Pcie Sfp

1 - 40 of 58

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 58 Products

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731 Model#: EN-9320SFP+
$130.98
QNAP TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 16GB

QNAP TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G 16Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 16GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 16GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 16GB DDR4 (2x8GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 5x PCIe Slots - 3U - 500W Redundant PSU - TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26466 Model#: TS-1683XU-RP-E2124-16G
$7085.98
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
$403.98
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
$998.98
Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 (x4 link) - Connections: SFP+ - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex -…

SKU#: AC43152 Model#: E10G21-F2
$457.99
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
$581.98
Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 25Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Connections: SFP28 - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet, 802.3by 20Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode:…

SKU#: AC43153 Model#: E25G21-F2
$579.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862 Model#: PEX10000SRI
$931.98
QNAP QGD-3014-16PT-8GB 16-Port GbE PoE 8GB Managed Switch with SFP Combo

QNAP QGD-3014-16PT-8GB 16-Port GbE PoE 8GB Managed Switch with SFP Combo

…with SFP Combo - CPU: Intel Celeron J4125 4-Core 2.0GHz, Up to 2.7GHz - Memory: 8GB (2x 4GB) DDR4 (Up to 64GB), 4GB Flash - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5" SATA, 2x M.2 B-Key SATA 2230 - Ports: 14x GbE RJ45, 2x GbE SFP/RJ45 Combo - I/O: 2x HDMI, 3x USB 3.2, 2x 2.5GbE Management Ports - PCIe: 2x PCIe Gen3 x4-…

SKU#: AC40490 Model#: QGD-3014-16PT-8G
$1443.98
QNAP TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G 12 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26467 Model#: TS-1283XU-RP-E2124-8G
$5977.98
QNAP TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26468 Model#: TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G
$5415.98
QNAP TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5", 5x 2.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 1x PCIe Slot - 1U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26470 Model#: TS-983XU-RP-E2124-8G
$4923.98
QNAP TS-h2477XU-RP-3700X-32G 24-Bay Diskless NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 32GB

QNAP TS-h2477XU-RP-3700X-32G 24-Bay Diskless NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 32GB

…8-core/16-thread processor, burst up to 4.4 GHz - Memory: 32GB UDIMM DDR4 (2x 16GB) - Drive Bays: 24x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - PCIe Slots: 4 - I/O: 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC port, 2x Gigabit RJ45, 1x USB-C 3.2 Gen2, 1x USB-A 3.2 Gen2, 4x USB-A 3.2 Gen1 - Form Factor: 4U Rackmount - Power: 800W(x2),…

SKU#: AC52570 Model#: TS-h2477XU-RP-3700X-32G
$8440.98
QNAP TS-h1886XU-RP-R2-D1622-32G 18-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon D-1622 32GB

QNAP TS-h1886XU-RP-R2-D1622-32G 18-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon D-1622 32GB

…- Memory: 32GB UDIMM DDR4 ECC (2x 16GB) - Drive Bays: Front: 12x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s, Rear: 6x 2.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - PCIe Slots: 3 - I/O: 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC port, 4x 2.5GbE RJ45, 2x USB-A 3.2 Gen1 - Form Factor: Rackmount - Power: 550W(x2), 100-240V - TS-h1886XU-RP-R2-D1622-32G -…

SKU#: AC52571 Model#: TS-h1886XU-RP-R2-D1622-32G
$5274.98
QNAP TS-h1683XU-RP-E2136-128G 16-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E-2136 128GB

QNAP TS-h1683XU-RP-E2136-128G 16-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E-2136 128GB

…Xeon E E-2136 6-core / 12-thread processor - Memory: 128GB UDIMM DDR4 ECC (4x 32GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - PCIe Slots: 4 - I/O: 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC port, 2x 10GBase-T port, 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x USB-C 3.2 Gen2, 4x USB-A 3.2 Gen2 - Form Factor: 3U Rackmount - Power: 500W(x2),…

