Netgear Prosafe

1 - 40 of 46

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 46 Products

Netgear GS116 Prosafe 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS116 Prosafe 16 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear ProSafe GS116 16 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 16 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T (GS116AU)

SKU#: AA36508 Model#: GS116AU
$133.99
Netgear GS108 Prosafe 8 Port 10/100/1000  Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS108 Prosafe 8 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear Prosafe GS108 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 8 Ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10base-t, 100base-tx, 1000base-t External (GS108AU) - Not PoE Capable

SKU#: AA36507 Model#: GS108AU
$59.99
Netgear GS105PE ProSafe Plus 5-port Gigabit Switch with 2-port PoE Pass-thru

Netgear GS105PE ProSafe Plus 5-port Gigabit Switch with 2-port PoE Pass-thru

Netgear GS105PE ProSafe Plus 5-port Gigabit Switch with 2-port PoE Pass-thru

SKU#: AB58149 Model#: GS105PE-10000S
$65.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear JGS524 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear JGS524 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Netgear ProSafe JGS524-AU 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000 - Includes Rackmount Kit (JGS524AU)

SKU#: AA36521 Model#: JGS524AU
$157.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear GS105 Prosafe 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS105 Prosafe 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear ProSafe GS105 5-port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps - Switch - 5 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - external (GS105AU)

SKU#: AA36506 Model#: GS105AU
$49.00
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24XF 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Power Consumption (Max): 87.2 Watts - 2x Shared 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 24x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4324FS-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31607 Model#: XSM4324FS-100AJS
$3868.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-12X12F 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 97 Watts - 12x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 12x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1x Modular PSU - XSM4324S-100AJS - Limited…

SKU#: AC31608 Model#: XSM4324S-100AJS
$4511.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48X 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48X 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48X 48-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (237.2) Watts - 48x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 4x Shared SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width - XSM4348CS-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31609 Model#: XSM4348CS-100AJS
$9349.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48XF 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48XF 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-48XF 48-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 152.4 Watts - 2x Shared 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 48x SFP+ Fiber (1G/10G) Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width - XSM4348FS-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31610 Model#: XSM4348FS-100AJS
$6739.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X24F 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Design - Power Consumption (Max): 161 Watts - 24x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 24x SFP+ Fiber (1G/10G) Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width - XSM4348S-100AJS - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC31611 Model#: XSM4348S-100AJS
$8546.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-8X8F 16-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-8X8F 16-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-8X8F 16-Port Managed Switch - Layer 3 Feature Set - 8x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 8x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Power Consumption (Max): 49 Watts - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4316S-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC31605 Model#: XSM4316S-100AJS
$3363.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G 48-Port Gigabit Managed Switch - Intelligent Edge Series - Fullwidth 1U Rack Mount - Switching Fabric: 176Gps - 48x 10/100/1000 1G RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T 10G Rj-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ 10G Fiber Ports - 2 Modular Bays - 1x APS150W PSU Included - Power Consumption: 47.4 Watts…

SKU#: AC26513 Model#: GSM4352S-100AJS
$2863.98
Netgear ProSAFE XS748T 44 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS748T 44 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE XS748T 44 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch - 44x 1G/10G Copper Ports - 4x SFP+ shared (combo) Ports - 1x USB for Firmware/Config Access - 1x internal PSU - 4x internal fixed fan - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB82904 Model#: XS748T-100AJS
$5855.98
Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-28X 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 24x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 100/1000/10GBASE-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 1000/10GBASE-X Fiber SFP+ ports - 1x USB port - Lifetime Warranty - GS728TX-100AJS

SKU#: AB60586 Model#: GS728TX-100AJS
$959.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-16X 299W 16-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-16X 299W 16-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-16X 299W 16-Port Managed PoE+ Switch - 299W Power Supply - 16x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - Power Over Ethernet: 16x PoE+ 30W - PoE Budget (Watts): 199W - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half Width, 1 Modular PSU - Power Consumption (Max): 308.73 Watts (49W Without PoE) -…

SKU#: AC31603 Model#: XSM4316PA-100AJS
$3956.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ 1000W 48-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ 1000W 48-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-52G-PoE+ 1000W 48-Port Managed PoE+ Switch - 1000W Power Supply - 48x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Power over Ethernet: 48x PoE+ 30W - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Full Width with Dual Redundant Modular PSU - Power…

