Network Switch

1 - 40 of 1022

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 1022 Products

TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG108E 8-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch - Auto Negotiation, Auto MDI/MDIX - Rackmount

SKU#: AB56599 Model#: TL-SG108E
$59.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK TL-SG1005D 5 Port Gigabit Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG1005D 5 Port Gigabit Switch

TP-LINK 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (TL-SG1005D)

SKU#: AA36541 Model#: TL-SG1005D
$19.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Belkin 3m CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable

Belkin 3m CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable

Belkin 3m CAT5e Snagless Patch Cable - Patch cable - RJ-45 (M) to RJ-45 (M) - 3m - CAT 5e - molded, Snagless - Blue - for Omniview SMB 1x16, SMB 1x8; OmniView SMB CAT5 KVM Switch - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC14030 Model#: A3L791BT03MBLUS
$11.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SG2008 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG2008 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG2008 8-Port Gigabit Smart Switch - 8x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports - 5 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB64498 Model#: TL-SG2008
TP-Link TL-SG1210P 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

TP-Link TL-SG1210P 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+

TP-Link TL-SG1210P 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - Interface: 8 PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, 1 Gigabit SFP Slot - Compatible With IEEE 802.3af/at Compliant PDs - EEE802.3x Flow Control - 802.1p/DSCP QoS - TL-SG1210P - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31642 Model#: TL-SG1210P
Netgear GS205 5 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS205 5 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS205 5-Port GbE Unmanaged Switch (GS205-100AUS)

SKU#: AB50594 Model#: GS205-100AUS
$23.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch

TP-Link TL-SG105E 5-Port Gigabit Easy Smart Switch - 5x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports - AUTO Negotiation/AUTO MDI/MDIX - Packet Forwarding Rate: 7.4Mpps - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB69353 Model#: TL-SG105E
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link LiteWave LS105G 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

TP-Link LiteWave LS105G 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

…Unmanaged Desktop Switch - IEEE 802.3i, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE 802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1p - 5x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports - Auto-Negotiation/AUTO MDI/MDIX - Fanless Design - External Power Adapter(Output: 5VDC/0.6A) - Maximum Power Consumption: 2.776W (220V/50Hz) - Switching Capacity: 10Gbps -…

SKU#: AC24711 Model#: LS105G
Tenda TEG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

Tenda TEG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch

…TEG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - Interface: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Forwarding Speed: 14880pps (10Mbps), 148800pps (100Mbps), 1488000pps (1000Mbps) - LED Indicators: 1x Power, 5x Link/Act - Switching Capacity: 10Gbps - MAC Address Table: 2K…

SKU#: AC24561 Model#: TEG1005D
$26.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

D-Link DGS-1005A 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

SKU#: AB50063 Model#: DGS-1005A
Netgear GS108E-300AUS Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Plus Switch

Netgear GS108E-300AUS Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Plus Switch

Netgear GS108E-300AUS Prosafe 8-Port Gigabit Plus Switch

SKU#: AB58933 Model#: GS108E-300AUS
Netgear GS608 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS608 8-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS608AU 8-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 8 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T (GS608)

SKU#: AA36511 Model#: GS608AU
$46.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-LITE 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-LITE 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeSwitch ES-48-LITE 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports - 2x Gigabit SFP Ports - 1x Serial Console Port - 100-240VAC/50-60 Hz, Universal Input - DC 56W, 25 to 16V, with 2.5 mm DC Power Inline Connector - 1 Year…

SKU#: AB68737 Model#: ES-48-Lite-AU
$629.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
IP-COM G1116P-16-150W 16-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch

IP-COM G1116P-16-150W 16-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch

IP-COM G1116P-16-150W 16-Port Gigabit Desktop PoE Switch - Interface: 16x 10/100/1000Mbps Base-T RJ45 PoE Ports - Bandwidth: 32Gbps - Voltage Input: AC 100-240V ~ 50/60Hz - Total Power Consumption: 135W, <150W (Full Configuration) - Lightning Protection: 6KV - Form Factor: Desktop/Rackmountable - 12…

SKU#: AC28659 Model#: G1116P-16-150W
D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Durable Metal Housing

