Pcie Nic

1 - 12 of 12

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 12 of 12 Products

StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Card Low Profile

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile

SKU#: AB64912 Model#: ST1000SPEX2L
StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

SKU#: AB64909 Model#: ST1000SPEX2
StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950 Model#: ST1000SPEXD4
StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86444 Model#: ST1000SPEX43
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86418 Model#: ST10000SPEX
StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

SKU#: AB66945 Model#: ST1000SMPEX
StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCIe Network Card

StarTech Dual Port PCI Express (PCIe x4) Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Server Adapter - Intel i350 NIC - ST2000SPEXI

SKU#: AB66935 Model#: ST2000SPEXI
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card

StarTech 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card

SKU#: AB64913 Model#: ST1000SPEX42
EVGA Z370 Micro ATX LGA-1151-2 mATX Motherboard

EVGA Z370 Micro ATX LGA-1151-2 mATX Motherboard

…DIMM Quad-Channel DDR4 4133MHz+ Max. 32GB - 2x PCIe x16 Slots, 1x PCIe x4 - SATA Ports: x6 Z370 - M.2: 1x Key-M 80mm, 1x Key-E 1x32mm - USB 3.0 x8 (2x Internal), USB 2.0 x4 (x2 Internal) - Intel Dual-Band AC WiFi & BT4.2 - 1x Intel i219 Gigabit NIC LAN - Realtek ALC1220 7.1 Channel Audio -…

SKU#: AC12485 Model#: 121-KS-E375-KR
Don't Pay $159.00
$149.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
EVGA X299 Micro ATX LGA-2066 mATX Motherboard

EVGA X299 Micro ATX LGA-2066 mATX Motherboard

…4000MHz+ (SKX), 4133MHz+ (KBX) Max. 64GB - 3x PCIe x16 Slots (x16,x16,x4) - SATA Ports: x6 X299 - M.2: 1x 80mm, 1x Key-E 1x32mm - USB 3.1 Type-C x1 & Type-A x1, USB 3.0 x8 (2x Internal), USB 2.0 x4 Internal - 802.11AC Dual Band + Intel i219 Gigabit NIC - Realtek ALC1150 7.1 Audio - 131-SX-E295-KR -…

SKU#: AC12475 Model#: 131-SX-E295-KR
$423.98
MVIP Price: $409.00
 
Add To Cart
 
Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF

Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF

Alloy A102ESC-ASF PCI-e 100Base-FX Multimode NIC (SC) with ASF - PCI-Express x1 Interface - Standards Compliance: - IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control, IEEE 802.1q VLANs - 100Mbps transfer speed - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC18734 Model#: A102ESC-ASF
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 12 of 12 Products

loading