Nic

1 - 38 of 38

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 38 of 38 Products

StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

SKU#: AB64909 Model#: ST1000SPEX2
StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Server Adapter - Intel i350 NIC - ST2000SPEXI

SKU#: AB66935 Model#: ST2000SPEXI
Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF

Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF

Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF - PCI-Express x1 Interface - Standards Compliance: - IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control, IEEE 802.1q VLANs - 100Mbps transfer speed - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18734 Model#: A102ESC-ASF
StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ single 5GbE NIC copper port for performance - 5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 1x RJ45 | 5 / 2.5 / 1 Gbps | Tehuti - TN4010 | NBASE-T & 5GBASE-T | PCIe 2.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full & Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008…

SKU#: AC23906 Model#: ST5GPEXNB
StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950 Model#: ST1000SPEXD4
Fractal Design Define Mini C Mid-Tower Micro-ATX Case

Fractal Design Define Mini C Mid-Tower Micro-ATX Case

Fractal Design Define Mini C Micro-ATX Mid Tower Case - Black - 2x 3.5", 3x 2.5" - 5 Expansion Slots - 2x 120/140mm front fans, 1x 120mm rear fan, 2x 120/140mm top fans, 1x 120mm bottom fan - 2x Fractal Design Dynamic X2 GP12 120mm fans included - 2x USB 3.0 - Micro-ATX/Mini-ITX - Filtered fan slots…

SKU#: AB91210 Model#: FD-CA-DEF-MINI-C-BK
StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

SKU#: AB66945 Model#: ST1000SMPEX
StarTech Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC w/ USB Port - White

StarTech Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC w/ USB Port - White

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - White - USB31000SPTW

SKU#: AB66936 Model#: USB31000SPTW
StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86444 Model#: ST1000SPEX43
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps

SKU#: AB66942 Model#: USB31000NDS
StarTech Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC w/ USB Port

StarTech Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC w/ USB Port

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black

SKU#: AB64911 Model#: USB31000SPTB
StarTech 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC

StarTech 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC

StarTech 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC - Add 3 external USB 3.0 ports with UASP and a Gigabit Ethernet port to your Ultrabook or laptop through a single USB 3.0 port

SKU#: AB86432 Model#: ST3300GU3B
StarTech 2.5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter 1/2.5GbE USB 3.0 NBASE-T NIC

StarTech 2.5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter 1/2.5GbE USB 3.0 NBASE-T NIC

…2.5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 3 Speed 100Mbps/1G/2.5G | Realtek RTL8156 | NBASE-T/2GBASE-T | 16K Jumbo Frame | WoL | VLAN | USB Powered - NBASE-T NIC for high-speeds over Cat 5e Cables - Supports Windows 7/8.1/10/Server 2008 R2/2012 R2/2016/2019/Linux LTS Kernel 4.19+/MacOS 10.11 to 10.14/VMware…

SKU#: AC33849 Model#: US2GA30
StarTech 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter 1/2.5/5GbE USB 3.0 NBASE-T NIC

StarTech 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter 1/2.5/5GbE USB 3.0 NBASE-T NIC

…Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 4 Speed 100Mbps/1G/2.5G/5G | Marvell AQC111U | NBASE-T/5GBASE-T | 16K Jumbo Frame | WoL | VLAN | USB Powered - NBASE-T NIC for high-speeds over Cat 5e Cables - Supports Windows 7/8.1/10/Server 2008 R2/2012 R2/2016/2019/Linux LTS Kernel 4.19+/MacOS 10.11 to 10.14/VMware…

SKU#: AC33850 Model#: US5GA30
StarTech 2.5GbE USB C to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC USB 3.0 to RJ45

StarTech 2.5GbE USB C to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC USB 3.0 to RJ45

…2.5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit | 3 speed 100Mbps/1G/2.5G | Marvell AQC111U | NBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T | 16K Jumbo Frame | WoL | VLAN | USB Bus Powered - USB 3.0 NIC ideal for MacBook Pro/Mac Pro/Surface Book - Supports Windows 7/8.1/10; Server 2008 R2/2012 R2/2016/2019; Linux LTS Kernel 4.19+; MacOS 10.11 to…

