Network Interface Card

1 - 40 of 124

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 124 Products

TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - Interface: 1x PCI Express 3.0x4, 1x RJ45 Gigabit/Megabit Port - Network Media: 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - Data Rates: 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps for Half-Duplex mode,200 Mbps, 2 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps,…

SKU#: AC40770 Model#: TX401
$109.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
$713.98
Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter

Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter

Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter - PCI Express Interface - 1x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN port

SKU#: AB87656 Model#: EN-9260TX-E
$18.98
TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

TP-Link UE300C USB Type-C to RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Output Interface: 1x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ethernet (RJ45) Port - Input Interface: 1x USB3.0 - Chipset: RTL8153 - Supported Systems: Windows 7/8/8.1/10, MacOS, Chrome OS, Linux(Ubuntu) - UE300C - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC37790 Model#: UE300C
$32.00
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633 Model#: E10G18-T2
$387.99
Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case

Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case

Ugreen 20256 USB3.0 Gigabit 10/100/1000 Mbps Lan Card ABS case - USB3.0 to RJ45 adapter supports Gigabit networking over USB 3.0 with up to 5Gbps - Enables you to add a network interface to your computer via USB - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u and 802.3ab (10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T) compatible -…

SKU#: AB90212 Model#: ACBUGN20256
$30.00
StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

…Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full & Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019; Linux kernels 3.x+; MacOS 10.12 to 10.14; VMWare ESXi 5.0 & 5.1+ - PCI Express Network Interface Card w/4-Speed negotiation: 5G/2.5G/1G/100M - Supports auto-MDIX Wake-on-LAN (WoL)

SKU#: AC23906 Model#: ST5GPEXNB
$269.98
StarTech 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card Tehuti TN4010 10GBASE-T

StarTech 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card Tehuti TN4010 10GBASE-T

…9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2-year Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019; Linux kernels 3.x+; MacOS 10.12 to 10.14; VMWare ESXi 5.0/5.1+ - Auto negotiation 10G/5G/2.5G/1G - Network Interface card supports auto-MDIX, Wake-on-LAN (WoL)/Link Aggregation

SKU#: AC39347 Model#: ST10GSPEXNDP
$586.98
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ Network Card w/dual 40GbE slots for performance & redundancy - 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | Intel XL710 Chip | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter…

SKU#: AC23835 Model#: PEX40GQSFDPI
$867.98
TrippLite SNMP Web Management Accessory Card for Commercial UPS Systems

TrippLite SNMP Web Management Accessory Card for Commercial UPS Systems

TrippLite SNMP Web Management Accessory Card for Commercial UPS Systems - 10/100 Mbps Auto-Sensing - HTML5-based interface - Makes any compatible Tripp Lite UPS system or PDU a managed network device - Supported Protocols: IPv4, IPv6, HTTP, HTTPS, SMTP, SNMPv1, SNMPv2c, SNMPv3, Telnet, SSH, FTP and…

SKU#: AC28167 Model#: WEBCARDLX
$399.00
Synology E10M20-T1 M.2 SSD & 10GbE Combo Adapter Card

Synology E10M20-T1 M.2 SSD & 10GbE Combo Adapter Card

Synology E10M20-T1 M.2 SSD & 10GbE Combo Adapter Card - Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Bracket: Low Profile and Full Height - Supported SSDs: M.2 22110/2280 PCIe NVMe, M-key, 2 Slots - Full Duplex Network Operation - Compatible with SA3600, SA3400, RS820RP+, RS820+, DS2419+,…

SKU#: AC35810 Model#: E10M20-T1
$464.98
Synology M2D20 Dual-slot M.2 NVMe SSD Adapter Card

Synology M2D20 Dual-slot M.2 NVMe SSD Adapter Card

Synology M2D20 Dual-slot M.2 NVMe SSD Adapter Card - Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket: Low Profile and Full Height - SSD Support: M.2 22110/2280 PCIe NVMe, M-key, 2 Slots - Compatible with SA3600, SA3400, RS820RP+, RS820+, DS2419+, DS1819+, RS2818RP+, RS2418RP+, RS2418+, DS3018xs, DS1618+ - 5 Years…