SKU#: AC52573 Model#: TS-h1683XU-RP-E2136-128G
$10919.98
QNAP TS-h2483XU-RP-E2136-128G 24-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E-2136 128GB

QNAP TS-h2483XU-RP-E2136-128G 24-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E-2136 128GB

…Xeon E E-2136 6-core / 12-thread processor - Memory: 128GB UDIMM DDR4 ECC (4x 32GB) - Drive Bays: 24x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - PCIe Slots: 5 - I/O: 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC port, 2x 10GBase-T port, 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x USB-C 3.2 Gen2, 4x USB-A 3.2 Gen2 - Form Factor: 4U Rackmount - Power: 800W(x2),…

SKU#: AC52574 Model#: TS-h2483XU-RP-E2136-128G
$12133.98
QNAP TS-H1283XU-RP-E2136-32G 12-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E-2136 32GB

QNAP TS-H1283XU-RP-E2136-32G 12-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E-2136 32GB

…Intel Xeon E-2136 6-cores / 12-threads - Memory: 32GB UDIMM DDR4 ECC (2x 16GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - PCIe Slots: 4 - I/O: 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 2x 10GBase-T port, 4x USB-A 3.2 Gen2, 2x USB-C 3.2 Gen2 - Form Factor: 2U Rackmount - Power: 500W(x2), 100-240V…

SKU#: AC52281 Model#: TS-H1283XU-RP-E2136-32G
$6875.98
QNAP TS-h1683XU-RP 16-Bay Diskless NAS Intel Xeon 6-Core 128GB RAM

QNAP TS-h1683XU-RP 16-Bay Diskless NAS Intel Xeon 6-Core 128GB RAM

…Flash Memory: 5GB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 16x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC port, 2 x 10GBase-T Ports - x4 PCIe Slots - USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10Gbps) Ports: 2x Type-C 5V/3A, 4x Type-A 5V/1A - TS-h1683XU-RP-E2236-128G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40545 Model#: TS-h1683XU-RP-E2236-128G
$10919.98
QNAP TS-h1283XU-RP 12-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2236 3.4GHz 128GB

QNAP TS-h1283XU-RP 12-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2236 3.4GHz 128GB

…DDR4 ECC (4x 32GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5"/2.5" SATA Bays - I/O: 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 2x 10GBase-T, 2x USB-C 3.1 Gen2, 4x USB-A 3.1 Gen2 - PCIe Slots: PCIe Gen 2 x4, 2x PCIe Gen 3 x4, PCIe Gen 3 x8 - Form Factor: 2U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant - TS-h1283XU-RP-E2236-128G -…

SKU#: AC31880 Model#: TS-h1283XU-RP-E2236-128G
$10712.98
QNAP TS-2483XU-RP 24-Bay Diskless 4U Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2136 3.3GHz 16GB

QNAP TS-2483XU-RP 24-Bay Diskless 4U Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2136 3.3GHz 16GB

…8GB), Up to 64GB (4x 16GB) - Drive Bays: 24x 3.5"/2.5" SATA Bays - I/O: 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 2x USB-C 3.1 Gen2, 4x USB-A 3.1 Gen2 - PCIe Slots: 3x PCIe Gen 2 x4, PCIe Gen 3 x4, PCIe Gen 3 x8 - Form Factor: 4U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant - TS-2483XU-RP-E2136-16G - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC25874 Model#: TS-2483XU-RP-E2136-16G
$9301.98
QNAP TS-h977XU-RP 4-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 3.4GHz 32GB

QNAP TS-h977XU-RP 4-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 3.4GHz 32GB

…(2x 16GB), Up to 128GB (4x 32GB) - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5" + 5x 2.5" SATA Bays - I/O: 2x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 2x 10GBase-T, USB-A 3.1 Gen2, 4x USB 3.0 - PCIe Slots: PCIe Gen 3 x16 - Form Factor: 1U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant - TS-h977XU-RP-3700X-32G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31884 Model#: TS-h977XU-RP-3700X-32G
$5450.98
QNAP TS-h2490FU-7302P-256G Rackmount 24-Bay Diskless NAS AMD EPYC 16-Core 256GB

