Nic

1 - 39 of 39

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 39 of 39 Products

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Server Adapter - Intel i350 NIC - ST2000SPEXI

SKU#: AB66935 Model#: ST2000SPEXI
$320.98
StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

SKU#: AB64912 Model#: ST1000SPEX2L
$51.99
StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

SKU#: AB64909 Model#: ST1000SPEX2
$51.98

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC w/ USB Port

StarTech Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC w/ USB Port

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black

SKU#: AB64911 Model#: USB31000SPTB
$81.98
StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950 Model#: ST1000SPEXD4
$199.98
StarTech 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card Tehuti TN4010 10GBASE-T

StarTech 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card Tehuti TN4010 10GBASE-T

PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance & redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T / NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2 Yr Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server…

SKU#: AC39347 Model#: ST10GSPEXNDP
$645.98

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

…Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for industry-leading performance - 10 Gigabit Ethernet NIC works w/Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant Lenovo ThinkSystem servers - Windows 7/8/10 Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019 Linux LTS kernels 3.x+ VMWare ESXi…

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
$998.98
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 10/100/1000 Mbps

SKU#: AB66942 Model#: USB31000NDS
$60.98
StarTech Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC w/ USB Port - White

StarTech Gigabit USB 3.0 NIC w/ USB Port - White

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - White - USB31000SPTW

SKU#: AB66936 Model#: USB31000SPTW
$81.98
Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF

Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF

Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF - PCI-Express x1 Interface - Standards Compliance: - IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control, IEEE 802.1q VLANs - 100Mbps transfer speed - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18734 Model#: A102ESC-ASF
$184.98
StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ single 5GbE NIC copper port for performance - 5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 1x RJ45 | 5/2.5/1 Gbps | Tehuti - TN4010 | NBASE-T and 5GBASE-T | PCIe 2.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full and Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008…

SKU#: AC23906 Model#: ST5GPEXNB
$176.98
StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card - PSE PCI Express NIC

StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card - PSE PCI Express NIC

…over Ethernet ports to a PCI Express-enabled computer - 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE/PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI Express GbE Quad Port NIC - PoE Card - 4 Port Network Card - IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 and 2) compliant Power over Ethernet supports up to 48V, 25.5 Watts max.…

SKU#: AC40684 Model#: ST4000PEXPSE
$557.98
StarTech 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC

StarTech 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC

StarTech 3 Port Portable USB 3.0 Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC - Add 3 external USB 3.0 ports with UASP and a Gigabit Ethernet port to your Ultrabook or laptop through a single USB 3.0 port

SKU#: AB86432 Model#: ST3300GU3B
$102.98
StarTech 2.5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter 1/2.5GbE USB 3.0 NBASE-T NIC

StarTech 2.5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter 1/2.5GbE USB 3.0 NBASE-T NIC

…2.5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 3 Speed 100Mbps/1G/2.5G | Realtek RTL8156 | NBASE-T/2GBASE-T | 16K Jumbo Frame | WoL | VLAN | USB Powered - NBASE-T NIC for high-speeds over Cat 5e Cables - Supports Windows 7/8.1/10/Server 2008 R2/2012 R2/2016/2019/Linux LTS Kernel 4.19+/MacOS 10.11 to 10.14/VMware…

SKU#: AC33849 Model#: US2GA30
$201.29
StarTech 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter 1/2.5/5GbE USB 3.0 NBASE-T NIC

StarTech 5GbE USB A to Ethernet Adapter 1/2.5/5GbE USB 3.0 NBASE-T NIC

…Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 4 Speed 100Mbps/1G/2.5G/5G | Marvell AQC111U | NBASE-T/5GBASE-T | 16K Jumbo Frame | WoL | VLAN | USB Powered - NBASE-T NIC for high-speeds over Cat 5e Cables - Supports Windows 7/8.1/10/Server 2008 R2/2012 R2/2016/2019/Linux LTS Kernel 4.19+/MacOS 10.11 to 10.14/VMware…

SKU#: AC33850 Model#: US5GA30
$235.39
StarTech 2.5GbE USB C to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC USB 3.0 to RJ45

StarTech 2.5GbE USB C to Ethernet Adapter - NBASE-T NIC USB 3.0 to RJ45

…2.5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit | 3 speed 100Mbps/1G/2.5G | Marvell AQC111U | NBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T | 16K Jumbo Frame | WoL | VLAN | USB Bus Powered - USB 3.0 NIC ideal for MacBook Pro/Mac Pro/Surface Book - Supports Windows 7/8.1/10; Server 2008 R2/2012 R2/2016/2019; Linux LTS Kernel 4.19+; MacOS 10.11 to…

