Pci Ethernet

1 - 40 of 87

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 87 Products

Edimax Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Adapter

Edimax Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Adapter

Edimax Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Adapter - 1x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Port - Supports 802.1Q VLAN Tagging - Supports Wake on LAN Function - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB82027 Model#: EN-9235TX-32
$18.98
StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210

StarTech 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express, Intel I210 - Add Gigabit Ethernet to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86712 Model#: ST1000SPEXI
$52.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-LINK TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, Realtek RTL8168B chipset (TG-3468) - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1q, 802.1p, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP - 32-bit PCI Express / 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port - CE, FCC, RoHS - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control (Full-Duplex) - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA38208 Model#: TG-3468
$18.00
StarTech Low Profile PCI 10/100 Network Adapter Card

StarTech Low Profile PCI 10/100 Network Adapter Card

StarTech 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card

SKU#: AB66940 Model#: ST100SLP
$25.98
StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950 Model#: ST1000SPEXD4
$170.98
StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

SKU#: AB66945 Model#: ST1000SMPEX
$97.98
Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter

Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter

Edimax EN-9260TX-E Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Adapter - PCI Express Interface - 1x 10/100/1000 Mbps LAN port

SKU#: AB87656 Model#: EN-9260TX-E
$18.98
Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK PCI-Express Gigabit Network Adapter

Intel EXPI9301CTBLK Gigabit Network Adapter - 10/100/1000Mbps PCI-Express - Intel 82574L Controller - Low Profile & Full Height - Single RJ45 Connector (EXPI9301CTBLK)

SKU#: AA38217 Model#: EXPI9301CTBLK
$46.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1 Port PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Card

StarTech 1 Port PCI Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Card

StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

SKU#: AB66938 Model#: ST1000BT32
$28.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card - Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express

SKU#: AB86416 Model#: PEX1000MMSC2
$316.98
StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 2-Port PCI Express 10GBase-T Ethernet Network Card - Intel X540 Chip - 100/1000/10000 Mbps (10Gb) - 20Gbps (full-duplex), 10Gbps (half-duplex) - 2x RJ-45

SKU#: AB69075 Model#: ST20000SPEXI
$734.98
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731 Model#: EN-9320SFP+
$136.98
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
$349.98
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T…

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
$615.98
StarTech 3 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet

StarTech 3 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet

StarTech 3 Port PCI Express USB 3.0 Card + Gigabit Ethernet - Add three USB 3.0 ports and a Gigabit Ethernet port to your desktop computer through a PCI Express expansion slot

SKU#: AB86691 Model#: PEXUSB3S3GE
$105.98
TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - Interface: 1x PCI Express 3.0x4, 1x RJ45 Gigabit/Megabit Port - Network Media: 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - Data Rates: 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps for Half-Duplex mode,200 Mbps, 2 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps,…

SKU#: AC40770 Model#: TX401
$109.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK TL-WN881ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter

TP-LINK TL-WN881ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter

TP-LINK TL-WN881ND 300Mbps Wireless N PCI Express Adapter (TL-WN881ND)

SKU#: AA81105 Model#: TL-WN881ND
$22.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK TL-WN781ND 150Mbps Wireless Lite N PCI Express

TP-LINK TL-WN781ND 150Mbps Wireless Lite N PCI Express

TP-LINK 150Mbps Wireless Lite N PCI Express Adapter, 802.11 n/g/b, Ad-Hoc & Infrastructure, Support 2000, XP, Vista (TL-WN781ND)

SKU#: AA81054 Model#: TL-WN781ND
$17.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link Archer T6E AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter

TP-Link Archer T6E AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter

TP-Link Archer T6E AC1300 Wireless Dual Band PCI Express Adapter - 2 Dual Band Detachable Antennas - IEEE 802.11ac/n/a 5GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz - 867Mbps at 5GHz, 400Mbps at 2.4GHz - 3 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB67891 Model#: Archer T6E
$69.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link Archer T2E AC600 Dual Band PCI Express Wireless Adapter