QNAP TS-h2490FU-7302P-256G Rackmount 24-Bay Diskless NAS AMD EPYC 16-Core 256GB

…3.3 GHz) - Memory: 256 GB RDIMM DDR4 ECC (8 x 32 GB) - Flash Memory: 5GB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 24x 2.5-inch U.2 PCIe NVMe - x2 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports - x4 25 Gigabit SFP28 SmartNIC Ports - x5 PCIe Slots - x2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports - TS-h2490FU-7302P-256G - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40539 Model#: TS-h2490FU-7302P-256G
$19263.98
QNAP QGD-1602P-C3758-16G 18-Port 2.5GbE PoE 16GB Managed Switch with SFP+

QNAP QGD-1602P-C3758-16G 18-Port 2.5GbE PoE 16GB Managed Switch with SFP+

…Managed Switch with SFP+ - CPU: Intel Atom C3758 8-Core 2.20GHz - Memory: 16GB SODIMM DDR4 (Up to 64GB), 4GB Flash - Drive Bays: 2x 2.5" SATA, 2x M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3 - Ports: 8x 2.5GbE RJ45, 8x GbE RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ - I/O: 2x USB 3.2, 2x 5GbE; 2x GbE Management Ports - PCIe: 2x PCIe Gen3 x4- PoE…

SKU#: AC40488 Model#: QGD-1602P-C3758-16G
$2540.98
QNAP QGD-1602P-C3558-8G 18-Port 2.5GbE PoE 8GB Managed Switch with SFP+

QNAP QGD-1602P-C3558-8G 18-Port 2.5GbE PoE 8GB Managed Switch with SFP+

…Managed Switch with SFP+ - CPU: Intel Atom C3558 4-Core 2.20GHz - Memory: 8GB SODIMM DDR4 (Up to 64GB), 4GB Flash - Drive Bays: 2x 2.5" SATA, 2x M.2 NVMe PCIe Gen3 - Ports: 8x 2.5GbE RJ45, 8x GbE RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ - I/O: 2x USB 3.2, 2x 5GbE; 2x GbE Management Ports - PCIe: 2x PCIe Gen3 x4- PoE…

SKU#: AC40489 Model#: QGD-1602P-C3558-8G
$1814.98
QNAP TS-883XU-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-883XU-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 350W Single PSU - TS-883XU-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26469 Model#: TS-883XU-E2124-8G
$4923.98
QNAP TS-983XU-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

QNAP TS-983XU-E2124-8G 4+5 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB

…Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5", 5x 2.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 1x PCIe Slot - 1U - 250W Single PSU - TS-983XU-E2124-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26471 Model#: TS-983XU-E2124-8G
$4430.98
QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 128GB

QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 128GB

…128GB DDR4 ECC, Up to 512GB (8x 64GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5"/2.5" SAS/SATA Bays - I/O (Per Controller): 3x Gigabit RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 2x USB 3.0 - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen 3 x8 - Form Factor: 3U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant/Hot Swap Power - ES1686dc-2142IT-128G - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31877 Model#: ES1686dc-2142IT-128G
$26379.98
QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 96GB

QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 96GB

…96GB DDR4 ECC, Up to 512GB (8x 64GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5"/2.5" SAS/SATA Bays - I/O (Per Controller): 3x Gigabit RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 2x USB 3.0 - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen 3 x8 - Form Factor: 3U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant/Hot Swap Power - ES1686dc-2142IT-96G - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31878 Model#: ES1686dc-2142IT-96G
$23213.98
QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 64GB

QNAP ES1686dc-2142IT 16-Bay Diskless 3U Rackmount NAS Xeon D-2142IT 3.0GHz 64GB

…64GB DDR4 ECC, Up to 512GB (8x 64GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5"/2.5" SAS/SATA Bays - I/O (Per Controller): 3x Gigabit RJ45, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 2x USB 3.0 - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen 3 x8 - Form Factor: 3U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant/Hot Swap Power - ES1686dc-2142IT-64G - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31879 Model#: ES1686dc-2123IT-64G
$19168.98
QNAP TS-h1677XU-RP-3700X-32G 16-Bay Diskless NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 32GB