SKU#: AC31602 Model#: GSM4352PB-100AJS
$4511.98
Netgear GS108E-300AUS Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Plus Switch

Netgear GS108E-300AUS Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Plus Switch

Netgear GS108E-300AUS Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Plus Switch

SKU#: AB58933 Model#: GS108E-300AUS
$81.98
Netgear AX742 PROSAFE 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

Netgear AX742 PROSAFE 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit

Netgear Prosafe 24 Gigabit Stacking Kit, for GSM7328S and GSM7352S (AX742)

SKU#: AA38765 Model#: AX742
$359.98
Netgear ProSafe GS716T - Switch - 16 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Et

Netgear ProSafe GS716T - Switch - 16 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Et

Netgear ProSafe GS716T - Switch - 16 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X + 2 x SFP (empty) - 1U external (GS716TAU)

SKU#: AA36853 Model#: GS716TAU
$237.98
Netgear AGM731F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

Netgear AGM731F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

Netgear AGM731F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

SKU#: AA38738 Model#: AGM731F
$157.98
Netgear GS728TXP ProSAFE Smart Stackable 24 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS728TXP ProSAFE Smart Stackable 24 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS728TXP ProSAFE Smart Stackable 24 Port Gigabit Switch. 24 PoE+ Ports. 4x 10G Ports

SKU#: AB60587 Model#: GS728TXP / S3300-28X-PoE+
$1449.98

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch

Netgear XS728T ProSAFE 24 Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Smart Switch - 24x 100/1000/10GBase-T Ethernet RJ-45 Ports - 2x Combo 1000/10GBaseX Fiber SFP+ Ports - 800MHz, 512MB RAM, 8MB SPI + 256MB NAND Flash - Limited Lifetime Warranty - XS728T-100AJS

SKU#: AB68826 Model#: XS728T-100AJS
$3510.98
Netgear GS108PP ProSAFE 8 port POE/POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS108PP ProSAFE 8 port POE/POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS108PP ProSAFE 8 port POE/POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet - Eight PoE+ ports (up to 30W per port, Max total 123W) - IEEE 802.1p QoS - Jumbo Frame Support - GS108PP-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC10735 Model#: GS108PP-100AJS
$192.98
Netgear JGS524E Prosafe Plus Switch 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet

Netgear JGS524E Prosafe Plus Switch 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet

Netgear JGS524E Prosafe Plus Switch 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet - 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet RJ-45 ports x 24 - VLAN support - Quality of Service (QoS)- Auto Denial-of-Service prevention - Cable test - Loop prevention and broadcast storm controls - IGMP snooping v1, v2 and v3 support for multicast…

SKU#: AB53370 Model#: JGS524E-200AJS
$262.98
Netgear AGM732F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP

Netgear AGM732F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-LX Fiber SFP

Netgear AGM732F NTGAGM732F 1000 BASE-LX SFP GBIC Module

SKU#: AA38736 Model#: AGM732F
$283.98
Netgear GS716Tv3 ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS716Tv3 ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS716T ProSafe 16-port Gigabit Smart Switch - Version 3

SKU#: AB54866 Model#: GS716T-300AJS
$242.98
Netgear GS748Tv5 Prosafe 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS748Tv5 Prosafe 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSafe GS748T 48 10/100/1000 Mbps auto-sensing Gigabit Ethernet switching port and two dedicated 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports, and two combo 1000Mbps SFP fiber ports.

SKU#: AA36514 Model#: GS748T-500AJS
$673.98
Netgear GS105E Prosafe Plus 5 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS105E Prosafe Plus 5 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS105E Prosafe Plus 5 Port Gigabit Switch - 5x 10/100/1000 Base-T RJ45 ports - External Power Adapter - Limited Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AB93884 Model#: GS105E-200AUS
$61.98
Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear GS724Tv4 Prosafe 24 Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 2 Dual Personality SFP - Version 4

SKU#: AB55256 Model#: GS724T-400AJS
$328.99
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-24X 24-Port Managed Switch - ProSAFE M4300 Intelligent Edge Series - Stackable Switches - Power Consumption (Max): 125 Watts - 24x 10GBASE-T RJ-45 Ports - 4x Shared SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half-Width, 1 Modular PSU - XSM4324CS-100AJS -…