SKU#: AC35811 Model#: M2D20
Don't Pay $320.98
$299.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

…25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 25Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Connections: SFP28 - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet, 802.3by 20Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex - Bracket…

SKU#: AC43153 Model#: E25G21-F2
$496.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

…Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 (x4 link) - Connections: SFP+ - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex - Bracket Height: Low…

SKU#: AC43152 Model#: E10G21-F2
$422.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Synology UC3200 12-Bay Diskless SAS Unified Controller

Synology UC3200 12-Bay Diskless SAS Unified Controller

… - Memory; 8GB DDR4 ECC UDIMM - Compatible Drive Types: 12x 3.5" / 2.5" SATA HDD/SSDs - Hot Swappable Drives - 1x Expansion Slot (Per Controller) - LAN: 2x 1GbE RJ-45, 1x 10GbE RJ-45 (10GBASE-T) - PCIe 3.0 Slot: 1x 8-Lan x8 Slot, 10GbE/25GbE Network Interface Card Support) - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC28838 Model#: UC3200
$10600.00
Dahua VTO2202F-P IP Villa Outdoor Station

Dahua VTO2202F-P IP Villa Outdoor Station

…25fps (PAL), 30fps (NTSC) - Audio Compression: G.711 U - Audio Input: Omnidirectional Mic - Audio Output: Loudspeaker - Interface: RS485, Alarm Output, Lock Control, Door Status, Eoc, Exit Button, Tamper Switch, Network Interface, TF Card Slot - Ingress Protection: IP65 - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC42498 Model#: VTO2202F-P
$273.99
ASUS PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter

ASUS PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter

ASUS PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter - Interface: PCIe Express Gen 2 x1, Single RJ-45 Port - Data Rate: 2.5GbE, 1GbE, 100MbE - Dimensions: 120.5 x 83.6 x 21.6 cm (LxWxH) - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38939 Model#: PCE-C2500
Don't Pay $95.98
$86.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dahua DH-SD49225XA-HNR 2MP 25x Starlight IR WizSense PTZ Network Camera

Dahua DH-SD49225XA-HNR 2MP 25x Starlight IR WizSense PTZ Network Camera

…PTZ Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/2.8 2 Megapixel Progressive STARVIS CMOS - Max Resolution: 2MP Full HD (1920x1080) - Frame Rate: Up to 60fps - RAM/ROM: 1GB/4GB - Focal Length: 4.8mm ~ 120mm - Viewing Angles: H:62.8 ~ 2.6, V: 33.2~1.7, D: 67.3~3.9 - Zoom: 25x (Optical) - Interface: 1x RJ45…

SKU#: AC41959 Model#: DH-SD49225XA-HNR
$627.99
Dahua DH-SD1A203T-GN 2MP 3x Starlight IR PTZ Network Camera

Dahua DH-SD1A203T-GN 2MP 3x Starlight IR PTZ Network Camera

…Rate: Up to 30fps - RAM/ROM: 512MB/128MB - IR Distance: Up to 15m - Focal Length: 2.7mm ~ 8.1mm - Viewing Angles: H:105.6 ~ 35.2 - Zoom: 3x (Optical), 16x (Digital) - Interface: 1x RJ45 10/100Base-T, Micro SD Card Slot (Max. 256GB) - IP66 Rating - PoE - Face Detection - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC27304 Model#: DH-SD1A203T-GN-S2
$226.98
Dahua DH-IPC-HFW5442TP-S-0280B 4MP WDR IR Bullet AI Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HFW5442TP-S-0280B 4MP WDR IR Bullet AI Network Camera

…Bullet AI Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/1.8 4 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 4MP (2688x1520) - Frame Rate: Up to 30fps - RAM/ROM: 512MB/128MB - IR Distance: Up to 50m - Focal Length: 2.8mm - Viewing Angles: H:113, V:60 - Interface: 1x RJ45 10/100Base-T, Micro SD Card Slot (Max.…