QNAP TS-h1677XU-RP-3700X-32G 16-Bay Diskless NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 32GB

…8-core/16-thread processor, burst up to 4.4 GHz - Memory: 32GB UDIMM DDR4 (2x 16GB) - Drive Bays: 16x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - PCIe Slots: 4 - I/O: 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC ports, 2x Gigabit RJ45, 1x USB-C 3.2 Gen2, 1x USB-A 3.2 Gen2, 4x USB-A 3.2 Gen1 - Form Factor: 3U Rackmount - Power:…

SKU#: AC52569 Model#: TS-h1677XU-RP-3700X-32G
$7033.98
QNAP TS-h1283XU-RP-E2136-128G 12-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E-2136 128GB

QNAP TS-h1283XU-RP-E2136-128G 12-Bay Diskless NAS Xeon E-2136 128GB

…Xeon E E-2136 6-core / 12-thread processor - Memory: 128GB UDIMM DDR4 ECC (4x 32GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - PCIe Slots: 4 - I/O: 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC port, 2x 10GBase-T port, 4x Gigabit RJ45, 2x USB-C 3.2 Gen2, 4x USB-A 3.2 Gen2 - Form Factor: 2U Rackmount - Power: 500W(x2),…

SKU#: AC52572 Model#: TS-h1283XU-RP-E2136-128G
$10321.98
QNAP TS-977XU-RP-3600-8G 9-Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD Ryzen 5 3600 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-977XU-RP-3600-8G 9-Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD Ryzen 5 3600 8GB RAM

…5 3600 6-core 3.6GHz, Up to 4.2GHz Turbo - Memory: 8GB (2x 4GB) UDIMM DDR4 (Up to 64GB), 5GB Flash - Drive Bay: 4x 3.5", 5x 2.5" SATA - PCIe Slots: PCIe Gen3 x16 - I/O: 2x GbE RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 4x USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A 3.2 Gen 2 5V/1A - Form Factor: 1U Rackmount - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40519 Model#: TS-977XU-RP-3600-8G
$4395.98
QNAP QuCPE-7012-D2123IT-8G Virtualization Equipment 2-Bay Xeon D-2123IT 8GB

QNAP QuCPE-7012-D2123IT-8G Virtualization Equipment 2-Bay Xeon D-2123IT 8GB

…2.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - Total number of built-in and Pre-configured Ports: 12 - Form Factor: Rackmount, 1U - I/O: 1x USB-A 3.2 Gen1, 1x USB-A 2.0, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 1x Network Module Slot - PCIe Slots: 1 - Power: Redundant power 300W, 90V~264V AC - QuCPE-7012-D2123IT-8G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC52588 Model#: QuCPE-7012-D2123IT-8G
$3251.98
QNAP QuCPE-7012-D2146NT-32G Virtualization Equipment 2-Bay Xeon D-2146NT 32GB

QNAP QuCPE-7012-D2146NT-32G Virtualization Equipment 2-Bay Xeon D-2146NT 32GB

…ECC RDIMM (2x 16GB) - Drive Bays: 2x 2.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - Total number of built-in and Pre-configured Ports: 12 - Form Factor: Rackmount, 1U - I/O: 1x USB-A 3.2 Gen1, 1x USB-A 2.0, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 1x Network Module Slot - PCIe Slots: 1 - QuCPE-7012-D2146NT-32G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC52589 Model#: QuCPE-7012-D2146NT-32G
$5241.98
QNAP QuCPE-7012-D2166NT-64G Virtualization Equipment 2-Bay Xeon D-2166NT 64GB