D-Link DGS-1016D 16-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Durable Metal Housing

D-Link DGS-1016D 16 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - With D-Link Green Technology

SKU#: AA36437 Model#: DGS-1016D
Netgear GS605 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS605 5-Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Desktop Switch

Netgear GS605 5-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Switch - 5 ports - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T (GS605AU)

SKU#: AA36510 Model#: GS605AU
Netgear GS208 8 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS208 8 Port Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS208-100AUS 8-Port GbE Unmanaged Switch

SKU#: AB50597 Model#: GS208-100AUS
$35.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear GS308v3 SOHO 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS308v3 SOHO 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS308v3 SOHO 8-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 8x Gigabit RJ45 - Buffer Size: 128 KB - Bandwidth: 16 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 1,448,000 pps - Jumbo Frame Support: 9,216 Bytes - MAC Adress Table Size: 8K - Management Type: Unmanaged - Power Supply: External - MTBF: 3,711,898 Hours -…

SKU#: AC44347 Model#: GS308-300AUS
D-Link DGS-1016A 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

D-Link DGS-1016A 16-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

D-Link DGS-1016A 16 Port Unmanaged Gigabit Switch

SKU#: AB48108 Model#: DGS-1016A
Netgear GS108LP 8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS108LP 8-Port PoE/PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch

Netgear GS108LP 8-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - 8-Ports PoE (60W PoE BudgeT) - PSU: External Input 54V 1.25A (67.5W) - Max MAC Entries: 4K - Buffer Size: 192KB - Bandwidth: 16Gbps - MTBF: 2,752,476 hours - QoS DSCP Support - GS108LP-100AJS - Lifetime Product Limited Warranty (2 Years…

SKU#: AC24738 Model#: GS108LP-100AJS
D-Link DES-F1010P-E 10-Port PoE Switch with 8 PoE Ports/2 Uplink Ports

D-Link DES-F1010P-E 10-Port PoE Switch with 8 PoE Ports/2 Uplink Ports

D-Link DES-F1010P-E 10-Port PoE Switch with 8 PoE Ports/2 Uplink Ports - 8x 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet PoE+ Ports - 2x 10/100 Mbps Uplink Ports - PoE+ support (up to 30W per port) - Long Reach PoE support (up to 250m) - Smart Features: Extend, VLAN, QoS and PoE Reset - Lightning protection built-in…

SKU#: AC35046 Model#: DES-F1010P-E
$84.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SG105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Metal Housing

TP-Link TL-SG105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Metal Housing

TP-Link TL-SG105 5 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch - Metal Housing - 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Switch

SKU#: AB50958 Model#: TL-SG105
$28.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear GS324TP S350 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324TP S350 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324TP S350 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP - Ports: 24x Gigabit PoE+ RJ45 , 2x 1G SFP - Buffer Size: 512 KB - Bandwidth: 52 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 9,216 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 38.6 Mpps - Max MAC Entries: 16K - Max. Supported VLANs: 64 - PoE Budget: 190W - Power…

SKU#: AC37213 Model#: GS324TP-100AJS
TP-Link TL-SX105 5-Port 10 Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SX105 5-Port 10 Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

…10 Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch - Standards: IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1p, 802.3an, 802.3bz - Interface: 5 100Mbps/1Gbps/2.5Gbps/5Gbps/10Gbps Ports, Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDI/MDIX - LED Indicator: System Power: x1, Link/Act Indicators: x5 - Switching Capacity: 100Gbps - Packet…

SKU#: AC42195 Model#: TL-SX105
$499.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-24 24-port Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-24 24-port Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-24 24-port Gigabit Switch - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 26 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 52 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 38.69 Mpps - 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports, 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - Maximum Power Consumption: 25W - Operation mode (switching,

SKU#: AC02669 Model#: US-24
Mercusys MS108G 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch

Mercusys MS108G 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch

Mercusys MS108G 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - Interface: 8x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Data Rates: 10/100/1000Mbps at Half Duplex, 20/200/2000Mbps at Full Duplex - Buffer Capacity: 64KB - Jumbo Frame: 9KB - Transfer Method: Store and Forward - Standards…