SKU#: AC27315 Model#: DH-IPC-HFW5442TP-S-0280B
$336.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HFW3541EP-AS-0280B 5MP WDR IR Fixed Focal Bullet Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HFW3541EP-AS-0280B 5MP WDR IR Fixed Focal Bullet Network Camera

Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/2.7 5 MP Progressive CMOS - Max Resolution: 5MP (2592x1944) - Frame Rate: Up to 20fps - RAM/ROM: 512MB/128MB - IR Distance: Up to 50m - Lens Type: Fixed Focal - Focal Length: 2.8mm - Viewing Angles: H: 98, V: 72, D: 130 - Interface: RJ45 10/100Base-T, Micro SD Card

SKU#: AC45950 Model#: DH-IPC-HFW3541EP-AS-0280B
$185.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HFW5442TP-AS-LED-0280B 4MP WDR Bullet AI Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HFW5442TP-AS-LED-0280B 4MP WDR Bullet AI Network Camera

…Bullet AI Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/1.8 4 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 4MP (2688x1520) - Frame Rate: Up to 30fps - RAM/ROM: 512MB/128MB - IR Distance: Up to 20m - Focal Length: 2.8mm - Viewing Angles: H:113, V:60 - Interface: 1x RJ45 10/100Base-T, Micro SD Card Slot (Max.…

SKU#: AC27311 Model#: DH-IPC-HFW5442TP-AS-LED-0280B
$460.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HDW5442TMP-AS-0280B 4MP WDR IR Eyeball AI Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HDW5442TMP-AS-0280B 4MP WDR IR Eyeball AI Network Camera

…Eyeball AI Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/1.8 4 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 4MP (2688x1520) - Frame Rate: Up to 30fps - RAM/ROM: 512MB/128MB - IR Distance: Up to 50m - Focal Length: 2.8mm - Viewing Angles: H:113, V:60 - Interface: 1x RJ45 10/100Base-T, Micro SD Card Slot…

SKU#: AC27312 Model#: DH-IPC-HDW5442TMP-AS-0280B
$423.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5442RP-S-0280B 4MP WDR IR Dome AI Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5442RP-S-0280B 4MP WDR IR Dome AI Network Camera

…Dome AI Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/1.8 4 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 4MP (2688x1520) - Frame Rate: Up to 30fps - RAM/ROM: 512MB/128MB - IR Distance: Up to 50m - Focal Length: 2.8mm - Viewing Angles: H:113, V:60 - Interface: 1x RJ45 10/100Base-T, Micro SD Card Slot (Max.…

SKU#: AC27313 Model#: DH-IPC-HDBW5442RP-S-0280B
$303.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HDW5442TMP-AS-LED-0280B 4MP WDR Eyeball AI Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HDW5442TMP-AS-LED-0280B 4MP WDR Eyeball AI Network Camera

…Eyeball AI Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/1.8 4 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 4MP (2688x1520) - Frame Rate: Up to 30fps - RAM/ROM: 512MB/128MB - IR Distance: Up to 20m - Focal Length: 2.8mm - Viewing Angles: H:113, V:60 - Interface: 1x RJ45 10/100Base-T, Micro SD Card Slot…

SKU#: AC27310 Model#: DH-IPC-HDW5442TMP-AS-LED-0280B
$428.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5541EP-ZE 5MP Pro AI IR Vari-Focal Dome Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5541EP-ZE 5MP Pro AI IR Vari-Focal Dome Network Camera

…Dome Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/2.7" 5 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 5MP (2592x1944) - Frame Rate: Up to 20fps - RAM/ROM: 1GB/128MB - Lens Type: Motorised Vari-Focal - Mount Type: Board-in - Focal Length: 2.7~13.5mm - Angles (HxV): 102-28 x 72-21 - Interface: 10/100Mbps…