TP-Link Archer T2E AC600 Dual Band PCI Express Wireless Adapter

TP-Link Archer T2E AC600 Dual Band PCI Express Wireless Adapter - Interface: PCI Express - 1x Detachable External Antenna - Standards: IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz, IEEE 802.11a/n/ac 5 GHz - Security: WEP, WPA/WPA2/WPA3, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK/WPA3-SAE - Signal Rate (Mbps - Dynamic - Up to): 5 GHz: 11ac: 433,…

SKU#: AC42211 Model#: ARCHER-T2E
$37.00
StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card - PSE PCI Express NIC

StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card - PSE PCI Express NIC

…4 Gigabit Power over Ethernet ports to a PCI Express-enabled computer - 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE/PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI Express GbE Quad Port NIC - PoE Card - 4 Port Network Card - IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 and 2) compliant Power over Ethernet supports up to 48V, 25.5…

SKU#: AC40684 Model#: ST4000PEXPSE
$482.98
StarTech Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer

SKU#: AB86715 Model#: ST2000PEXPSE
$239.98
StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

Ethernet | 1x RJ45 | 5 / 2.5 / 1 Gbps | Tehuti - TN4010 | NBASE-T & 5GBASE-T | PCIe 2.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full & Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019; Linux kernels 3.x+; MacOS 10.12 to 10.14; VMWare ESXi 5.0 & 5.1+ - PCI Express…

SKU#: AC23906 Model#: ST5GPEXNB
$269.98
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
$349.98
StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Server Adapter - Intel i350 NIC - ST2000SPEXI

SKU#: AB66935 Model#: ST2000SPEXI
$281.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

…- Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae (10GBASE-LR/SR only) and IEEE 802.3aq (10GBASE-LRM) - Compliant with PCI Express Rev 2.0 specification, using PCIe x4 (or higher) slot - Up to 15K jumbo frame support

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
$503.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862 Model#: PEX10000SRI
$806.98
Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF

Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF

Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF - PCI-Express x1 Interface - Standards Compliance: - IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control, IEEE 802.1q VLANs - 100Mbps transfer speed - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18734 Model#: A102ESC-ASF
$178.98
StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

SKU#: AB64909 Model#: ST1000SPEX2
$44.98
StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

SKU#: AB64912 Model#: ST1000SPEX2L
$44.98
StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86444 Model#: ST1000SPEX43
$270.98
StarTech 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card Tehuti TN4010 10GBASE-T

StarTech 2 Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card Tehuti TN4010 10GBASE-T

…and redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T/NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2-year Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019; Linux kernels 3.x+; MacOS 10.12 to 10.14;…

SKU#: AC39347 Model#: ST10GSPEXNDP
$586.98
ASRock Z590 Phantom Gaming 4/ac+ Intel LGA 1200 ATX Motherboard

ASRock Z590 Phantom Gaming 4/ac+ Intel LGA 1200 ATX Motherboard

…- Intel Z590 Express Chipset - LGA 1200 Socket - DDR4 Support: 4x DDR4 DIMM Slots (Max 128GB) - Expansion Slots: 2x PCI Express x16 Slots, 2x PCI Express x16 Slots, 3x PCI Express 3.0 x1 Slots - Storage Support: 3x M.2 Connector Slots, 6x SATA 6Gb/s Connectors - Network: Intel 802.11ac WiFi…

SKU#: AC46568 Model#: Z590-PHANTOM-GAMING-4/AC+
$229.00
Gigabyte B450M H Ultra Durable AM4 Micro ATX Motherboard

Gigabyte B450M H Ultra Durable AM4 Micro ATX Motherboard

…Durable AM4 Micro ATX Motherboard - Chipset: AMD B450 - Socket: AMD AM4 - RAM DIMM: 2x DDR4 DIMM sockets up to 32GB - Expansion Slots: 1x PCI Express x16 slot, 2x PCI Express x1 slots - SATA: 1x M.2 connector, 4x SATA 6Gb/s connectors - USB: 2x USB 3.1 Gen 1, 6x USB 2.0/1.1 ports, 4 x USB 3.1 Gen 1…

