Netgear 24

1 - 40 of 63

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 63 Products

Netgear GS324 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear GS324 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear GS324 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24x 10/100/1000Mbps Ports - Metal Housing - Desktop, wall-mountable, or rack-mountable - 3 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB77584 Model#: GS324-100AUS
Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Managed Switch - 24x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 100/1000/10GBASE-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 1000/10GBASE-X Fiber SFP+ ports - 1x USB port - Lifetime Warranty - GS728TX-100AJS

SKU#: AB60586 Model#: GS728TX-100AJS
Netgear GS724TPv2 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP Ports

Netgear GS724TPv2 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP Ports

Netgear GS724TPv2 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch with 2 SFP Ports - x24 Gigabit Ports, x2 SFP Ports, x24 PoE+ Ports - Total PoE Power Budget: 190W - Max. MAC Entries: 8K - DoS Prevention, Dynamic VLAN Assignment - Weight: 3.15kg - Dimensions (WxDxH): 440 x 204 x 43mm - GS724TP-200AJS…

SKU#: AC08084 Model#: GS724TP-200AJS
$473.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear GS728TXP ProSAFE Smart Stackable 24 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS728TXP ProSAFE Smart Stackable 24 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS728TXP ProSAFE Smart Stackable 24 Port Gigabit Switch. 24 PoE+ Ports. 4x 10G Ports

SKU#: AB60587 Model#: GS728TXP / S3300-28X-PoE+
Netgear GS324PP SOHO 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ (380W) Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS324PP SOHO 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ (380W) Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS324PP SOHO 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ (380W) Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 24x Gigabit PoE RJ45 - Buffer Size: 192 KB - Bandwidth: 48 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 10,000 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 1,448,000 pps - Max MAC Entries: 8K - PoE Budget: Up to 380W - Power Supply: PoE or Internal (100-240VAC,…

SKU#: AC37211 Model#: GS324PP-100AJS
Netgear GSM7224P Prosafe 24-Port PoE Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch

Netgear GSM7224P Prosafe 24-Port PoE Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch

Netgear Prosafe 24-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed Switch With POE+ - 4x Shared SFP Ports, 1x USB & 1x Mini USB (GSM7224P-100AJS)

SKU#: AA39343 Model#: GSM7224P-100AJS
Netgear FS728TP ProSAFE 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE (192W) Smart Switch

Netgear FS728TP ProSAFE 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE (192W) Smart Switch

Netgear FS728TP ProSAFE 24-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Smart Switch

SKU#: AA36657 Model#: FS728TP-200AJS
Netgear Insight GC728X-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear Insight GC728X-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear Insight GC728X-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch - 24x Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Copper ports - 2x Gigabit SFP (fiber) ports - 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ (fiber) ports - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12493 Model#: GC728X-100AJS
Netgear Orbi Pro SRS60 AC3000 Tri-band WiFi Satellite Addon

Netgear Orbi Pro SRS60 AC3000 Tri-band WiFi Satellite Addon

Netgear Orbi Pro - AC3000 Tri-band Add-on Satellite - Extra satellite for the Orbi Pro WiFi System - Six high-performance antennas with high-power amplifiers - Implicit/Explicit Beamforming for 2.4 & 5GHz bands (1,733 + 866 + 400Mbps) - MU-MIMO capable - Four 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit LAN Ethernet…

SKU#: AC12473 Model#: SRS60-100AUS
Netgear RAX80 Nighthawk AX8 8-Stream AX6000 802.11ax WIFI 6 Router

Netgear RAX80 Nighthawk AX8 8-Stream AX6000 802.11ax WIFI 6 Router

Netgear RAX80 Nighthawk AX8 8-Stream AX6000 Dual-Band WiFi Router - Simultaneous Dual-Band WiFi: Tx/Rx 4x4 (2.4GHz) Up to 1.2Gbps + 4x4 (5GHz) Up to 4.8Gbps - 6x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports (1x WAN & 5x LAN) - 2x USB 3.0 ports - 64-bit Quad-core 1.8GHz processor - RAX80-100AUS - 2 Years…

SKU#: AC22524 Model#: RAX80-100AUS
Don't Pay $539.00
$469.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear Arlo Go Indoor/Outdoor LTE Mobile HD Security Camera

Netgear Arlo Go Indoor/Outdoor LTE Mobile HD Security Camera

Netgear Arlo Go Indoor/Outdoor LTE Mobile HD Security Camera - 1280x720 Video Resolution - H.264 Video Format - 850 nm LEDs: Illuminates Up to 25ft - 3660mAh Rechargeable Battery - 130 Degrees Field of View - 8x digital zoom - WCDMA/HSDPA/HSUPA/HSPA+ operating Bands 1/2/4/5/8, LTE FDD operating…

