Intel Network Card

1 - 40 of 178

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 178 Products

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit Network Adapter - 10/100/1000Mbps PCI-Express - Intel 82574L Controller - Low Profile & Full Height - Single RJ45 Connector (EXPI9301CTBLK)

SKU#: AA38217 Model#: EXPI9301CTBLK
$46.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter - PCIe v2.1 - TDP: 5W - Intel I350 Controller - x 4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq) - PCI-SIG* SR-IOV Capable - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - I350-T4V2 - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC08285 Model#: I350-T4V2
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ Network Card w/dual 40GbE slots for performance & redundancy - 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | Intel XL710 Chip | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter…

SKU#: AC23835 Model#: PEX40GQSFDPI
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 - Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86712 Model#: ST1000SPEXI
$52.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350

StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350

StarTech 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I350 - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86569 Model#: ST4000SPEXI
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

…Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T specifications - Intel

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 ports (E10G42BTDA)

SKU#: AA38293 Model#: E10G42BTDA
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - Intel X540 Chip - 100/1000/10000 Mbps (10Gb) - 20Gbps (full-duplex), 10Gbps (half-duplex) - 2x RJ-45

SKU#: AB69075 Model#: ST20000SPEXI
Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel X710-AM2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 1GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - X710DA2 - Limited…

SKU#: AC08275 Model#: X710-DA2
Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08279 Model#: X550-T2BLK
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862 Model#: PEX10000SRI
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477 Model#: X710-DA2BLK
Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350-T4V2 Quad Port Ethernet Server Adapter

SKU#: AB87482 Model#: I350T4V2BLK
QNAP QXP-W6-AX200 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 PCIe Network Card for NAS and PC

QNAP QXP-W6-AX200 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 PCIe Network Card for NAS and PC

QNAP QXP-W6-AX200 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 PCIe Network Card for NAS and PC - Controller IC: Intel AX200 Wireless Module - Theoretical Maximum Performance: 2.4Gbps (5GHz) - Antenna: 2T x 2R - Support Operating Systems: QTS 4.4.3 or later, Windows 10 64bit, Linux Kernel 5.1 or later - Hardware Requirement:…

SKU#: AC38802 Model#: QXP-W6-AX200
$99.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASRock Z590 Extreme Intel LGA 1200 ATX Motherboard

ASRock Z590 Extreme Intel LGA 1200 ATX Motherboard

…4.0 x16, 1x PCIe 3.0 x16 & 3x PCIe 3.0 x1 - Storage Support: 3x M.2 Connector Slots, 6x SATA 6Gb/s Connectors - Network: Dragon 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Intel Gigabit LAN - ATX Form Factor - ASRock Graphics Card Holder - 7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC1220 Audio Codec) - Z590 Extreme - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC41421 Model#: Z590 Extreme
ASRock Z590 Extreme WiFi 6E Intel LGA 1200 ATX Motherboard

ASRock Z590 Extreme WiFi 6E Intel LGA 1200 ATX Motherboard

…& 3x PCIe 3.0 x1 - Storage Support: 3x M.2 Connector Slots, 6x SATA 6Gb/s Connectors - Network: Dragon 2.5 Gigabit LAN, Intel Gigabit LAN, Intel 802.11ax(WiFi 6E) + Bluetooth 5.2 - ATX Form Factor - ASRock Graphics Card Holder - 7.1 CH HD Audio (Realtek ALC1220 Audio Codec) - Z590 Extreme WiFi 6E

SKU#: AC41422 Model#: Z590 Extreme WiFi 6E
$319.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
MSI Herald-AX Dual Band 802.11ax Wireless PCIe Adapter Card

MSI Herald-AX Dual Band 802.11ax Wireless PCIe Adapter Card

…802.11ax Wireless PCIe Adapter Card - Chipset: Intel AX200NGW - Interface: PCI-E x1 Slot - Network Standard: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Bluetooth 5 - Operating Frequency: 2.4 GHz/ 5 GHz (160Mhz Bandwidth) - Transmission Data Rate: 2.4 Gbps Max Speed - MSI HERALD-AX INTEL AX200NGW WI-FI 6 - 12 Months…

SKU#: AC33993 Model#: MSI HERALD-AX INTEL AX200NGW WI-FI 6
$68.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Infinity O5-10R6N-888 15.6" Gaming Notebook Intel i7 10875H 512GB RTX3060 W10H