SKU#: AC33825 Model#: US2GC30
$201.29
StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB 3.0 Network Adapter NIC

StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB 3.0 Network Adapter NIC

…3 | 1x RJ45 | 1 Gbps | 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps | Realtek RTL8153 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | WoL | USB Powered | IPv4/IPv6 Checksum Offloading - USB 3.1 NIC has compact lightweight & cableless design for max portability - Driverless plug & play w/Windows XP/7/ 8.1/10 Windows Server 2016, Linux LTS Kernel…

SKU#: AC21670 Model#: US1GC30DB
$44.98
StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB 3.0 NIC 10/100/1000 Mbps

StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter USB 3.0 NIC 10/100/1000 Mbps

USB C network adapter adds a GbE network connection your laptop or desktop computer - Instant connection and no downloads with native driver support - USB Type C to Ethernet adapter is Thunderbolt 3 compatible - Supports GbE network speeds of 10/100/1000 Mbps with auto-detection - Access large files…

SKU#: AB86731 Model#: US1GC30B
$55.98
StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

SKU#: AB66945 Model#: ST1000SMPEX
$112.98
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

SKU#: AB64908 Model#: USB31000S
$60.98
StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/USB Port - USB32000SPT

SKU#: AB66937 Model#: USB32000SPT
$130.98
StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

StarTech USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - White

SKU#: AB64910 Model#: USB31000SW
$60.98
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
$403.98
StarTech 2-in-1 Accessory Kit for Microsoft Surface 3/ Pro 2/ Pro 3/ Pro 4

StarTech 2-in-1 Accessory Kit for Microsoft Surface 3/ Pro 2/ Pro 3/ Pro 4

StarTech 2-in-1 Accessory Kit for Microsoft Surface and Surface Pro - Surface 3/ Pro 2/ Pro 3/ Pro 4 - 1x USB 3.0 NIC Ethernet adapter, 1x mini-DisplayPort to HDMI/VGA adapter - Black

SKU#: AB69100 Model#: MSTS3MDPUGBK
$114.98
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance and redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Intel X550AT | 10GBASE-T/NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCIe 3.0 x4 interface | 15K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | PXE | Full + low profile - SmartBits verified for industry-leading…

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
$823.98
StarTech 4-Port USB-C Hub - Mini Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 2.0

StarTech 4-Port USB-C Hub - Mini Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 2.0

StarTech 4-Port USB-C Hub - Mini Hub - USB-C to 4x USB-A - USB 2.0 - ST4200MINIC - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12407 Model#: ST4200MINIC
$40.98
Fractal Design Define Mini C TG Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Micro-ATX Case

Fractal Design Define Mini C TG Tempered Glass Mid-Tower Micro-ATX Case

Fractal Design Define Mini C ATX Case Tempered Glass Edition - Black - 2x 2.5"/3.5" Drive bays, 3x Dedicated 2.5" drive bays - 7x Expansions slots - Front fan: 2x 120mm or 2x 140mm (1x Dynamic X2 GP-12 included), Top fan: 2x 120/140mm, Rear fan: 1x 120 (1x Dynamic X2 GP-12 included), Bottom fan: 1x…

SKU#: AC06824 Model#: FD-CA-DEF-MINI-C-BK-TG
$169.00
StarTech Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro Accessory Kit

StarTech Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro Accessory Kit

StarTech Lenovo Yoga 3 Pro Accessory Kit - USB 3.0 NIC, Micro HDMI to HDMI adapter, and a Micro HDMI to VGA adapter

SKU#: AB69081 Model#: LENYMCHDVUGK
$129.98
ATEN KN8132V 32 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 8 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

ATEN KN8132V 32 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 8 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

…over IP - 1 Local / 8 Remote with Dual Power/LAN - High Port Density: 32 Ports in a 1U Housing - LUC Laptop USB Console Port - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps NICs for Redundant LAN or Dual IP Operation - Blade Server Support - Supports FIPS 140-2 Level 1 Security - Virtual Media Support - Advanced FPGA Graphics…

SKU#: AB82077 Model#: KN8132V
$14700.00
ATEN KN2116VA 16 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 2 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

ATEN KN2116VA 16 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 2 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