SKU#: AC13009 Model#: VML4030-100AUS
Netgear GS324TP S350 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch w/ 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324TP S350 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch w/ 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324TP S350 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch w/ 2-Port SFP - Ports: 24x Gigabit PoE+ RJ45 , 2x 1G SFP - Buffer Size: 512 KB - Bandwidth: 52 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 9,216 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 38.6 Mpps - Max MAC Entries: 16K - Max. Supported VLANs: 64 - PoE Budget: 190W…

SKU#: AC37213 Model#: GS324TP-100AJS
Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch w/ 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch w/ 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Managed Pro Switch w/ 2-Port SFP - Ports: 24x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 1G SFP - Buffer Size: 512 KB - Bandwidth: 52 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 9,216 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 38.6 Mpps - Max MAC Entries: 16K - Max. Supported VLANs: 64 - Power Supply: Fixed Internal…

SKU#: AC37212 Model#: GS324T-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 97 Watts - 12x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 12x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1x Modular PSU - XSM4324S-100AJS - Limited…

SKU#: AC31608 Model#: XSM4324S-100AJS
Netgear EX6110 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender

Netgear EX6110 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender

Netgear EX6110 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender - Dual-Band Wi-Fi 2.4GHz/5GHz up to 1200Mbps - WiFi Protected Access (WPA/WPA2-PSK) and WEP Standards - Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz, IEEE 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz - FastLane Technology - Requires 2.4 and/or 5GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac WiFi…

SKU#: AC24244 Model#: EX6110-100AUS
Netgear JGS524 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear JGS524 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear ProSafe JGS524-AU 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000 - Includes Rackmount Kit (JGS524AU)

SKU#: AA36521 Model#: JGS524AU
Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 2 Dual Personality SFP - Version 4

SKU#: AB55256 Model#: GS724T-400AJS
Netgear GS728TPv2 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports

Netgear GS728TPv2 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports

Netgear GS728TPv2 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Managed Pro Switch with 4 SFP Ports - Smart Managed Switch - 24 10/100/1000 Ports - 4x SFP Ports - 190W / 226W - Max. MAC Entries: 16K - GS728TP-200AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC18999 Model#: GS728TP-200AJS
Netgear AX742 PROSAFE 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

Netgear AX742 PROSAFE 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

Netgear Prosafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit, for GSM7328S and GSM7352S (AX742)

SKU#: AA38765 Model#: AX742
Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch

Netgear XS724EM 24 Port 10 Gigabit Smart Managed Plus Switch - 10-Gigabit/Multi-Gigabit: 100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10G - 10GBASE-X SFP+ ports - Rack-mount or Desktop - 240 Gbps line-rate - XS724EM-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC12547 Model#: XS724EM-100AJS
Netgear JGS524PE ProSAFE Plus 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch

Netgear JGS524PE ProSAFE Plus 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch

Netgear JGS524PE ProSAFE Plus 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch. 12 PoE Ports

SKU#: AB54386 Model#: JGS524PE-100AJS
Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Managed Switch - 24x 100/1000/10GBase-T Ethernet RJ-45 Ports - 2x Combo 1000/10GBaseX Fiber SFP+ Ports - 800MHz, 512MB RAM, 8MB SPI + 256MB NAND Flash - Limited Lifetime Warranty - XS728T-100AJS

SKU#: AB68826 Model#: XS728T-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Switches - Power Consumption (Max): 125 Watts - 24x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 4x Shared SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4324CS-100AJS -…

SKU#: AC31606 Model#: XSM4324CS-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Power Consumption (Max): 87.2 Watts - 2x Shared 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 24x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4324FS-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31607 Model#: XSM4324FS-100AJS
Netgear ReadyNAS RN424D6-100AJS 24TB (4x 6TB Desktop HDD) 4 Bay NAS

Netgear ReadyNAS RN424D6-100AJS 24TB (4x 6TB Desktop HDD) 4 Bay NAS

Netgear ReadyNAS RN424D6-100AJS 4 Bay NAS - Intel Atom C3338 Dual Core Processor - 2GB DDR4 Memory - Includes 4x 6TB 3.5" Desktop Hard Drives - 2x Gigabit LAN Ports - 2x USB 3.0 Ports - 90W Power Adapter - 2-Line LCD Display - 1x 120mm System Fan - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06482 Model#: RN424D6-100AJS
Netgear ReadyNAS RN424E6-100AJS 24TB (4x 6TB Enterprise HDD) 4 Bay NAS

Netgear ReadyNAS RN424E6-100AJS 24TB (4x 6TB Enterprise HDD) 4 Bay NAS

Netgear ReadyNAS RN424E6-100AJS 4 Bay NAS - Intel Atom C3338 Dual Core Processor - 2GB DDR4 Memory - Includes 4x 6TB 3.5" Enterprise Hard Drives - 2x Gigabit LAN Ports - 2x USB 3.0 Ports - 90W Power Adapter - 2-Line LCD Display - 1x 120mm System Fan - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06485 Model#: RN424E6-100AJS
Netgear JGS524E Prosafe Plus Switch 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet

Netgear JGS524E Prosafe Plus Switch 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet

Netgear JGS524E Prosafe Plus Switch 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet RJ-45 ports x 24 - VLAN support - Quality of Service (QoS)- Auto Denial-of-Service prevention - Cable test - Loop prevention and broadcast storm controls - IGMP snooping v1, v2 and v3 support for multicast…

SKU#: AB53370 Model#: JGS524E-200AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch - Intelligent Edge Series - Switching Fabric: 128Gps - 24x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports with PoE+ 30W - 2x 10G RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10G SFP+ Ports - Power Consumption: 833.20W (Max) - 2x Modular Bays - Includes 1x APS1000W 1000W PSU - 1U…

SKU#: AC28541 Model#: GSM4328PB-100AJS
Netgear GS324P SOHO 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ (190W) Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS324P SOHO 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ (190W) Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS324P SOHO 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 24x Gigabit RJ45 (16x PoE) - Buffer Size: 192 KB - Bandwidth: 48 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 10,000 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 1,448,000 pps - Max MAC Entries: 8K - PoE Budget: Up to 190W - Power Supply: PoE or Internal (100-240VAC,…

SKU#: AC37210 Model#: GS324P-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Managed PoE+ Switch - 550W Power Supply - 24x 10/10/100 RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T 10G RJ-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Power Over Ethernet: 24x PoE+ 30W - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Facor: Full Width with Dual Redundant Modular PSUs -…

SKU#: AC31600 Model#: GSM4328PA-100AJS
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 161 Watts - 24x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 24x SFP+ Fiber (1G/10G) Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width - XSM4348S-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31611 Model#: XSM4348S-100AJS
Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch

Netgear Insight GC728XP-100AJS Managed 28-port Gigabit Ethernet 390W PoE+ Switch - 24x PoE+ 390W Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 Copper ports - 2x Gigabit SFP (fiber) ports - 2x 10-Gigabit SFP+ (fiber) ports - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12492 Model#: GC728XP-100AJS
Netgear GSM7248P Prosafe 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear GSM7248P Prosafe 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear GSM7248P Prosafe 48-Port Gigabit L2+ Managed PoE+ Switch

SKU#: AB57963 Model#: GSM7248P-100AJS
Netgear AXC765-10000S 5M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC765-10000S 5M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC765-10000S 5M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 5m - Cable Type: Copper Twin-Axial - Active SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24777 Model#: AXC765-10000S
Netgear AXC767-10000S 7M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC767-10000S 7M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC767-10000S 7M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 7m - Cable Type: Copper Twin-Axial - Active SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24778 Model#: AXC767-10000S
Netgear AXC7610-10000S 10M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC7610-10000S 10M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC7610-10000S 10M Active SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 10m - Cable Type: Copper Twin-Axial - Active SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24779 Model#: AXC7610-10000S
Netgear AXC7615-10000S 15M Active Optical SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC7615-10000S 15M Active Optical SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC7615-10000S 15M Active Optical SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 15m - Cable Type: Duplex Fibre Optic - Active Optical SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24780 Model#: AXC7615-10000S
Netgear AXC7620-10000S 20M Active Optical SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC7620-10000S 20M Active Optical SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Netgear AXC7620-10000S 20M Active Optical SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 20m - Cable Type: Duplex Fibre Optic - Active Optical SFP+ Connectors - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24781 Model#: AXC7620-10000S
Netgear GS108LP 8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS108LP 8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS108LP 8-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - 8-Ports PoE (60W PoE BudgeT) - PSU: External Input 54V 1.25A (67.5W) - Max MAC Entries: 4K - Buffer Size: 192KB - Bandwidth: 16Gbps - MTBF: 2,752,476 hours - QoS DSCP Support - GS108LP-100AJS - Lifetime Product Limited Warranty (2 Years…

SKU#: AC24738 Model#: GS108LP-100AJS
Netgear EX3110 AC750 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender

Netgear EX3110 AC750 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender

Netgear EX3110 AC750 Dual Band Wi-Fi Range Extender - Dual-Band Wi-Fi 2.4GHz/5GHz up to 750Mbps - WiFi Protected Access (WPA/WPA2-PSK) and WEP Standards - Wireless Standards: IEEE 802.11 b/g/n 2.4GHz, IEEE 802.11 a/n/ac 5GHz - FastLane Technology - Requires 2.4 and/or 5GHz 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac WiFi…

SKU#: AC24245 Model#: EX3110-100AUS
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 63 Products

loading