SKU#: AC42178 Model#: DH-IPC-HDBW5541EP-ZE
$621.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HFW5541EP-ZE 5MP Pro AI IR Vari-Focal Bullet Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HFW5541EP-ZE 5MP Pro AI IR Vari-Focal Bullet Network Camera

…Bullet Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/2.7" 5 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 5MP (2592x1944) - Frame Rate: Up to 20fps - RAM/ROM: 1GB/128MB - Lens Type: Motorised Vari-Focal - Mount Type: Board-in - Focal Length: 2.7 - 13.5mm - Angles (HxV): 100-28 x 72-21 - Interface: 10/100Mbps…

SKU#: AC42176 Model#: DH-IPC-HFW5541EP-ZE-27135
$584.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HDPW5541GP-ZE 5MP Pro AI IR Vari-Focal Dome Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HDPW5541GP-ZE 5MP Pro AI IR Vari-Focal Dome Network Camera

…Dome Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/2.7" 5 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 5MP (2592x1944) - Frame Rate: Up to 20fps - RAM/ROM: 1GB/128MB - Lens Type: Motorised Vari-Focal - Mount Type: Board-in - Focal Length: 2.7~13.5mm - Angles (HxV): 100-28 x 72-21 - Interface: 10/100Mbps…

SKU#: AC42179 Model#: DH-IPC-HDPW5541GP-ZE-27135
$514.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HFW5442EP-ZE-2712 4MP WDR IR Bullet AI Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HFW5442EP-ZE-2712 4MP WDR IR Bullet AI Network Camera

…Bullet AI Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/1.8 4 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 4MP (2688x1520) - Frame Rate: Up to 30fps - RAM/ROM: 1GB/128MB - IR Distance: Up to 50m - Lens Type: Motorised - Focal Length: 2.7mm ~ 12mm - Viewing Angles: H:114 ~ 47, V:62 ~ 23 - Interface: 1x RJ45…

SKU#: AC27316 Model#: DH-IPC-HFW5442EP-ZE-2712
$658.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5442EP-ZE-2712 4MP WDR IR Dome AI Network Camera

Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5442EP-ZE-2712 4MP WDR IR Dome AI Network Camera

…Dome AI Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/1.8 4 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 4MP (2688x1520) - Frame Rate: Up to 30fps - RAM/ROM: 1GB/128MB - IR Distance: Up to 50m - Lens Type: Motorised - Focal Length: 2.7mm ~ 12mm - Viewing Angles: H:114 ~ 47, V:62 ~ 26 - Interface: 1x RJ45…

SKU#: AC27314 Model#: DH-IPC-HDBW5442EP-ZE-2712
$598.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5631RP-ZE-27135-BLK 6MP WDR IR Dome Network Camera - Black

Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5631RP-ZE-27135-BLK 6MP WDR IR Dome Network Camera - Black

Network Camera - Black - Image Sensor: 1/2.9 6 Megapixel Progressive Scan STARVIS CMOS - Max Resolution: 6MP (3072x2048) - Frame Rate: Up to 20fps - RAM/ROM: 512MB/32MB - IR Distance: Up to 50m - Lens Type: Motorised - Focal Length: 2.7mm ~ 13.5mm - Viewing Angles: H:91 ~ 27, V:58 ~ 18 - Interface:

SKU#: AC27294 Model#: DH-IPC-HDBW5631RP-ZE-27135-BLK
$420.99
Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5541RP-ASE 5MP WDR IR Dome AI Network Camera - 2.8mm Lens

Dahua DH-IPC-HDBW5541RP-ASE 5MP WDR IR Dome AI Network Camera - 2.8mm Lens

…IR Dome AI Network Camera - 2.8mm Lens - Image Sensor: 1/2.7" 5 Megapixel Progressive Scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 5MP (2592x1944) - Frame Rate: Up to 20fps - RAM/ROM: 512MB/128MB - Lens Type: Fixed-Focal - Mount Type: Board-in - Focal Length: 2.8mm - Angles (HxV): 102 x 71 - Interface: 10/100Mbps…

