Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

P1000

1 - 30 of 30

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 30 of 30 Products

Leadtek NVIDIA Quadro P1000 4GB Low-Profile Workstation Video Card

Leadtek NVIDIA Quadro P1000 4GB Low-Profile Workstation Video Card

Leadtek NVIDIA Quadro P1000 4GB Low-Profile Workstation Video Card - 4GB 128-bit GDDR5 - 640 CUDA Cores - PCI Express 3.0 x16 - 4x Mini DisplayPort v1.4 - Max. Resolution: 4x 4096x2160 @60Hz/4x 5120x2880 @60Hz - Graphics APIs: Shader Model 5.1, OpenGL 4.5, DirectX 12.0, Vulkan 1.0 - Compute APIs:…

SKU#: AC03632 Model#: Quadro P1000
$589.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Green

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Green

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Green - Anti-Corrosion Protection Fluid - Low Viscosity - Antifreeze - Liquid Surface Tension Optimizer - Non-Flammable - CL-W246-OS00GR-A - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22187 Model#: CL-W246-OS00GR-A
Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - White

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - White

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - White - Anti-Corrosion Protection Fluid - Low Viscosity - Antifreeze - Liquid Surface Tension Optimizer - Non-Flammable - CL-W246-OS00WT-A - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22189 Model#: CL-W246-OS00WT-A
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Blue

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Blue

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Blue - Anti-Corrosion Protection Fluid - Low Viscosity - Antifreeze - Liquid Surface Tension Optimizer - Non-Flammable - CL-W246-OS00BU-A - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22186 Model#: CL-W246-OS00BU-A
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Red

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Red

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Red - Anti-Corrosion Protection Fluid - Low Viscosity - Antifreeze - Liquid Surface Tension Optimizer - Non-Flammable - CL-W246-OS00RE-A - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22188 Model#: CL-W246-OS00RE-A
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Yellow

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Yellow

Thermaltake TT Premium P1000 1L Pastel Coolant - Yellow - Anti-Corrosion Protection Fluid - Low Viscosity - Antifreeze - Liquid Surface Tension Optimizer - Non-Flammable - CL-W246-OS00YE-A - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC22190 Model#: CL-W246-OS00YE-A
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation EE-2276G 32GB 512GB + 1TB WLAN BT P1000 Win10 Pro

HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation EE-2276G 32GB 512GB + 1TB WLAN BT P1000 Win10 Pro

…BT P1000 Win10 Pro - Intel Xeon E-2276G with Intel UHD Graphics P630 (3.8 GHz base frequency, up to 4.9 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 6 cores) - 32GB RAM - 512GB SSD + 1TB HDD - Intel Dual Band Wireless-AC 9560 802.11ac (2x2) and Bluetooth 5 M.2, non-vPro - Nvidia Quadro P1000

SKU#: AC36445 Model#: 9DS86PA
HP Z2 G4 Tower Workstation PC i7-9700 16GB 512GB + 1TB P1000 Win10 Pro

HP Z2 G4 Tower Workstation PC i7-9700 16GB 512GB + 1TB P1000 Win10 Pro

…PC i7-9700 16GB 512GB + 1TB P1000 Win10 Pro - Intel Core i7-9700 with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (3.0 GHz base frequency, up to 4.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 8 cores) - 16GB DDR4 RAM - 512GB Z Turbo SSD + 1TB 7200RPM HDD - Nvidia Quadro P1000 4GB Graphics - Windows 10 Pro…

SKU#: AC31160 Model#: 8XS99PA
HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation E-2176G 32GB 512GB+2TB Quadro P1000 Win10 Pro

HP Z2 G4 Mini Workstation E-2176G 32GB 512GB+2TB Quadro P1000 Win10 Pro

…E-2176G 32GB 512GB+2TB Quadro P1000 Win10 Pro - Intel Xeon E-2176G vPro (3.7 GHz base frequency, up to 4.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 6 cores) - 32GB DDR4-2666 SDRAM - 512GB Solid State Drive + 2TB Hard Disk Drive - NVIDIA Quadro P1000 (4 GB GDDR5 dedicated) - Integrated…

SKU#: AC17986 Model#: 5CY73PA
$3799.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
CyberPower VP1000ELCD Value Pro 1000VA / 550W Sine Wave UPS

