Pcie Network

1 - 40 of 682

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 682 Products

TP-LINK TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-LINK TG-3468 Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, Realtek RTL8168B chipset (TG-3468) - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1q, 802.1p, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP - 32-bit PCI Express / 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port - CE, FCC, RoHS - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control (Full-Duplex) - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA38208 Model#: TG-3468
$18.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter

ASUS PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter

ASUS PCE-C2500 2.5GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter - Interface: PCIe Express Gen 2 x1, Single RJ-45 Port - Data Rate: 2.5GbE, 1GbE, 100MbE - Dimensions: 120.5 x 83.6 x 21.6 cm (LxWxH) - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38939 Model#: PCE-C2500
$109.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth PCIe Adapter

TP-Link Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth PCIe Adapter

TP-Link Archer T5E AC1200 Wi-Fi Bluetooth PCIe Adapter - Interface: PCI Express - Antenna: 2 Detachable External Antennas - Standards and Protocols: Bluetooth 4.2, Bluetooth 4.0, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4 GHz, IEEE 802.11a/n/ac 5 GHz - Wireless Security: WEP, WPA/WPA2, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK - Interface: USB…

SKU#: AC31635 Model#: Archer T5E
$59.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS PCE-AC58BT AC2100 Dual Band WiFi PCI-E Adapter

ASUS PCE-AC58BT AC2100 Dual Band WiFi PCI-E Adapter

ASUS PCE-AC58BT Wireless AC2100 Dual-Band PCI-E Wi-Fi Adapter - Network Standard: IEEE 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - Data Rate: 802.11ac (up to 1733Mbps) - Interface: PCI Express- Bluetooth 5.0 - MIMO Technology - Dual Band Frequency 2.4GHz/5GHz - Supports Windows 8/8.1/10 64-bit and Linux Systems - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC24169 Model#: PCE-AC58BT
$75.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Gigabyte GC-WBAX200 WiFi 6 AX200 PCIe Adapter

Gigabyte GC-WBAX200 WiFi 6 AX200 PCIe Adapter

Gigabyte GC-WBAX200 WiFi 6 PCIe Adapter - Intel WiFi 6 AX200 Module Built-In - Up to 2400 Mbps Connection Speed - Dual Band Frequency - Bluetooth 5.0 - MU-MIMO TX/RX - PCIe x1 Interface Card - 2Tx2R High Performance Antennas - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC29739 Model#: GC-WBAX200
$59.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T…

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
QNAP QM2-2P-244A Dual M.2 22110/2280 PCIe SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-2P-244A Dual M.2 22110/2280 PCIe SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-2P-244A Dual M.2 22110/2280 PCIe SSD Expansion Card - Connector: 2 x M.2 22110 or 2280 PCIe (Gen 2 x4) NVMe SSD slots - PCIe and Lanes: PCIe Gen2 x4- Bracket: Low-profile pre-loaded, Low-profile flat and Full-height are bundled - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13730 Model#: QM2-2P-244A
StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

SKU#: AB64909 Model#: ST1000SPEX2
StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

StarTech 5GbE PCIe Network Adapter Card NBASE-T Gigabit Ethernet NIC

PCIe Network Adapter Card w/ single 5GbE NIC copper port for performance - 5 Gbps Multi-Gigabit Ethernet | 1x RJ45 | 5 / 2.5 / 1 Gbps | Tehuti - TN4010 | NBASE-T & 5GBASE-T | PCIe 2.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | IEEE 802.3az | Full & Low Profile - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008…

SKU#: AC23906 Model#: ST5GPEXNB
StarTech 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card

StarTech 1 Port 2.5Gbps 2.5GBASE-T PCIe Network Card

…1 port 2.5Gbps PCIe network card offers a versatile and low-cost way to deploy 2.5GbE network connectivity - Multi-Gigabit Ethernet connectivity with four network speeds: 2.5G 1G 100Mbps 10Mbps - Compatible with both 2.5GBASE-T and NBASE-T specifications - Supports 2.5Gbps network speeds on CAT5e…

SKU#: AC33846 Model#: ST2GPEX
StarTech Dual Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card

StarTech Dual Port 10G PCIe Network Adapter Card

PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance & redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T / NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2 Yr Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server…

SKU#: AC39347 Model#: ST10GSPEXNDP
StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

SKU#: AB66945 Model#: ST1000SMPEX
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862 Model#: PEX10000SRI
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
StarTech Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE - Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer

SKU#: AB86715 Model#: ST2000PEXPSE
StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card - PSE PCI Express NIC

StarTech 4 Port Gigabit PoE PCIe Network Card - PSE PCI Express NIC

…Power over Ethernet ports to a PCI Express-enabled computer - 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE/PoE PCI Express NIC - PCI Express GbE Quad Port NIC - PoE Card - 4 Port Network Card - IEEE 802.3at (Type 1 and 2) compliant Power over Ethernet supports up to 48V, 25.5 Watts…

SKU#: AC40684 Model#: ST4000PEXPSE
QNAP QXP-W6-AX200 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 PCIe Network Card for NAS and PC

QNAP QXP-W6-AX200 Dual Band Wi-Fi 6 PCIe Network Card for NAS and PC

…Wi-Fi 6 PCIe Network Card for NAS and PC - Controller IC: Intel AX200 Wireless Module - Theoretical Maximum Performance: 2.4Gbps (5GHz) - Antenna: 2T x 2R - Support Operating Systems: QTS 4.4.3 or later, Windows 10 64bit, Linux Kernel 5.1 or later - Hardware Requirement: NAS or PC with a PCIe slot,…

