Lc Fibre

1 - 40 of 204

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 204 Products

Alogic 0.5m LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Alogic 0.5m LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

Alogic 0.5m LC-LC Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 62.5/125 OM1

SKU#: AB88003 Model#: LCLC-0.5-OM1
Alogic 3m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87931 Model#: LCLC-03-OS2
Alogic 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 2m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87968 Model#: LCLC-02-OS2
$16.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex CableCore5 Fiber Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53821 Model#: OPTO5815
StarTech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Fibre LC

StarTech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit Fibre LC

StarTech Fiber Media Converter Gigabit 1000Mbps MM Fibre LC 550m - Supports full or half-duplex operation - Easy to use and install - Jumbo Frame support

SKU#: AB67016 Model#: ET91000LC2
$412.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Alogic LC Multimode Fibre Loop 50/125 OM3 Jumper Connector

Alogic LC Multimode Fibre Loop 50/125 OM3 Jumper Connector

Alogic LC Multimode Fibre Loop 50/125 OM3 Jumper Connector

SKU#: AB88834 Model#: LC-JL-OM3
Alogic LC Singlemode Fibre Loop 09/125 OS2 Jumper Connector

Alogic LC Singlemode Fibre Loop 09/125 OS2 Jumper Connector

Alogic LC Singlemode Fibre Loop 09/125 OS2 Jumper Connector

SKU#: AB88835 Model#: LC-JL-OS2
Alogic Series Alpha OneClick Fibre Cleaners LC Type

Alogic Series Alpha OneClick Fibre Cleaners LC Type

Series Alpha OneClick Fibre Cleaners LC Type

SKU#: AB88832 Model#: FCP-LC
Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM301 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23432 Model#: FLCLCM301
Blupeak 2m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 2m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable

Blupeak 2m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM3 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 550m, 10GB Ethernet: 300m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 100m - Bandwidth: 2000/500 MHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM302 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23433 Model#: FLCLCM302
Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable

Blupeak 1m Fibre Patch Multimode LC to LC OM4 Cable - 1GB Ethernet: 1000m, 10GB Ethernet: 550m, 40GB-100GB Ethernet: 150m - Bandwidth: >100GHz-km - Typical Insertion Loss: <0.2dB - Typical Return Loss/: <0.2dB - Jacket OD: 1.8mm - FLCLCM401 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC23437 Model#: FLCLCM401
Alogic LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM1 Fibre Adapter

Alogic LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM1 Fibre Adapter

Alogic LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM1 Fibre Adapter

SKU#: AB88876 Model#: LC-ADP-OM1
Alogic LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter

Alogic LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter

Alogic LC Female to LC Female Multi mode Duplex OM3 Fibre Adapter

SKU#: AB88877 Model#: LC-ADP-OM3
Alogic 20m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 20m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 20m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87875 Model#: LCLC-20-OS2
Alogic 15m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 O2

Alogic 15m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 O2

Alogic 15m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 O2

SKU#: AB87887 Model#: LCLC-15-OS2
Alogic 10M SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 10M SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 10M SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87906 Model#: SCALC-10-OS2
Alogic 3m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87932 Model#: LCSC-03-OS2
Alogic 3m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87933 Model#: LCST-03-OS2
Alogic 3m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87934 Model#: SCALC-03-OS2
Alogic 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 5m LC-ST Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB87950 Model#: LCST-05-OS2
Alogic 1m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB88004 Model#: LCSC-01-OS2
Alogic 1m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB88005 Model#: SCALC-01-OS2
Alogic 2m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 2m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 2m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AC16555 Model#: SCALC-02-OS2
Alogic 1.5m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1

Alogic 1.5m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1

Alogic 1.5m LC-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS1 - 2x Glass Fibers - LSZH Jacket - Single Mode OS1 Fibre Optic Cable - LCLC-1.5-OS2 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15417 Model#: LCLC-1.5-OS2
Alogic 1.5m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1.5m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1.5m LC-SC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2 - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket - 2x Glass Fibers - LCSC-1.5-OS2 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15523 Model#: LCSC-1.5-OS2
Alogic 1.5m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1.5m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1.5m SCA-LC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2 - Low Smoke Zero Halogen Jacket - SCALC-1.5-OS2 - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15314 Model#: SCALC-1.5-OS2
Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53825 Model#: OPTO582
Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53822 Model#: OPTO5810
Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53823 Model#: OPTO0585
Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53824 Model#: OPTO583
Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53826 Model#: OPTO581
Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex CableCore5 Fiber Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53820 Model#: OPTO5820
StarTech 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

StarTech 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

StarTech 3m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Orange

SKU#: AB69039 Model#: 50FIBLCLC3
$32.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

StarTech 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

StarTech 2m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - Orange

SKU#: AB69063 Model#: 50FIBLCLC2
$26.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27035 Model#: 450FBLCLC7
$80.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 15m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features?50/125 micron?fiber?- High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources…

SKU#: AC27036 Model#: A50FBLCLC15
$92.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 7m OM3 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

OM3 LC to LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cable features?50/125 micron?fiber?- High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) over a 10 Gigabit Ethernet connection - Aqua fiber optic cable is ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources…

SKU#: AC27037 Model#: A50FBLCLC7
$48.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27046 Model#: 450FBLCLC10
$99.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC28970 Model#: 450FBLCLC15
$129.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
StarTech 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

StarTech 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST

StarTech 3m Multimode Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST - Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 3 m - Attenuation loss meets or exceeds industry standards - LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) cable jacket - Immune to electrical interference

SKU#: AB93737 Model#: FIBLCST3
$30.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 28/09/2021 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Ends 28/09/2021 or While Promotional Stock Lasts.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 204 Products

loading