Infinity O5-10R6N-888 15.6" Gaming Notebook Intel i7 10875H 512GB RTX3060 W10H

…Panel Type: IPS - Refresh Rate: 165Hz - CPU: Intel Core-i7 10875H Processor - Graphics: 8GB Geforce RTX 3060 MAX-P - Memory: 16GB DDR4 (3200MHz) - Storage: 512GB M.2 NVMe PCI-e Gen3x4 - Ports: 1x USB-C, USB, HDMI, RJ45, 1x Card Reader - Network: Intel 802.11AX + Bluetooth 5.1 - RGB Membrane - 2…

SKU#: AC42129 Model#: O5-10R6N-888
$2299.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Bundle Deal: Intel Core i7 11700K, Z590 VISION G & GeForce RTX 3070

Bundle Deal: Intel Core i7 11700K, Z590 VISION G & GeForce RTX 3070

…8-Core 16-Threads Base: 3.60GHz Boost: 5.00GHz LGA 1200 Unlocked Processor + Gigabyte Z590 VISION G Intel LGA 1200 ATX Motherboard - 4 x DDR4 DIMM sockets supporting up to 128 GB - Intel 2.5 Gigabit LAN Network - 7.1 HD Realtek ALC4080 Audio + Gigabyte GeForce RTX 3070 VISION OC 8GB Video Card

SKU#: AC44614 Model#: GamerBundle-Intel140521
Don't Pay $2987.00
$2299.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Synology DiskStation DS2419+ Diskless 12 Bay NAS - Intel Atom Quad Core 2.1GHz

Synology DiskStation DS2419+ Diskless 12 Bay NAS - Intel Atom Quad Core 2.1GHz

…DiskStation DS2419+ Diskless 12 Bay NAS - Intel Atom C3538 Quad Core 2.1GHz CPU - 4GB DDR4-2133 Non-ECC SO-DIMM (Expandable up to 32GB with 16GB ECC SO-DIMM x2) - Supports: 12x 3.5"/2.5" SATA SSD/HDD, 2x M.2 2280/2260/2242 NVMe/SATA SSD via M2D18 adapter card - 2x USB 3.0 ports, 1x Expansion Port -…

SKU#: AC21591 Model#: DS2419+
ASUS Mini PC PN62 Barebone Kit - Intel 10th Gen i3-10110U

ASUS Mini PC PN62 Barebone Kit - Intel 10th Gen i3-10110U

…- Intel UHD Graphics - Memory Support: 2x SO-DIMM Up to 64GB DDR4 2666MHz - Storage Support: 1x 2.5" 500GB ~ 1TB SATA HDD, 1x 128GB ~ 256GB M.2 SSD - Wireless: Wi-Fi 6 + Bluetooth 5 - I/O: USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C, USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C (Supports DP 1.2), 3x USB 3.1 Gen 1, Audio Combo Jack, Card Reader,…

SKU#: AC31628 Model#: PN62-10i3BAREBONES
$549.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Open Box - ASUS Mini PC PN62 Barebone Kit - Intel 10th Gen i7-10510U

Open Box - ASUS Mini PC PN62 Barebone Kit - Intel 10th Gen i7-10510U

…- Intel UHD Graphics - Memory Support: 2x SO-DIMM Up to 64GB DDR4 2666MHz - Storage Support: 1x 2.5" 500GB ~ 1TB SATA HDD, 1x 128GB ~ 256GB M.2 SSD - Wireless: Wi-Fi 6 + Bluetooth 5 - I/O: USB 3.1 Gen 2 Type-C, USB 3.1 Gen 1 Type-C (Supports DP 1.2), 3x USB 3.1 Gen 1, Audio Combo Jack, Card Reader,…

SKU#: AC38962 Model#: PN62-10i7BAREBONES-OP
$599.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 Dual-Band M.2 2230 with Bluetooth Desktop Kit

Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 Dual-Band M.2 2230 with Bluetooth Desktop Kit

Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 Dual-Band M.2 2230 with Bluetooth Desktop Kit - Wireless: Wi-Fi 6 802.11ax 2x2 - Chipset: Intel - Bluetooth 5.1 - Frequency Bands: 2.4/5GHz - Max Speed: 2402Mbps - Board Form Factor: M.2 2230 - MU-MIMO - Supported Operating System: Windows 10 - Contains: 1x M.2 Wi-Fi Adapter, 2x…

SKU#: AC36407 Model#: AX200.NGWG.DTK
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Infinity W5-5R9R8N-999 15.6" Gaming Notebook AMD Ryzen9 1TB RTX3080P W10H