CyberPower VP1000ELCD Value Pro 1000VA / 550W Sine Wave UPS

CyberPower VP1000ELCD Value Pro 1000VA / 550W Sine Wave UPS - Nominal Input Voltage (Vac): 230 10% - Input Voltage Range (Vac): 167 ~ 295 - Input Frequency (Hz): 50 5, 60 5 - Rated Input Current: 4.35A - Capacity (VA): 1000 - Capacity (Watts): 550 - On Battery Waveform: Simulated Sine Wave -…

SKU#: AC32114 Model#: VP1000ELCD
$179.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE  Transceiver Module - 100m

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE Transceiver Module - 100m

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-TX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself…

SKU#: AC23879 Model#: SFP1000TXST
Seagate FireCuda 510 1TB NVMe M.2 2280-D2 SSD - ZP1000GM30011

Seagate FireCuda 510 1TB NVMe M.2 2280-D2 SSD - ZP1000GM30011

Seagate FireCuda 510 1TB NVMe M.2 2280-D2 SSD - ZP1000GM30011 - Interface: PCIe G3 4, NVMe 1.3 - NAND Flash Memory: 3D TLC - Form Factor: M.2 2280-D2 - SQL Read up to: 3,450 MB/S - SQL Write up to: 3,200 MB/s - Random Read IOPS: 620k - Random Write IOPS: 600K - Endurance: 1,300 TBW - MTBF: 1,800,000…

SKU#: AC24043 Model#: ZP1000GM30011
Seagate FireCuda 520 1TB NVMe M.2 2280-D2 SSD - ZP1000GM3A002

Seagate FireCuda 520 1TB NVMe M.2 2280-D2 SSD - ZP1000GM3A002

Seagate FireCuda 520 1TB NVMe M.2 2280-D2 SSD - FireCuda 520 Series - Interface: PCIe Gen4 4, NVMe 1.3 - NAND Flash Memory: 3D TLC - Form Factor: M.2 2280-D2 - SQL Read: Up to 5,000 MB/s - SQL Write: Up to 4,400 MB/s - Random Read IOPS: 760K - Random Write IOPS: 700K - Endurance: 1800 TBW - MTBF:…

SKU#: AC31703 Model#: ZP1000GM3A002
Seagate BarraCuda 510 1TB NVMe M.2 2280-S2 SSD - ZP1000CM3A001

Seagate BarraCuda 510 1TB NVMe M.2 2280-S2 SSD - ZP1000CM3A001

Seagate BarraCuda 510 1TB NVMe M.2 2280-S2 SSD - ZP1000CM3A001 - Interface: PCIe G3 4, NVMe 1.3 - NAND Flash Memory: 3D TLC - Form Factor: M.2 2280-S2 - SQL Read Up to: 3,400 MB/s - SQL Write Up to: 3,000 MB/s - Random Read IOPS: 600K - Random Write IOPS: 600K - MTBF: 1,800,000 Hours - Edurance: 640…

SKU#: AC31692 Model#: ZP1000CM3A001
$238.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC23864 Model#: SFP1000LXST
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 40km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 40km DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-LH 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC23866 Model#: SFP1000LHST
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 550m DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 550m DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC23874 Model#: SFP1000SXST
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 70km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 70km DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-ZX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1550nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 70km (43.5mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC23880 Model#: SFP1000ZXST
Sunix ECP1000 1-port IEEE1284 Parallel PCIe

Sunix ECP1000 1-port IEEE1284 Parallel PCIe

Sunix ECP1000 1-port IEEE1284 Parallel ExpressCard - PCI Express - Speeds up to 1.8MBps - Support IEEE 1284-1994 - Plug & Play - Hot Swappable

SKU#: AA00610 Model#: ECP1000
Seagate FireCuda 1TB External USB-C Gaming SSD STJP1000400

Seagate FireCuda 1TB External USB-C Gaming SSD STJP1000400

Seagate FireCuda 1TB External Gaming USB-C SSD STJP1000400 - Interface: USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 - Customisable RGB LED Lights - Portable USB-C NVMe SSD - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38056 Model#: STJP1000400
$549.00
MVIP Price: $529.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Lexar Professional 1000x 32GB microSDHC UHS-II U3 C10 V60 Memory Card - 150MB/s

Lexar Professional 1000x 32GB microSDHC UHS-II U3 C10 V60 Memory Card - 150MB/s

Lexar Professional 1000x 32GB microSDHC UHS-II U3 C10 V60 Memory Card - Read Speed: Up to 150MB/s - LSDMI32GCBAP1000R - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC19507 Model#: LSDMI32GCBAP1000R
HP 78 Tri-Colour Inkjet Cartridge 450 pages (C6578DA)