SKU#: AC42177 Model#: DH-IPC-HDBW5541RP-ASE-0280B
$340.99
Dahua VTO3211D-P-S1 IP 1 Button Villa Outdoor Station

Dahua VTO3211D-P-S1 IP 1 Button Villa Outdoor Station

…- Audio Input: Omnidirectional Mic - Audio Output: Built-in Speakers - Audio Compression: G.711 - Network: 10M/100Mbps - Operation: 1-button Mechanical Keypad, Mifare Card Reader - Interface: Alarm Out, 2x Alarm In, Door Control, RS485 - Ingress Protection: IP65, IK08 - Operation System: Embedded…

SKU#: AC42495 Model#: VTO3211D-P-S1
$225.98
Dahua VTO3211D-P2-S1 IP 2 Button Villa Outdoor Station

Dahua VTO3211D-P2-S1 IP 2 Button Villa Outdoor Station

…- Audio Input: Omnidirectional Mic - Audio Output: Built-in Speakers - Audio Compression: G.711 - Network: 10M/100Mbps - Operation: 2-button Mechanical Keypad, Mifare Card Reader - Interface: Alarm Out, 2x Alarm In, Door Control, RS485 - Ingress Protection: IP65, IK08 - Operation System: Embedded…

SKU#: AC42496 Model#: VTO3211D-P2-S1
$233.98
Dahua VTO3211D-P4-S1 IP 4 Button Villa Outdoor Station

Dahua VTO3211D-P4-S1 IP 4 Button Villa Outdoor Station

…- Audio Input: Omnidirectional Mic - Audio Output: Built-in Speakers - Audio Compression: G.711 - Network: 10M/100Mbps - Operation: 4-button Mechanical Keypad, Mifare Card Reader - Interface: Alarm Out, 2x Alarm In, Door Control, RS485 - Ingress Protection: IP65, IK08 - Operation System: Embedded…

SKU#: AC42497 Model#: VTO3211D-P4-S1
$237.98
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731 Model#: EN-9320SFP+
$136.98
Kyocera ECOSYS P3145DN A4 Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network)

Kyocera ECOSYS P3145DN A4 Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network)

…P3145DN A4 Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network) - Output Speed: Up to 45ppm A4 Monochrome - CPU: 1.2GHz - Resolution: 1,200 dpi - Memory: Standard: 512MB RAM, Maximum: 2,560MB RAM - Standard Interface: USB 2.0, 2x USB Host Interfaces, Gigabit Ethernet, SD Card Slot, Slot for optional internal print…

SKU#: AC44936 Model#: P3145DN
$799.00
Kyocera ECOSYS P3150DN A4 Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network)

Kyocera ECOSYS P3150DN A4 Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network)

…P3150DN A4 Mono Laser Printer (Duplex + Network) - Output Speed: Up to 50ppm A4 Monochrome - CPU: 1.2GHz - Resolution: 1,200 dpi - Memory: Standard: 512MB RAM, Maximum: 2,560MB RAM - Standard Interface: USB 2.0, 2x USB Host Interfaces, Gigabit Ethernet, SD Card Slot, Slot for optional internal print…

SKU#: AC44937 Model#: P3150DN
$999.00
Simplecom NW150 USB Wireless Adapter with 5dBi Antenna

Simplecom NW150 USB Wireless Adapter with 5dBi Antenna

Simplecom NW150 USB Wireless Adapter with 5dBi Antenna - Wireless N Speeds Up to 150Mbps - 5dBi Detachable Antenna - Frequency Range: 2.4-2.4835GHz - USB 2.0 Interface - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22791 Model#: NW150
$9.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DUB-E130 USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

D-Link DUB-E130 USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

D-Link DUB-E130 USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - Transfer Speed: Up to 1Gbps - Wake-On-LAN - Interface: USB Type-C 3.0 - Dynamic Power Management - DUB-E130 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26907 Model#: DUB-E130
$55.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 124 Products

loading