Infinity W5-5R9R8N-999 15.6" Gaming Notebook AMD Ryzen9 1TB RTX3080P W10H

…- Refresh Rate: 165Hz - CPU: AMD Ryzen9 5900H Processor - Graphics: 16GB Geforce RTX 3080 MAX-P - Memory: 16GB DDR4 (3200MHz) - Storage: 1TB M.2 NVMe PCI-e Gen3x4 - Ports: 1x USB-C, USB, HDMI, RJ45, 1x Card Reader - Network: Intel 802.11AX + Bluetooth 5.1 - RGB Membrane - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC42209 Model#: W5-5R9R8N-999
$3899.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Lenovo ThinkPad L15 15.6" Laptop i3-10110U 8GB 256GB W10H

Lenovo ThinkPad L15 15.6" Laptop i3-10110U 8GB 256GB W10H

…- CPU: 10th Gen Intel Core i3-10110U 2.1GHz (Up to 4.1GHz) processor - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics - Memory: 8GB SDRAM - Storage: 256GB SSD - I/O: 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C 3.1 Gen 2, HDMI 1.4b, RJ-45, microSD Card Reader, Audio Combo Jack - Network: Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 11ax,…

SKU#: AC42544 Model#: 20U3S04200
$799.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Lenovo ThinkPad L15 15.6" Laptop i5-10210U 16GB 256GB W10H

Lenovo ThinkPad L15 15.6" Laptop i5-10210U 16GB 256GB W10H

…- CPU: 10th Gen Intel Core i5-10210U 1.6GHz (Up to 4.2GHz) processor - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics - Memory: 16GB SDRAM - Storage: 256GB SSD - I/O: 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C 3.1 Gen 1, USB-C 3.1 Gen 2, HDMI 1.4b, RJ-45, microSD Card Reader, Audio Combo Jack - Network: Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX200 11ax,…

SKU#: AC42546 Model#: 20U3S0GN00
$1149.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Lenovo ThinkPad L13 13.3" Laptop i7-10510U 8GB 256GB W10P

Lenovo ThinkPad L13 13.3" Laptop i7-10510U 8GB 256GB W10P

…1080, 250 nits) IPS - CPU: Intel Core i7-10510U Processor, Up to 4.90 GHz - Graphics: Intel UHD - Storage: 256GB PCIe SSD - Memory: 8GB RAM - Network: Intel WiFi 2x2 802.11ac + Bluetooth 5.0 - Ports: 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1, 2x USB-C, MicroSD Card Reader, HDMI, Audio, Network Extension for Ethernet, 1x…

SKU#: AC34542 Model#: 20R3001XAU
$1199.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Lenovo ThinkPad L13 13.3" Laptop i5-10210U 8GB 256GB W10P

Lenovo ThinkPad L13 13.3" Laptop i5-10210U 8GB 256GB W10P

…1080, 250 nits) IPS - CPU: Intel Core i5-10210U Processor, Up to 4.20 GHz - Graphics: Intel UHD - Storage: 256GB PCIe SSD - Memory: 8GB RAM - Network: Intel WiFi 2x2 802.11ac + Bluetooth 5.0 - Ports: 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1, 2x USB-C, MicroSD Card Reader, HDMI, Audio, Network Extension for Ethernet, 1x…

SKU#: AC34545 Model#: 20R3001PAU
Synology UC3200 12-Bay Diskless SAS Unified Controller

Synology UC3200 12-Bay Diskless SAS Unified Controller

… - Memory; 8GB DDR4 ECC UDIMM - Compatible Drive Types: 12x 3.5" / 2.5" SATA HDD/SSDs - Hot Swappable Drives - 1x Expansion Slot (Per Controller) - LAN: 2x 1GbE RJ-45, 1x 10GbE RJ-45 (10GBASE-T) - PCIe 3.0 Slot: 1x 8-Lan x8 Slot, 10GbE/25GbE Network Interface Card Support) - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC28838 Model#: UC3200
HP ProBook 430 G7 9WC57PA 13.3" Laptop i5-10210U 8GB 256GB W10H