QNAP QuCPE-7012-D2166NT-64G Virtualization Equipment 2-Bay Xeon D-2166NT 64GB

…ECC RDIMM (4x 16GB) - Drive Bays: 2x 2.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - Total number of built-in and Pre-configured Ports: 12 - Form Factor: Rackmount, 1U - I/O: 1x USB-A 3.2 Gen1, 1x USB-A 2.0, 4x 10GbE SFP+, 1x Network Module Slot - PCIe Slots: 1 - QuCPE-7012-D2166NT-64G - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC52590 Model#: QuCPE-7012-D2166NT-64G
$7230.98
QNAP TS-877XU-RP-3600-8G 8-Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD Ryzen 5 3600 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-877XU-RP-3600-8G 8-Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS AMD Ryzen 5 3600 8GB RAM

…to 4.2GHz Turbo - Memory: 8GB (2x 4GB) UDIMM DDR4 (Up to 64GB), 5GB Flash - Drive Bay: 8x 3.5"/2.5" SATA - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen3 x8/x4, 2x PCIe Gen3 x4 - I/O: 2x GbE RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 4x USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 5V/3A, USB-A 3.2 Gen 2 5V/1A - Form Factor: 2U Rackmount - 3 Years…

SKU#: AC40518 Model#: TS-877XU-RP-3600-8G
$4923.98
QNAP TS-1886XU-RP-D1622-8G 12-Bay Diskless NAS Intel Xeon Quad-Core 8GB RAM

QNAP TS-1886XU-RP-D1622-8G 12-Bay Diskless NAS Intel Xeon Quad-Core 8GB RAM

…ECC (2 x 4GB) - Flash Memory: 5GB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: Front: 12 x 3.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s, Rear: 6 x 2.5-inch SATA 6Gb/s, 3Gb/s - 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC Ports - PCIe Slots: 4 - x2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports - TS-1886XU-RP-D1622-8G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40547 Model#: TS-1886XU-RP-D1622-8G
$4747.98
QNAP TS-h1277XU-RP 12-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 3.4GHz 128GB

QNAP TS-h1277XU-RP 12-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 3.4GHz 128GB

…128GB UDIMM DDR4 (4x 32GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5"/2.5" SATA Bays - I/O: 2x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 2x 10GBase-T, USB-C 3.1 Gen2, USB-A 3.1 Gen2, 4x USB 3.0 - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen 3 x4, PCIe Gen 3 x8/x4 - Form Factor: 2U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant - TS-h1277XU-RP-3700X-128G…

SKU#: AC31882 Model#: TS-h1277XU-RP-3700X-128G
$9771.98
QNAP TS-h1277XU-RP 12-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 3.4GHz 32GB

QNAP TS-h1277XU-RP 12-Bay Diskless 2U Rackmount NAS Ryzen 7 3700X 3.4GHz 32GB

…Up to 64GB (4x 16GB) - Drive Bays: 12x 3.5"/2.5" SATA Bays - I/O: 2x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC, 2x 10GBase-T, USB-C 3.1 Gen2, USB-A 3.1 Gen2, 4x USB 3.0 - PCIe Slots: 2x PCIe Gen 3 x4, PCIe Gen 3 x8/x4 - Form Factor: 2U Rackmount - Power Supply: Redundant - TS-h1277XU-RP-3700X-32G -…

SKU#: AC31883 Model#: TS-h1277XU-RP-3700X-32G
$5802.98
QNAP TS-h2490FU-7302P-128G Rackmount 24-Bay Diskless NAS AMD EPYC 16-Core 128GB

QNAP TS-h2490FU-7302P-128G Rackmount 24-Bay Diskless NAS AMD EPYC 16-Core 128GB

…3.3 GHz) - Memory: 128 GB RDIMM DDR4 ECC (8 x 16 GB) - Flash Memory: 5GB (Dual boot OS protection) - Drive Bay: 24x 2.5-inch U.2 PCIe NVMe - x2 2.5 Gigabit Ethernet Ports - x4 25 Gigabit SFP28 SmartNIC Ports - x5 PCIe Slots - x2 USB 3.2 Gen 1 Ports - TS-h2490FU-7302P-128G - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40540 Model#: TS-h2490FU-7302P-128G
$16179.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 58 Products

loading