HP 78 Tri-Colour Inkjet Cartridge 450 pages (C6578DA)

…1220C, DESKJET 1280, DESKJET 3820, DESKJET 6122, DESKJET 9300, OFFICEJET V40, OFFICEJET G55, OFFICEJET G85, OFFICEJET G95, OFFICEJET K60, OFFICEJET K80, OFFICEJET 5110, PHOTOSMART P1000, PHOTOSMART P1100, PHOTOSMART P1215, PHOTOSMART P1218, PSC 750, PSC 950, COLOR COPIER 190, COLOR COPIER 290

SKU#: AA51957 Model#: C6578DA
Lenovo ThinkStation P330 SFF Workstation i7-9700 16GB 512GB SSD P1000 Win10P

Lenovo ThinkStation P330 SFF Workstation i7-9700 16GB 512GB SSD P1000 Win10P

Lenovo ThinkStation P330 SFF Workstation i7-9700 16GB 512GB SSD P1000 Win10P - Intel Core i7-9700 (3 GHz Base/4.7 GHz Turbo, 12 MB cache, 8 cores) - 16GB RAM - 512GB SSD - NVIDIA Quadro P1000 4GB GDDR5 - Windows 10 Professional 64-bit - Small Form Factor - 30D1S00R00 - 3 Years On-Site Limited…

SKU#: AC23055 Model#: 30D1S00R00
Mwave Work Pro P1000 Workstation

Mwave Work Pro P1000 Workstation

Intel Core i7 9700K CPU (8 cores/8 threads) - Quadro P1000 4GB GPU - 16GB DDR4 RAM - 500GB NVMe SSD - Windows 10 Pro OS - Recommended for design and content creators

SKU#: AB66332 Model#: WorkPro1
HP Z2 G4 SFF Workstation PC i7-9700 32GB 512GB + 1TB  P1000 Win10 Pro

HP Z2 G4 SFF Workstation PC i7-9700 32GB 512GB + 1TB P1000 Win10 Pro

…Workstation PC i7-9700 32GB 512GB + 1TB P1000 Win10 Pro -Intel Core i7-9700 with Intel UHD Graphics 630 (3.0 GHz base frequency, up to 4.7 GHz with Intel Turbo Boost Technology, 12 MB cache, 8 cores) - 32GB RAM - 512GB SSD + 1TB HDD - NVIDIA Quadro P1000 (4 GB GDDR5 dedicated) - 8XS96PA - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC17991 Model#: 8XS96PA
Lenovo ThinkStation P520 Workstation Xeon W-2123 16GB 256GB+2TB P1000 Win10 Pro

Lenovo ThinkStation P520 Workstation Xeon W-2123 16GB 256GB+2TB P1000 Win10 Pro

Lenovo ThinkStation P520 Workstation Xeon W-2123 16GB 256GB+2TB P1000 Win10 Pro - Intel Xeon W-2123 processor 8.25M cache, up to 3.6 GHz/3.9 GHz - 16GB DDR4 SDRAM - 256GB SSD + 2TB HDD - Nvidia P1000-4GB - DVD-RW - Windows 10 Professional 64-bit - 30BES0FY00 - 3 Years On-site Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18565 Model#: 30BES0FY00
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 40km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 40km DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-EX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AC23859 Model#: SFP1000EXST
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP Transceiver Module

MSA Uncoded SFP 1000BASE-BX ([NETWROKSPEED]) - 1310nmTx/1490nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself - not the…

SKU#: AC23862 Model#: SFP1000BXUST
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP Transceiver Module

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE BiDi SMF SFP Transceiver Module

MSA Uncoded SFP 1000BASE-BX ([NETWROKSPEED]) - 1490nmTx/1310nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself - not the…

SKU#: AC23863 Model#: SFP1000BXDST
HP 78 Large Tri-Colour Inkjet Cartridge (C6578AA)

HP 78 Large Tri-Colour Inkjet Cartridge (C6578AA)

…1180C, DESKJET 1220C, DESKJET 3820, DESKJET 6122, DESKJET 9300, OFFICEJET V40, OFFICEJET G55, OFFICEJET G85, OFFICEJET G95, OFFICEJET K60, OFFICEJET K80, OFFICEJET 5110, PHOTOSMART P1000, PHOTOSMART P1100, PHOTOSMART P1215, PHOTOSMART P1218, PSC 750, PSC 950, COLOR COPIER 190, COLOR COPIER 290

SKU#: AA51958 Model#: C6578AA
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 30 of 30 Products