HP ProBook 430 G7 9WC57PA 13.3" Laptop i5-10210U 8GB 256GB W10H

…Anti-Glare SVA - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics 620 - RAM: 8GB DDR4-2666 SDRAM - Storage: 256GB PCIe NVMe SSD - Network: Intel AX201 Wi-Fi 6 + Bluetooth 5, Intel XMM 7360 LTE-Advanced Cat 9 - I/O: USB-C 3.1 Gen 1, 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1, HDMI 1.4b, Gigabit RJ-45, Audio Combo Jack, SD Card - Windows 10 Home…

SKU#: AC33467 Model#: 9WC57PA
$1099.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Lenovo ThinkBook 15 IML 15.6" Laptop i5-10210U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

Lenovo ThinkBook 15 IML 15.6" Laptop i5-10210U 8GB 256GB Win10 Pro

…Anti-Glare - Processor: Intel Core i5-10210U Processor - Graphics: Intel UHD Graphics - Memory: 8GB DDR4 - Storage: 256GB M.2 SSD - Webcam: 720p - Network: WiFi + Bluetooth 5 - Ports: 2x USB 3.1 , USB-C Gen 1, USB-C Gen 2 (DP+PD), RJ-45, HDMI 1.4b - Fingerprint Reader - 4-in-1 Card Reader - Windows…

SKU#: AC34058 Model#: 20RW0097AU
MSI GL65 Leopard 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop i7-10750H 16GB 512GB 1660Ti Win10

MSI GL65 Leopard 15.6" 144Hz Gaming Laptop i7-10750H 16GB 512GB 1660Ti Win10

…1660 Ti, GDDR6 6GB - CPU: Intel Core i7-10750H Processor (2.60GHz/5.00GHz) - Per key RGB steelseries KB - Memory: DDR4 2x 8GB (2666MHz) - Storage: 512GB NVMe PCIe SSD - Network: Intel Wi-Fi 6 AX201(2*2 ax) + BT5.1 - Ports: RJ-45, HDMI, Mini DP, USB-C & 3x USB-A & SD Card Reader - 2 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC35345 Model#: GL65 Leopard 10SDK-226AU
MSI GL75 Leopard 17.3" 144Hz Gaming Laptop i7-10750H 16GB 512GB GTX1650Ti W10H

MSI GL75 Leopard 17.3" 144Hz Gaming Laptop i7-10750H 16GB 512GB GTX1650Ti W10H

…Processor: Intel Core i7-10750H Processor, up to 5.00 GHz - Display: 17.3" Full HD (1920x1080), 144Hz - Graphics: GTX 1650Ti 4G, GDDR6 - Memory: 16GB (2x 8GB) DDR4 - Storage: 512GB NVMe PCIe SSD - Network: Intel Wi-Fi 6 + Bluetooth 5 - Windows 10 Home - Red Backlit Keyboard - Ports: RJ-45, SD Card

SKU#: AC37182 Model#: GL75 Leopard 10SCSR-033AU
Infinity S7-10R7S-899 17.3" 240Hz Gaming Laptop i7-10875H 16GB 1TB 2070S W10H

Infinity S7-10R7S-899 17.3" 240Hz Gaming Laptop i7-10875H 16GB 1TB 2070S W10H

…RTX 2070 Super GDDR6 8GB - CPU: Intel Core i7-10875H Processor (2.30 GHz/5.10 GHz) - Memory: DDR4 16GB*1 (3200MHz) - Storage: 1TB M.2 NVMe PCI-e - Ports: SD Card Reader, Audio, Thunderbolt 3, 2x USB-A 3.1 Gen 1, 1x USB-A 3.1 Gen 2, RJ-45, HDMI - Network: Intel 802.11AX + Bluetooth 5.0 - Mechanical…

SKU#: AC35114 Model#: Infinity S7-10R7S-899
Infinity S7-10R7S-888 17.3" 240Hz Gaming Laptop i7-10875H 16GB 512GB 2070S W10H

Infinity S7-10R7S-888 17.3" 240Hz Gaming Laptop i7-10875H 16GB 512GB 2070S W10H

…2070 Super GDDR6 8GB - CPU: Intel Core i7-10875H Processor (2.30 GHz/5.10 GHz) - Memory: DDR4 16GB*1 (3200MHz) - Storage: 512GB M.2 NVMe PCI-e Gen. 3x4 - Ports: SD Card Reader, Audio, Thunderbolt 3, 2x USB-A 3.1 Gen 1, 1x USB-A 3.1 Gen 2, RJ-45, HDMI - Network: Intel 802.11AX + Bluetooth 5.0 -…

SKU#: AC35115 Model#: Infinity S7-10R7S-888
$2799.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 178 Products

loading