SKU#: AC33825 Model#: US2GC30
StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB 3.0 Network Adapter NIC

StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB 3.0 Network Adapter NIC

…3 | 1x RJ45 | 1 Gbps | 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps | Realtek RTL8153 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | WoL | USB Powered | IPv4/IPv6 Checksum Offloading - USB 3.1 NIC has compact lightweight & cableless design for max portability - Driverless plug & play w/Windows XP/7/ 8.1/10 Windows Server 2016, Linux LTS Kernel…

SKU#: AC21670 Model#: US1GC30DB
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

SKU#: AB64908 Model#: USB31000S
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - White

SKU#: AB64910 Model#: USB31000SW
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/USB Port - USB32000SPT

SKU#: AB66937 Model#: USB32000SPT
StarTech 2-in-1 Accessory Kit for Microsoft Surface 3/ Pro 2/ Pro 3/ Pro 4

StarTech 2-in-1 Accessory Kit for Microsoft Surface 3/ Pro 2/ Pro 3/ Pro 4

StarTech 2-in-1 Accessory Kit for Microsoft Surface and Surface Pro - Surface 3/ Pro 2/ Pro 3/ Pro 4 - 1x USB 3.0 NIC Ethernet adapter, 1x mini-DisplayPort to HDMI/VGA adapter - Black

SKU#: AB69100 Model#: MSTS3MDPUGBK
StarTech Dual Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card

StarTech Dual Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card

PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance & redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T / NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2 Yr Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server…

SKU#: AC39347 Model#: ST10GSPEXNDP
StarTech 5GbE USB C Network Adapter

StarTech 5GbE USB C Network Adapter

…Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 4 Speed 100Mbps/1G/2.5G/5G | Marvell AQC111U | NBASE-T/5GBASE-T | 16K Jumbo Frame | WoL | VLAN | USB Powered - NBASE-T NIC for high-speeds over Cat 5e Cables - Supports Windows 7/8.1/10; Server 2008 R2/2012 R2/2016/2019; Linux LTS Kernel 4.19+; MacOS 10.11 - 10.14; VMware…

SKU#: AC39354 Model#: US5GC30
StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter w/USB A Port - USB 3.0 White

StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter w/USB A Port - USB 3.0 White

Compact USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter connects to a GbE Network from a USB 3.1 Type-C or TB3 Laptop - USB 3.0 NIC adds extra USB Type-A Port for a connecting peripheral device - USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 | 1x RJ45 | 1 x USB Type-A Port | 1 Gbps Data Speed | 10/100/1000 Mbps | Realtek RTL8153 |9K…

SKU#: AC33848 Model#: US1GC301AUW
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

…Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet converged network adapter for max performance - NIC works w/Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant Lenovo ThinkSystem servers - Windows 7/8/10/Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019/Linux LTS kernels 3.x+/VMWare ESXi…

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

…| VT-c | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter for max performance - 40 Gigabit Ethernet NIC works with Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant Lenovo ThinkSystem - Windows 7/8/10 Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019 Linux LTS kernels 3.x+ VMWare ESXi 5.0+

SKU#: AC23835 Model#: PEX40GQSFDPI
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

…Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for industry-leading performance - 10 Gigabit Ethernet NIC works w/Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant Lenovo ThinkSystem servers - Windows 7/8/10 Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019 Linux LTS kernels 3.x+ VMWare ESXi…

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
StarTech 4-Port USB-C Hub - Mini Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 2.0

StarTech 4-Port USB-C Hub - Mini Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 2.0

StarTech 4-Port USB-C Hub - Mini Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 2.0 - ST4200MINIC - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12407 Model#: ST4200MINIC
BuddyPhones Explore Foldable Headphones with In-Line Mic - Unicorn

BuddyPhones Explore Foldable Headphones with In-Line Mic - Unicorn

BuddyPhones Explore Foldable Headphones with In-Line Mic - Unicorn - Foldable Design - Includes Soft Travel Bag - Kid-Proof Construction - Passive-Noise Reduction - Reinforced Polycarbonate Headband - Volume SafeAudio - Detachable Cable with In-Line Mic - Faux Leather - 30mm Neodymium Drivers -…

