 GHz base frequency, up to 3.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 9 MB cache, 6 cores) - RAM: 8 GB DDR4-2666 SDRAM - Storage: 256 GB PCIe NVMe SSD - Integrated…

SKU#: AC28070 Model#: 7ZC26PA
HP VESA Plate for Elite Slice Mini Desktop PC - X8U74AA

HP VESA Plate for Elite Slice Mini Desktop PC - X8U74AA

HP VESA Plate for Elite Slice Mini Desktop PC - X8U74AA - Mount your HP Elite Slice, Cover, and Modules to a fixed location on a desk or table with the HP VESA Plate, which allows them to be stacked and anchored with the 100 x 100 VESA pattern - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB95278 Model#: X8U74AA
HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro 16GB 256GB SSD WiFi + BT Win 10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro 16GB 256GB SSD WiFi + BT Win 10 Pro

HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro 16GB 256GB SSD WiFi + BT Win 10 Pro - Intel Core i5-9500T with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (2.2 GHz base frequency, up to 3.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 9 MB cache, 6 cores) - 16GB RAM - 256GB SSD - HP USB Business Slim Keyboard + Mouse - Intel Dual…

SKU#: AC26410 Model#: 7YX54PA
$1249.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Bundle Deal: HP ProDesk i7 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro + HP Z22N IPS Monitor

Bundle Deal: HP ProDesk i7 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro + HP Z22N IPS Monitor

Bundle Deal: HP ProDesk i7 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro + HP Z22N IPS Monitor - Includes: HP Z22N G2 21.5" 16:9 FHD IPS LED Studio Monitor & HP ProDesk 400 G5 Mini Desktop PC i7-9700T 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

SKU#: AC37074 Model#: 7ZC35PA + 1JS05A4
Don't Pay $1468.00
$1149.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Bundle Deal: HP EliteDesk 800 G5 i5 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro + HP Z22N IPS Monitor

Bundle Deal: HP EliteDesk 800 G5 i5 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro + HP Z22N IPS Monitor

Bundle Deal: HP EliteDesk 800 G5 i5 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro + HP Z22N IPS Monitor - Includes: HP Z22N G2 21.5" 16:9 FHD IPS LED Studio Monitor & HP EliteDesk 800 G5 Mini PC i5-9500T vPro 8GB 256GB WiFi + BT Win10 Pro

SKU#: AC32865 Model#: 7YX38PA + 1JS05A4
Don't Pay $1418.00
$999.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DHP-309AV Powerline AV500 Mini Network Starter Kit (1 Pair)

D-Link DHP-309AV Powerline AV500 Mini Network Starter Kit (1 Pair)

D-Link DHP-309AV Powerline AV500 Mini Network Starter Kit - 2 mini adapters - up to 200Mbps file transfers - Push and Secure encryption button - 128-bit AES Encryption support - Plug & Play Installation

SKU#: AB53195 Model#: DHP-309AV
$119.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP 8GB (1x 8GB) DDR4-2400MHz SODIMM Notebook Memory

HP 8GB (1x 8GB) DDR4-2400MHz SODIMM Notebook Memory

HP 8GB (1x 8GB) DDR4-2400MHz SODIMM Notebook Memory - Compatible with: HP EliteOne 800: G3 Desktop Mini PC, G3 Small Form Factor PC, G3 Tower PC + HP ProDesk 400: G3 Desktop Mini PC, G4 Microtower PC, G4 Small Form Factor PC + HP ProDesk 480: G4 Microtower PC + HP ProDesk 600: G3 Desktop Mini PC, G3…

SKU#: AC18503 Model#: Z9H56AA
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter - DVI-D/PD 3.0/GbE/USB-A - Mini Dock

StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter - DVI-D/PD 3.0/GbE/USB-A - Mini Dock

4-in-1 USB-C multiport adapter with DVI-Digital video output 1920x1200 / 1080p (single link)/Gigabit Ethernet/1x 5Gbps USB-A 3.0 port | Works w/ Thunderbolt 3 - Portable laptop docking station can be USB bus powered or use your laptop's USB-C power adapter for up to 60W Power Delivery pass through…

SKU#: AC12379 Model#: DKT30CDVPD
HP Z43 1AA85A4 43" UHD 4K LED Monitor

HP Z43 1AA85A4 43" UHD 4K LED Monitor

HP Z43 1AA85A4 43" UHD 4K LED Monitor - 4K UHD (3840 x 2160 @ 60 Hz) - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 1000:1 Static Contrast Ratio (5,000,000:1 Dynamic Contrast Ratio) - 350 cd/m2 - 8ms Response time Grey to Grey - 1x Mini Display Port, 1x Display Port, 1x HDMI 2.0, 5x USB 3.0, 1x USB Type-C - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC14334 Model#: 1AA85A4
$1399.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter to 4K HDMI/VGA/PD/GbE Mini Travel Dock

StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter to 4K HDMI/VGA/PD/GbE Mini Travel Dock

…3.0 Passthrough w/ 85W charging + 10W reserved for hub - Durable aluminum portable mini docking station w/ hideaway cable management for travel - For TB3 & USB Type C laptops/tablets/smartphones like MacBook HP EliteBook Dell XPS Lenovo Chromebook Google Pixel Samsung Galaxy - Video display adapter…

SKU#: AC22235 Model#: DKT30CHVGPD
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI Mini Dock PD/USB-A/USB-C/GbE

StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI Mini Dock PD/USB-A/USB-C/GbE

…Delivery - Portable USB-C mini dock w/ up to 100W PD 3.0 Passthrough (92W for laptop charging) using a USB-C laptop charger - Compact USB-C travel dock w/ cable wrap to prevent tangles (6" cable) - Thunderbolt 3/USB Type-C laptops Ultrabooks chrome books tablets like MacBook HP Dell Lenovo - Auto…

SKU#: AC22240 Model#: DKT30CHCPD
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter to 4K HDMI/GbE/USB 3.0 Hub - Mini Dock

StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter to 4K HDMI/GbE/USB 3.0 Hub - Mini Dock

…strain on 2-in-1 devices or laptops on risers - USB-C travel dock w/ ultra compact & portable square design - For USB Type-C and Thunderbolt 3 laptops Ultrabooks USB-C Chromebook tablets phones; works w/ HP Dell Lenovo MacBook Surface - Auto driver install - Windows/macOS/Chrome OS/iPadOS/Android

SKU#: AC12380 Model#: DKT30CHD
StarTech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP JD092B Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Ensure reliable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86653 Model#: JD092BST
StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Ensure reliable and cost-effective 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86673 Model#: J9150AST
StarTech HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

100% compatibility with HP J9152A guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 220 m (721 ft.) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-LRM fiber…

SKU#: AC23803 Model#: J9152AST
StarTech HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

100% compatibility with HP J9151A guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-LR fiber…

SKU#: AC23807 Model#: J9151AST
StarTech HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1.2 m (3.9 ft.)

StarTech HP JD096C Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 1.2 m (3.9 ft.)

100% compatibility with HP JD096C guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 1.2 meter (3.9 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+…

SKU#: AC24938 Model#: JD096CST
StarTech HP J9283B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft.)

StarTech HP J9283B Compatible SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable - 3 m (9.8 ft.)

100% compatibility with HP J9283B guaranteed - StarTech.com lifetime warranty on all StarTech.com SFP cables - Uses a cost-effective copper cabling alternative to fiber - SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable length is 3 meter (9.8 feet) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+…

SKU#: AC24966 Model#: J9283BST
Fractal Design ERA ITX Tempered Glass Mini-ITX Case - Gold

Fractal Design ERA ITX Tempered Glass Mini-ITX Case - Gold

Fractal Design ERA ITX Tempered Glass Mini-ITX Case - Gold - Motherboard Compatibility: Mini-ITX - Expansion Slots: 2 - Fan Support: 2x 120mm (Front), 1x 80mm (Top, Included) & 2x 140mm (Bottom, Without 2-Slot GPU) - Radiator Support: 120/240mm or 2x 120mm (Top) - Front I/O: USB-C 3.1 Gen 2, 2x USB…

SKU#: AC33591 Model#: FD-CA-ERA-ITX-CHP
$259.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Travel Docking Station for Laptops - HDMI or VGA - USB 3.0

StarTech Travel Docking Station for Laptops - HDMI or VGA - USB 3.0

…USB 3.0 - Compact Mobile Universal Laptop Mini Dock - Compatible with HP EliteBook Folio / Lenovo X1 Carbon / Microsoft Surface Pro 4 / Surface Pro 3 / Surface 3 / Surface Book - Portable Laptop Docking Station / Travel Adapter for Laptops / Notebook Mini Docking Station - USB 3.0 Laptop Dock w/…

SKU#: AB64907 Model#: USB3SMDOCKHV
Belkin Dual DVI to HDMI 2.0 and DP to DP 1.2a Video/USB/Audio Combo KVM - 6 Feet

Belkin Dual DVI to HDMI 2.0 and DP to DP 1.2a Video/USB/Audio Combo KVM - 6 Feet

…KVM - Length: 6 Feet - No Power Needed - Includes Cable Ties - Source Side Connectivity: 1x DVI Male, 1x DisplayPort Male, 1x 4-PIN USB Type-A & 1x Mini Phone 3.5mm Audio - KVM Side: 1x HDMI 2.0, 1x DisplayPort Male, 1x 4-Pin USB Type-B & 1x Mini-Phone 3.5mm Audio - F1DN2CC-DHPP-6 - 3 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC29434 Model#: F1DN2CC-DHPP-6
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI / VGA - USB-C Travel Dock

StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter - 4K HDMI / VGA - USB-C Travel Dock

…management - USB C and Thunderbolt 3 compatible USB-C multiport adapter for HP Lenovo Dell MacBook Chromebook Laptops and Samsung Galaxy devices - Driverless setup supports Windows macOS Chrome OS Android - All-in-one USB Type-C mini hub for mobile work from home and on the go business applications

SKU#: AC24923 Model#: DKT30CHVCM
StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter 4K HDMI/VGA - PD 3.0/3xUSB/SD/MicroSD

StarTech USB C Multiport Adapter 4K HDMI/VGA - PD 3.0/3xUSB/SD/MicroSD

…headset/mic jack - Mini travel dock w/up to 100W Power Delivery passthrough | 15W for adapter and remainder to power laptop - Simultaneous access to SD and microSD card readers - USB 3.0 Type-A port supports BC 1.2 1.5A fast-charge to charge tablets/smartphones - Works w/ HP Dell Lenovo MacBook…

SKU#: AC22241 Model#: DKT30CHVSCPD
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 68 Products

loading