…over IP - 1 Local / 2 Remote with Dual Power/LAN - High Port Density: 16 Ports in a 1U Housing - LUC Laptop USB Console Port - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps NICs for Redundant LAN or Dual IP Operation - Blade Server Support - Supports FIPS 140-2 Level 1 Security Standards - Virtual Media Support - Advanced…

SKU#: AB82072 Model#: KN2116VA-AX-U
$6849.00
StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86444 Model#: ST1000SPEX43
$312.98
ATEN KN2132vA 32 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 2 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

ATEN KN2132vA 32 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 2 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

…over IP - 1 Local / 2 Remote with Dual Power/LAN - High Port Density: 32 Ports in a 1U Housing - LUC Laptop USB Console Port - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps NICs for Redundant LAN or Dual IP Operation - Blade Server Support - Supports FIPS 140-2 Level 1 Security Standards - Virtual Media Support - Advanced…

SKU#: AB82073 Model#: KN2132VA
$8330.00
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

…| 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2-year Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter for max performance - 40 Gigabit Ethernet NIC works with Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant Lenovo ThinkSystem - Windows 7/8/10 Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019 Linux LTS kernels 3.x+

SKU#: AC23835 Model#: PEX40GQSFDPI
$1001.98
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

…x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | Full + low profile | 2-year Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet converged network adapter for max performance - NIC works w/Dell PowerEdge HPE ProLiant Lenovo ThinkSystem servers - Windows 7/8/10/Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019/Linux LTS kernels 3.x+

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
$822.98
StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter w/USB A Port - USB 3.0 White

StarTech USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter w/USB A Port - USB 3.0 White

Compact USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter connects to a GbE Network from a USB 3.1 Type-C or TB3 Laptop - USB 3.0 NIC adds extra USB Type-A Port for a connecting peripheral device - USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 | 1x RJ45 | 1 x USB Type-A Port | 1 Gbps Data Speed | 10/100/1000 Mbps | Realtek RTL8153 |9K…

SKU#: AC33848 Model#: US1GC301AUW
$89.09
BuddyPhones Explore Foldable Headphones with In-Line Mic - Unicorn

BuddyPhones Explore Foldable Headphones with In-Line Mic - Unicorn

BuddyPhones Explore Foldable Headphones with In-Line Mic - Unicorn - Foldable Design - Includes Soft Travel Bag - Kid-Proof Construction - Passive-Noise Reduction - Reinforced Polycarbonate Headband - Volume SafeAudio - Detachable Cable with In-Line Mic - Faux Leather - 30mm Neodymium Drivers -…

SKU#: AC32341 Model#: BP-EX-FD-UNICORN
$39.95
BuddyPhones WAVE IP67 Rated Bluetooth Headphones - Unicorn Pink

BuddyPhones WAVE IP67 Rated Bluetooth Headphones - Unicorn Pink

BuddyPhones WAVE IP67 Rated Bluetooth Headphones - Unicorn Pink - IP67 Rating (Spill/Waterproof) - Battery Life: Up to 18 Hours - Bluetooth Connectivity - Up to 10m Range - Hypo-Allergenic Cushion - Foldable Design - SafeAudio - Faux Leather Earcups - Drivers: 40mm Neodyminum - Frequency Range: 20 ~…

SKU#: AC32357 Model#: BT-BP-WV-UNICORN
$129.95
ATEN KN4132VA 32 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 4 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

ATEN KN4132VA 32 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 4 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

…over IP - 1 Local / 4 Remote with Dual Power/LAN - High Port Density: 32 Ports in a 1U Housing - LUC Laptop USB Console Port - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps NICs for Redundant LAN or Dual IP Operation - Blade Server Support - Supports FIPS 140-2 Level 1 Security Standards - Virtual Media Support - Advanced…

SKU#: AB82075 Model#: KN4132VA
$11760.00
ATEN KN8164V 64 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 8 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

ATEN KN8164V 64 Port KVM over IP - 1 Local / 8 Remote with Dual Power/LAN

…over IP - 1 Local / 8 Remote with Dual Power/LAN - High Port Density: 64 Ports in a 2U Housing - LUC Laptop USB Console Port - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps NICs for Redundant LAN or Dual IP Operation - Blade Server Support - Support FIPS 140-2 Level 1 Security - Virtual Media Support - Advanced FPGA Graphics…

SKU#: AB82078 Model#: KN8164V
$19600.00
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 39 of 39 Products

loading