SKU#: AC36164 Model#: MS108G
$26.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Netgear GS105 Prosafe 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear GS105 Prosafe 5 Port 10/100/1000 Gigabit Switch

Netgear ProSafe GS105 5-port Gigabit Desktop Switch 10/100/1000 Mbps - Switch - 5 ports - Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - external (GS105AU)

SKU#: AA36506 Model#: GS105AU
TP-LINK TL-SG1008D 8 Port Gigabit Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG1008D 8 Port Gigabit Switch

TP-LINK TL-SG1008D 8 Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (TL-SG1008D)

SKU#: AA36542 Model#: TL-SG1008D
$26.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility - Compability: USW-Flex - Includes: Ethernet Patch Cable and 60W PoE Adapter - Max PoE Budget: 46W - Mounting: Pole-Mountable (not included) - USW-Flex-Utility - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC36054 Model#: USW-FLEX-UTILITY
Cisco SG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch

Cisco SG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch

Cisco SG110-24HP 24-Port PoE Gigabit Switch - 12x 10/100/1000 PoE ports with 100W Power Budget, 12x 10/100/1000, 2x combo Gigabit SFP Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG110-24HP-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15036 Model#: SG110-24HP-AU
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

…(MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC23899 Model#: SFP10GSRSST
Netgear GS308P SOHO Ethernet Unmanaged 8 Port Gigabit Switch with 4-Port PoE

Netgear GS308P SOHO Ethernet Unmanaged 8 Port Gigabit Switch with 4-Port PoE

Netgear GS308P SOHO Ethernet Unmanaged 8 Port Gigabit Switch with 4-Port PoE

SKU#: AC00829 Model#: GS308P-100AUS
TP-Link TL-SF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

TP-Link TL-SF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE

TP-Link TL-SF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE - 5x 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports - Compatible With IEEE 802.3af Compliant PDs - TL-SF1005P - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC08817 Model#: TL-SF1005P
Ubiquiti Networks USW-Flex Mini 5-Port With PoE Gigabit UniFi Switch - 3 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Flex Mini 5-Port With PoE Gigabit UniFi Switch - 3 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks USW-Flex Mini 5-Port With PoE Gigabit UniFi Switch - 3 Pack - Interface: 5x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports - PoE In Interface: 802.3af/at PoE (Pins 1, 2+; 3, 6-) - Max. Power Consumption: 2.5W - USW-Flex-Mini-3 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40217 Model#: USW-Flex-Mini-3
$149.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco SG110D-08 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Cisco SG110D-08 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

Cisco SG110D-08 8-port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch

SKU#: AB64073 Model#: SG110D-08-AU
$63.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Tenda TEF1109DT 9-Port 10/100M Ethernet Desktop Switch

Tenda TEF1109DT 9-Port 10/100M Ethernet Desktop Switch

Tenda TEF1109DT 9-Port 10/100M Ethernet Desktop Switch - Ports: 8x 10/100 Mbps RJ45, 1x 10/100/1000 Mbps Uplink Port - Transmission Media: Recommended: CAT5/5e UTP or better - Forwarding Rate: 10Mbps: 14880pps, 100Mbps: 148800pps, 1000Mbps: 1488000pps - TEF1109DT - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40139 Model#: TEF1109DT
TP-Link TL-SF1016 10/100M 16 Port Rackmountable Switch

TP-Link TL-SF1016 10/100M 16 Port Rackmountable Switch

TP-Link 16 Port 10/100Mbps Rackmountable Switch - TL-SF1016 - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA36537 Model#: TL-SF1016
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi Switch US-48-500W 48 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 ports - 2x SFP+ ports - 2x SFP ports - 1x Serial console port - 140 Gbps Switching capacity - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - Rackmountable - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68776 Model#: US-48-500W
$1279.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-48 48-port Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-48 48-port Gigabit Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-48 48-port Gigabit Switch - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 70 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 140 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 104.16 Mpps - 48x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports, 2x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ethernet Ports, 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - Maximum Power Consumption: 56W…

SKU#: AC02665 Model#: US-48
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-8-150W 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - Includes PoE Output: 150W Total - Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps - Switching Capacity: 10 Gbps - PoE…

SKU#: AC02743 Model#: ES-8-150W
$329.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 1022 Products

loading