Meraki

1 - 40 of 254

Related Categories: Mx64 | Cisco Access Point
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 254 Products

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23810 Model#: MASFP10GBLR
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Comp. SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver

10BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router &…

SKU#: AC23814 Model#: MASFP1GBTXST
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver

1000BASE-LX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23816 Model#: MASFP1GBLX10
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver

1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MX84 MX600 MX450 MS425 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23818 Model#: MASFP1GBSXST
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco Meraki switches like: MS225 MX400 MS250 MS350 MS425 MX600 MX450 MS450 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AC23847 Model#: MASFP10GBSR
Cisco Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (AU Plug)

Cisco Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (AU Plug)

Cisco Meraki AC Power Cord for MX and MS (AU Plug) - MA-PWR-CORD-AU

SKU#: AC00391 Model#: MA-PWR-CORD-AU
$23.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco Meraki MX84 3 Years Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MX84 3 Years Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MX84 3 Years Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MX84-ENT-3YR

SKU#: AC00717 Model#: LIC-MX84-ENT-3YR
Cisco Meraki MX68 3 Years Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MX68 3 Years Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MX68 3 Years Enterprise License & Support - LIC-MX68W-ENT-3YR - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC37369 Model#: LIC-MX68W-ENT-3YR
Cisco Meraki MX84 Cloud Managed Security Appliance

Cisco Meraki MX84 Cloud Managed Security Appliance

Cisco Meraki MX84 Cloud Managed Security Appliance - Stateful firewall throughput: 500 Mbps - Recommended maximum clients: 200 - Managed centrally over the Web - Classifies applications, users and devices - Zero-touch, self-provisioning deployments - Layer 7 application visibility and traffic…

SKU#: AC00360 Model#: MX84-HW
Cisco Meraki MX64 Cloud Managed Security Appliance

Cisco Meraki MX64 Cloud Managed Security Appliance

Cisco Meraki MX64 Cloud Managed Security Appliance - Stateful firewall throughput: 250 Mbps - Recommended maximum clients: 50 - Managed centrally over the web - Classifies applications, users and devices - Zero-touch, self-provisioning deployments - Layer 7 application visibility and traffic shaping…

SKU#: AC00368 Model#: MX64-HW
Cisco Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: G.652 - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10Km - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

SKU#: AC00411 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
Cisco Meraki Z3C Cloud Managed LTE Teleworker Gateway

Cisco Meraki Z3C Cloud Managed LTE Teleworker Gateway

Cisco Meraki Z3C Cloud Managed LTE Teleworker Gateway - Stateful Firewall Throughput: 100Mbps - Max VPN Throughput: 50Mbps - WAN Interface: 1x Gigabit Ethernet, 1x Integrated CAT 3 LTE Cellular Modem, 1x USB (Cellular Failover) - LAN Interface: 4x RJ-45 GbE Ports - PoE: 1x PoE Port (802.3af, 15.5W)…

SKU#: AC31208 Model#: Z3C-HW-WW
Cisco Meraki MS225-48FP L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 48 Port GigE 740W PoE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS225-48FP L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 48 Port GigE 740W PoE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS225-48FP L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 48 Port GigE 740W PoE Switch - 48 port gigabit Ethernet, 4x SFP+ uplinks - 802.3af (PoE) 15.4 W per port - 802.3at (PoE+) 25.5 W per port - Maximum PoE output: 740 W - 80G Physical Stacking - Voice and Video QoS - Visibility and control over…

SKU#: AC00355 Model#: MS225-48FP-HW
Cisco Meraki MX84 5 Years Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MX84 5 Years Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MX84 5 Years Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MX84-ENT-5YR

SKU#: AC00718 Model#: LIC-MX84-ENT-5YR
Cisco Meraki MS225-48 L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 48 Port GigE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS225-48 L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 48 Port GigE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS225-48 L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 48 Port GigE Switch - 48 port gigabit Ethernet, 4x SFP+ uplinks - 80G Physical Stacking - Voice and Video QoS - Visibility and control over thousands of ports - Built-in multi site management - Zero touch provisioning - Supports Cisco redundant power…

SKU#: AC00358 Model#: MS225-48-HW
Cisco Meraki MR 1 Year Enterprise License - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MR 1 Year Enterprise License - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MR 1 Year Enterprise License - LIC-ENT-1YR

SKU#: AC00766 Model#: LIC-ENT-1YR
Cisco Meraki MR52 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR52 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR52 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point - 4 radios: 2.4 and 5 GHz, dual-band WIDS/WIPS, and Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) - 4-stream 802.11ac Wave 2, up to 2.5 Gbps - 2x Gigabit Ethernet port - PoE: 802.3at - Network-wide visibility and control - Self-provisioning for rapid deployment -…