SKU#: AC31606 Model#: XSM4324CS-100AJS
$5201.98
Netgear Prosafe 48-Ports Layer 2 Manager Gigabit Switch (GSM7248)

Netgear Prosafe 48-Ports Layer 2 Manager Gigabit Switch (GSM7248)

Netgear Prosafe 48-Ports Layer 2 Manager Gigabit Switch (GSM7248)

SKU#: AA36522 Model#: GSM7248
$983.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-96X 10G/40G Modular Managed Switch - Chassis Only

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-96X 10G/40G Modular Managed Switch - Chassis Only

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-96X 10G/40G Modular Managed Switch - Chassis Only - Empty Switch - No PSU - Worldwide - XSM4396K0-10000S

SKU#: AC31612 Model#: XSM4396K0-10000S
$7715.98
Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC Module - 10 Pack

Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC Module - 10 Pack

Netgear ProSafe 10GBASE-SR SFP+ LC GBIC Module - 10 Pack - 10Gigabit Ethernet - Supports Optical Fiber - SFP+ - Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode - Max. Data Rate: 10 Gbit/s - AXM761P10-10000S - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06731 Model#: AXM761P10-10000S
$2294.98
Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch

Netgear ProSAFE S3300-52X 48 Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 48x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 100/1000/10GBASE-T RJ45 ports - 2x dedicated 1000/10GBASE-X Fiber SFP+ ports - 1x USB port - Lifetime Warranty - GS752TX-100AJS

SKU#: AB84806 Model#: GS752TX-100AJS
$1439.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Managed Switch - Intelligent Edge Series - Switching Fabric: 128Gps - 24x 10/100/1000 RJ-45 Ports with PoE+ 30W - 2x 10G RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10G SFP+ Ports - Power Consumption: 833.20W (Max) - 2x Modular Bays - Includes 1x APS1000W 1000W PSU - 1U…

SKU#: AC28541 Model#: GSM4328PB-100AJS
$3411.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-16x 600W 16-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-16x 600W 16-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-16x 600W 16-Port Managed PoE+ Switch - 16x 10GBASE-T 10G RJ-45 Ports - Power Over Ethernet: 16x PoE+ 30W - PoE Budget (Watts): 500W - Power Consumption: 610.07 Watts (49W Without PoE) - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Factor: Half Width, 1 Modular PSU - Stackable Design -…

SKU#: AC31604 Model#: XSM4316PB-100AJS
$4581.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ 550W 24-Port Managed PoE+ Switch - 550W Power Supply - 24x 10/10/100 RJ-45 Ports - 2x 10GBASE-T 10G RJ-45 Ports - 2x SFP+ (1G/10G) Fiber Ports - Power Over Ethernet: 24x PoE+ 30W - Layer 3 Feature Set - Form Facor: Full Width with Dual Redundant Modular PSUs -…

SKU#: AC31600 Model#: GSM4328PA-100AJS
$2800.98
Netgear ProSAFE M4300-96X 10G/40G Modular Managed Switch Starter Kit

Netgear ProSAFE M4300-96X 10G/40G Modular Managed Switch Starter Kit

Netgear M4300-96X 10G/40G Modular Managed Switch Starter Kit - 48x SFP+ - 1x APS600W PSU - XSM4396K1-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC31613 Model#: XSM4396K1-100AJS
$13501.98
Netgear ProSafe GS724T - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T,

Netgear ProSafe GS724T - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T,

Netgear ProSafe GS724T - Switch - 24 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 2 x SFP (empty) (GS724TAU)

SKU#: AA36854 Model#: GS724TAU
$365.98
Netgear ProSafe GS748T Smart Switch - Switch - 48 ports - Ethernet, Fast Etherne

Netgear ProSafe GS748T Smart Switch - Switch - 48 ports - Ethernet, Fast Etherne

Netgear ProSafe GS748T Smart Switch - Switch - 48 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T + 4 x SFP (empty) - 1U external (GS748TAU)

SKU#: AA36855 Model#: GS748TAU
$688.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 46 Products

loading