Intel X520

1 - 6 of 6

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 Products

Intel XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M

Intel XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M

Intel XDACBL3M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 3M - SFP Direct Attach - Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family - Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors - Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew - Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement)…

SKU#: AB87483 Model#: XDACBL3M
$64.98
Intel E10GSFPLR Dual Rate 10GBASE-LR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics Module

Intel E10GSFPLR Dual Rate 10GBASE-LR Ethernet SFP+ LR Optics Module

Intel E10GSFPLR Dual Rate 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LR Ethernet Optics Module - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Interface: SFP+ - I/O: LC Duplex 10GBase-LR - Hot-Pluggable - Compatible with Intel X520-DA2, X520-SR1, X520-SR2, X520-LR1 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC44156 Model#: E10GSFPLR
$501.98
Dell Intel X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ Full-Height Server Adapter

Dell Intel X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ Full-Height Server Adapter

Dell Intel X520 DP 10GB DA/SFP+ Full-Height Server Adapter - 2x 10GbE SFP+ ethernet ports - Compatible with PowerEdge and EMc PowerEdge systems - 540-BBDR - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18423 Model#: 540-BBDR
$554.98
Intel Ethernet Converged Dual Port Network Adapter X520-SR2

Intel Ethernet Converged Dual Port Network Adapter X520-SR2

Intel Ethernet Converged Dual Port Network Adapter X520-SR2 - Port Configuration: Dual - System Interface Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8 (5.0 GT/s) - Data Rate: 10/1GbE per Port - Controller: Intel 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controller - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - E10G42BFSR - Limited…

SKU#: AA38291 Model#: E10G42BFSR
$980.98
Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520-DA2

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 ports (E10G42BTDA)

SKU#: AA38293 Model#: E10G42BTDA
$704.98
Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1M

Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1M

Intel XDACBL1M Ethernet SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 1M - SFP Direct Attach - Fully compatible with the Intel Ethernet Converged Network Adapter X520 Family - Zinc die-cast SFF-8431 SFP+ connectors - Low cross-talk and pair-to-pair skew - Fully compliant to the latest SFP Plus MSA (multi-source agreement)…

SKU#: AB87474 Model#: XDACBL1M
$49.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 6 of 6 Products

loading