SKU#: AC38802 Model#: QXP-W6-AX200
$99.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86444 Model#: ST1000SPEX43
StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed

StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed

StarTech 1 Port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network Card 5-Speed - Add an Ethernet port to a PC client, server or workstation supporting 5 network speeds (10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps)

SKU#: AB86713 Model#: ST10GSPEXNB
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
MSI Herald-AX Dual Band 802.11ax Wireless PCIe Adapter Card

MSI Herald-AX Dual Band 802.11ax Wireless PCIe Adapter Card

MSI Herald-AX Dual Band 802.11ax Wireless PCIe Adapter Card - Chipset: Intel AX200NGW - Interface: PCI-E x1 Slot - Network Standard: Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax), Bluetooth 5 - Operating Frequency: 2.4 GHz/ 5 GHz (160Mhz Bandwidth) - Transmission Data Rate: 2.4 Gbps Max Speed - MSI HERALD-AX INTEL AX200NGW…

SKU#: AC33993 Model#: MSI HERALD-AX INTEL AX200NGW WI-FI 6
$68.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapter

Synology E10G18-T1 PCIe 3 10GBe Single Ethernet Adapater - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN Tagging - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control - IEEE 802.3ae 10Gbps - Data Transfer Rates: 10Gbps - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex (20 Gbps) - 9KB Jumbo Frame - Simple Network Management Protocol (SNMP) Agent - IEEE 802.3ad Link…

SKU#: AC16699 Model#: E10G18-T1
$259.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633 Model#: E10G18-T2
$418.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Adapter

D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Adapter

D-Link DWA-582 Wireless AC1200 Dual Band PCIe Adapter

SKU#: AB56794 Model#: DWA-582
QNAP QM2-2P-384 Dual M.2 2280/22110 PCIe SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-2P-384 Dual M.2 2280/22110 PCIe SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-2P-384 Dual M.2 2280/22110 PCIe SSD Expansion Card - Connector: 2 x M.2 22110 or 2280 PCIe (Gen 3 x4) NVMe SSD slots - PCIe and Lanes: PCIe Gen3 x8 - Bracket: Low-profile (default) Low-profile flat and Full-height brackets are also included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13734 Model#: QM2-2P-384
QNAP QM2-4P-284 Quad M.2 2280 PCIe NVMe SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-4P-284 Quad M.2 2280 PCIe NVMe SSD Expansion Card

QNAP QM2-4P-284 Quad M.2 2280 PCIe NVMe SSD Expansion Card - Connector: 4 x M.2 2280 PCIe (Gen2 x4) NVMe SSD slots - PCIe and Lanes: PCIe Gen2 x8 - Bracket: Low-profile (default) Low-profile flat and Full-height brackets are also included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13732 Model#: QM2-4P-284
Tenda E30 AX3000 Wi-Fi Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter

Tenda E30 AX3000 Wi-Fi Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter

Tenda E30 AX3000 Wi-Fi Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter - Interface: PCI Express (x1) - Antenna: 2x Detachable 5dBi Antenna - Wireless Standards: IEEE802.11b/g/n/a/ac/ax + Bluetooth 5.0/4.0/2.0 - Frequency: 5GHz/2.4GHz - Data Rate: 5GHz: Up to 2402Mbps, 2.4GHz: Up to 574Mbps - E30 - 3 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC40130 Model#: E30
$55.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link Archer TX3000E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter

TP-Link Archer TX3000E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter

TP-Link Archer TX3000E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter - Interface: PCI Express x1/x4/x8 - Supports Bluetooth 5.0/4.2/4.0 - Intel WiFi 6 Chipset - Wireless Standards: iEEE 802.11ax/ac/n/a 5 GHz & IEEE 802.11ax/n/g/b 2.4 GHz - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC28129 Model#: Archer TX3000E
$109.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link Archer TX50E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter

TP-Link Archer TX50E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter

TP-Link Archer TX50E AX3000 Wi-Fi 6 Bluetooth 5.0 PCIe Adapter - 2 x High-gain dual-band antennas - Chipset: intel Wi-Fi Chipset - Wireless Security: 64/128 bit WEP, WPA/WAP2/WPA3, WPA-PSK/WPA2-PSK, 802.1x - Bluetooth 5.0 - Archer TX50E - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC34123 Model#: Archer TX50E
$85.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

…Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 25Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Connections: SFP28 - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet, 802.3by 20Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex…

SKU#: AC43153 Model#: E25G21-F2
Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

…E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 (x4 link) - Connections: SFP+ - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex - Bracket…

SKU#: AC43152 Model#: E10G21-F2
Synology M2D18 PCIe Gen2 x8 for Dual M.2 SSD Adapter Card

Synology M2D18 PCIe Gen2 x8 for Dual M.2 SSD Adapter Card

Synology M2D18 PCIe Gen2 x8 for Dual M.2 SSD Adapter Card - Support SSD cache without sacrificing bays for normal volume - Support form factor: 2280/2260/2242 - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16698 Model#: M2D18
$279.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

ASUS XG-C100C 10Gbps Base-T PCI Express Network Adapter

10GBase-T PCIe Network Adapter with backward compatibility of 5/2.5/1G and 100Mbps ; RJ45 port and built-in QoS

SKU#: AC07997 Model#: XG-C100C
$169.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950 Model#: ST1000SPEXD4
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ Network Card w/dual 40GbE slots for performance & redundancy - 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | Intel XL710 Chip | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 Interface | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Link Aggregation | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified converged network adapter…

SKU#: AC23835 Model#: PEX40GQSFDPI
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 682 Products

loading