SKU#: AC32341 Model#: BP-EX-FD-UNICORN
ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Large

ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Large

ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Large - Durable Rib Crew Neck - Interior Taping - Material: 100% Cotton Fabric - Iconic ROG Symbols - Machine Washable - Tumble Dry Gentle - Low Iron - DO NOT BLEACH - CT2004 ROG MECHANIC/WH/L

SKU#: AC29599 Model#: CT2004 ROG MECHANIC/WH/L
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Medium

ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Medium

ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Medium - Durable Rib Crew Neck - Interior Taping - Material: 100% Cotton Fabric - Iconic ROG Symbols - Machine Washable - Tumble Dry Gentle - Low Iron - DO NOT BLEACH - CT2004 ROG MECHANIC/WH/M

SKU#: AC29600 Model#: CT2004 ROG MECHANIC/WH/M
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Small

ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Small

ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Small - Durable Rib Crew Neck - Interior Taping - Material: 100% Cotton Fabric - Iconic ROG Symbols - Machine Washable - Tumble Dry Gentle - Low Iron - DO NOT BLEACH - CT2004 ROG MECHANIC/WH/S

SKU#: AC29601 Model#: CT2004 ROG MECHANIC/WH/S
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Extra Large

ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Extra Large

ASUS ROG Collection Mechanic T-Shirt - Extra Large - Durable Rib Crew Neck - Interior Taping - Material: 100% Cotton Fabric - Iconic ROG Symbols - Machine Washable - Tumble Dry Gentle - Low Iron - DO NOT BLEACH - CT2004 ROG MECHANIC/WH/XL

SKU#: AC29602 Model#: CT2004 ROG MECHANIC/WH/XL
$69.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Fractal Design Define Mini C TG Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Micro-ATX Case

Fractal Design Define Mini C TG Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Micro-ATX Case

Fractal Design Define Mini C ATX Case Tempered Glass Edition - Black - 2x 2.5"/3.5" Drive bays, 3x Dedicated 2.5" drive bays - 7x Expansions slots - Front fan: 2x 120mm or 2x 140mm (1x Dynamic X2 GP-12 included), Top fan: 2x 120/140mm, Rear fan: 1x 120 (1x Dynamic X2 GP-12 included), Bottom fan: 1x…

SKU#: AC06824 Model#: FD-CA-DEF-MINI-C-BK-TG
Seasonic Wowstick 0X Electric Screwdriver

Seasonic Wowstick 0X Electric Screwdriver

Seasonic Wowstick 0X Electric Screwdriver - Speed: 150r/min - Working Mode: Dual Torque 0.12/3N.m - Material: S2 Aluminium Alloy - Battery Capacity: 2x AAA 1.5V Batteries (NOT Included) - Included Screwdriver Bits: PH000, PH0, PH2, SL1.0, SL2.0, SL3.0, T5, T6, T8, P2, P5, P6, H2.5, H3, SQ0, 3.0,…

SKU#: AC37777 Model#: SEASONIC Wowstick 0X
Don't Pay $39.00
$22.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro Accessory Kit

StarTech Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro Accessory Kit

StarTech Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro Accessory Kit - USB 3.0 NIC, Micro HDMI to HDMI adapter, and a Micro HDMI to VGA adapter

SKU#: AB69081 Model#: LENYMCHDVUGK
$106.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

SKU#: AB64912 Model#: ST1000SPEX2L
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
BuddyPhones WAVE IP67 Rated Bluetooth Headphones - Unicorn Pink

BuddyPhones WAVE IP67 Rated Bluetooth Headphones - Unicorn Pink

BuddyPhones WAVE IP67 Rated Bluetooth Headphones - Unicorn Pink - IP67 Rating (Spill/Waterproof) - Battery Life: Up to 18 Hours - Bluetooth Connectivity - Up to 10m Range - Hypo-Allergenic Cushion - Foldable Design - SafeAudio - Faux Leather Earcups - Drivers: 40mm Neodyminum - Frequency Range: 20 ~…

SKU#: AC32357 Model#: BT-BP-WV-UNICORN
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 38 of 38 Products

loading