SKU#: AC00384 Model#: MR52-HW
Cisco Meraki MS350-24 L3 Stacking Cloud Managed 24 Port GigE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS350-24 L3 Stacking Cloud Managed 24 Port GigE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS350-24 L3 Stacking Cloud Managed 24 Port GigE Switch - 24 port gigabit Ethernet, 4x SFP+ for 10G uplink, non-shared - 160G Physical stacking - Voice and Video QoS - Hot-swappable power supplies and fans - Visibility and control over thousands of ports - Built-in multi site management…

SKU#: AC00344 Model#: MS350-24-HW
Cisco Meraki MR53 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR53 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR53 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point - 4 radios: 2.4 and 5 GHz, dual-band WIDS/WIPS, and Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) - 4-stream 802.11ac Wave 2, up to 2.5 Gbps - 1x Gigabit Ethernet port - 1x 2.5Gbps Multigigabit Ethernet Port - PoE: 802.3at - Network-wide visibility and control -…

SKU#: AC00385 Model#: MR53-HW
Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR33 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point - 3 radios: 2.4 and 5 GHz, dual-band WIDS/WIPS - 2-stream 802.11ac and 802.11n, up to 1.3 Gbps - Integrated BLE radio - 2x2 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2 - Up to 1.3 Gbps aggregate dual-band frame rate - 802.3af PoE compatible - Network-wide visibility…

SKU#: AC00399 Model#: MR33-HW
Cisco Meraki MR42 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR42 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR42 Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point - 3 radios: 2.4 and 5 GHz, dual-band WIDS/WIPS - 3-stream 802.11ac Wave 2 and 802.11n, up to 1.9 Gbps - Gigabit Ethernet port - PoE: Full functionality under 802.3at (compatible with 802.3af) - Network-wide visibility and control -…

SKU#: AC00394 Model#: MR42-HW
Cisco Meraki MR30H Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR30H Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point

Cisco Meraki MR30H Cloud Managed Indoor Access Point - Integrated 4 port gigabit switch - 3 radios: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz, and dual-band WIDS/WIPS - Integrated Bluetooth BLE radio - 2x2 MU-MIMO 802.11ac Wave 2 - Up to 1.3 Gbps aggregate dual-band frame rate - 802.3af PoE compatible - Network-wide…

SKU#: AC00398 Model#: MR30H-HW
Cisco Meraki MS410-16 5 Years Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS410-16 5 Years Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS410-16 5 Years Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS410-16-5YR

SKU#: AC00588 Model#: LIC-MS410-16-5YR
Cisco Meraki MS225-24 L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 24 Port GigE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS225-24 L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 24 Port GigE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS225-24 L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 24 Port GigE Switch - 24 port gigabit Ethernet, 4x SFP+ uplinks - 80G Physical Stacking - Voice and Video QoS - Visibility and control over thousands of ports - Built-in multi site management - Zero touch provisioning - Supports Cisco redundant power…

SKU#: AC00363 Model#: MS225-24-HW
Cisco Meraki Systems Manager 1 Year Enterprise Device License - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki Systems Manager 1 Year Enterprise Device License - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki Systems Manager 1 Year Enterprise Device License - LIC-SME-1YR

SKU#: AC00626 Model#: LIC-SME-1YR
Cisco Meraki MX64W Cloud Managed Security Appliance with 802.11ac

Cisco Meraki MX64W Cloud Managed Security Appliance with 802.11ac

Cisco Meraki MX64W Cloud Managed Security Appliance with 802.11ac - Stateful firewall throughput: 250 Mbps - Recommended maximum clients: 50 - Dual-band, dual-concurrent: 2.4 & 5 GHz - 2-stream 802.11ac and 802.11n, up to 1.2 Gbps - Supports up to 4 SSIDs - Managed centrally over the web -…

SKU#: AC00369 Model#: MX64W-HW
Cisco Meraki MS220-8P 3 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-8P 3 Year Enterprise License & Support - Digital Download

Cisco Meraki MS220-8P 3 Year Enterprise License and Support - LIC-MS220-8P-3YR

SKU#: AC00452 Model#: LIC-MS220-8P-3YR
Cisco Meraki MS225-24P L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 24 Port GigE 370W PoE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS225-24P L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 24 Port GigE 370W PoE Switch

Cisco Meraki MS225-24P L2 Stacking Cloud Managed 24 Port GigE 370W PoE Switch - 24 port gigabit Ethernet, 4x SFP+ uplinks - 802.3af (PoE) 15.4 W per port - 802.3at (PoE+) 25.5 W per port - Maximum PoE output: 370 W - 80G Physical Stacking - Voice and Video QoS - Visibility and control over thousands…