SKU#: AC32482 Model#: GA-B450M-H
$105.98
MSI MAG B550M BAZOOKA AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard

MSI MAG B550M BAZOOKA AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard

…BAZOOKA AM4 Micro-ATX Motherboard - Socket: AM4 - AMD B550 Chipset - Memory Support: 4x DDR4 DIMM Slots - Graphics Interface: 1x PCI Express 4.0 x16 - Expansion Slots: 2x PCI Express 3.0 x1 - Storage Support: 2x M.2 Slots & 4x SATA 6Gb/s Connectors - Supports RAID 0, 1 & 10 - USB Ports: 7x USB 3.2…

SKU#: AC36451 Model#: MAG B550M BAZOOKA
Don't Pay $179.00
$145.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP QWA-AC2600 PCIe Wireless Adapter

QNAP QWA-AC2600 PCIe Wireless Adapter

QNAP QWA-AC2600 PCIe Wireless Adapter - Interface: PCI Express 2.0 x1 - 2.4 GHz / 5 GHz Dual-band dual-concurrent - 802.11a: up to 54 Mbps, 802.11b: up to 11 Mbps, 802.11g: up to 54 Mbps, 802.11n: up to 800 Mbps, 802.11ac: up to 1733 Mbps - 4x Dual-band RP-SMA antennas - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13736 Model#: QWA-AC2600
$284.98
TP-Link Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth PCIe Adapter

TP-Link Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth PCIe Adapter

TP-Link Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth PCIe Adapter - Interface: PCI Express - Antenna: 2 Detachable External Antennas - Standards and Protocols: Bluetooth 4.2, Bluetooth 4.0, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz, IEEE 802.11a/n/ac 5 GHz - Wireless Security: WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK - Interface: USB…

SKU#: AC31635 Model#: Archer T5E
Don't Pay $59.00
$49.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gigabyte B560M D3H Intel LGA 1200 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Gigabyte B560M D3H Intel LGA 1200 Micro-ATX Motherboard

…D3H Intel LGA 1200 Micro-ATX Motherboard - Memory Support: 4x DDR4 DIMM Slots (Max 128GB) - Expansion Slots: 2x PCIe x16, 1x PCIe Express x1 & 1x PCI - 2x M.2 Socket 3 Slots & 6x SATA 6Gb/s Connectors - Network: Realtek GbE LAN Chip - Realtek Codec (HD Audio) - B560M-D3H - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC43261 Model#: B560M-D3H
$189.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gigabyte Z590I VISION D Intel LGA 1200 Mini-ITX Motherboard

Gigabyte Z590I VISION D Intel LGA 1200 Mini-ITX Motherboard

Gigabyte Z590I VISION D LGA 1200 Mini-ITX Motherboard - Intel Z590 Chipset - Memory Support: 2x DDR4 DIMM Slots (Up to 64GB) - Expansion Slots: 1x PCI Express x16 Slot (x16) - Storage Support: 2 M.2 Connectors & 4x SATA 6Gb/s Connectors - Rear USB Ports: 4x USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2x USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 -…

SKU#: AC41404 Model#: Z590I VISION D
$445.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gigabyte X570S UD AM4 ATX Motherboard

Gigabyte X570S UD AM4 ATX Motherboard

Gigabyte X570S UD AM4 ATX Motherboard - Chipset: AMD X570 - Socket: AM4 - Memory: 4x DDR4 (Up to 128GB) - Expansion Slots: PCIe 4.0 x16 X16, PCI 4.0 x16 X2, 2x PCIe 4.0 x1 X1_1/X1_2 - Storage: 6x SATA, M.2 PCIe 4.0 x4, 2x M.2 PCIe 4.0 + SATA - I/O: HDMI, 4x USB 3.2 Gen1, PS/2 Keyboard/Mouse, 2x USB…

SKU#: AC46085 Model#: GA-X570S-UD
$299.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 87 Products

loading