SKU#: AC00362 Model#: MS225-24P-HW
Cisco Meraki MX100 Cloud Managed Security Appliance

Cisco Meraki MX100 Cloud Managed Security Appliance

Cisco Meraki MX100 Cloud Managed Security Appliance - Stateful firewall throughput: 750 Mbps - Recommended maximum clients: 500 - Gigabit SFP connectivity - Managed centrally over the Web - Classifies applications, users and devices - Zero-touch, self-provisioning deployments - Layer 7 application…

SKU#: AC00361 Model#: MX100-HW
Cisco Meraki MS425-32 L3 Cloud Managed 32 Port 10G SFP+ Switch

Cisco Meraki MS425-32 L3 Cloud Managed 32 Port 10G SFP+ Switch

Cisco Meraki MS425-32 L3 Cloud Managed 32 Port 10G SFP+ Switch - 32 Port 10GbE aggregation switch - 32x 10GbE SFP+, 2x 40GbE QSFP+ uplink/stacking ports, 1x 10/100/1000 RJ45 management port - 800Gbps switching capacity - Physical stacking - Unified switch management from aggregation to access layers…

SKU#: AC00333 Model#: MS425-32-HW
Cisco Meraki 250WAC PSU

Cisco Meraki 250WAC PSU

Cisco Meraki 250WAC PSU - Power adapter - 250 Watt - for Cloud Managed MS320-24, MS320-48, MS350-24, MS350-48 - MA-PWR-250WAC

SKU#: AC00372 Model#: MA-PWR-250WAC
Cisco Meraki 640WAC PSU

Cisco Meraki 640WAC PSU

Cisco Meraki 640WAC PSU - Power supply (internal) - 640 Watt - for Cloud Managed MS320-24P, MS320-48LP - MA-PWR-640WAC

SKU#: AC00373 Model#: MA-PWR-640WAC
Cisco Meraki 1025WAC PSU

Cisco Meraki 1025WAC PSU

Cisco Meraki 1025WAC PSU - Power adapter - 1025 Watt - for Cloud Managed MS320-48FP, MS350-48FP - MA-PWR-1025WAC

SKU#: AC00374 Model#: MA-PWR-1025WAC
Cisco Meraki 5GHz Sector Antenna

Cisco Meraki 5GHz Sector Antenna

Cisco Meraki 5GHz Sector Antenna - Antenna type: panel - Frequency range: 5.150 5.875 GHz - Gain: 13 dBi - Polarization: linear, vertical / horizontal - Connector: 2x N-type - Certified for use with the MR66 and MR72 - MA-ANT-21

SKU#: AC00422 Model#: MA-ANT-21
Cisco Meraki 2.4GHz Sector Antenna

Cisco Meraki 2.4GHz Sector Antenna

Cisco Meraki 2.4GHz Sector Antenna - Antenna type: panel - Frequency range: 2.400 2.500 GHz - Gain: 11 dBi - Polarization: linear, vertical / horizontal - Connector: 2x N-type - Certified for use with the MR66 and MR72 - MA-ANT-23

SKU#: AC00423 Model#: MA-ANT-23
Cisco Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode

Cisco Meraki 1000Base SX Multi-Mode - Fiber Type: MMF - OM1 - Core/Clad Diameter: 62.5 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Orange - Max Distance: 220m - Gigabit - MA-SFP-1GB-SX

SKU#: AC00408 Model#: MA-SFP-1GB-SX
Cisco Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Cisco Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode

Cisco Meraki 1000Base LX10 Single-Mode - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: 9 m / 125 m - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10km - Gigabit - MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

SKU#: AC00407 Model#: MA-SFP-1GB-LX10
Cisco Meraki Dual-band Omni Antennas

Cisco Meraki Dual-band Omni Antennas

Cisco Meraki Dual-band Omni Antennas - Frequency range: (2 GHz): 2.400 - 2.500 ghz - Frequency range: (5 GHz): 5.150 5.875 ghz - Polarization: vertical (linear) - Certified for use with the MR58, MR62, MR66, and MR72 - MA-ANT-20

SKU#: AC00421 Model#: MA-ANT-20
Cisco Meraki 18K RPM front-to-back fan

Cisco Meraki 18K RPM front-to-back fan

Cisco Meraki 18K RPM front-to-back fan - MA-FAN-18K

SKU#: AC00401 Model#: MA-FAN-18K
Cisco Meraki 16K RPM front-to-back fan

Cisco Meraki 16K RPM front-to-back fan

Cisco Meraki 16K RPM front-to-back fan - MA-FAN-16K

SKU#: AC00402 Model#: MA-FAN-16K
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 254 Products

loading