Qsfp

1 - 40 of 83

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 83 Products

StarTech MSA Uncoded QSFP+ Breakout Cable 3m 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC

StarTech MSA Uncoded QSFP+ Breakout Cable 3m 40GbE QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ DAC

MSA Uncoded 3m direct attached cable - 3m/9.8' Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For MSA Uncoded switches -…

SKU#: AC24949 Model#: QSFP4SFPPC3M
$442.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible 10m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M Compatible 10m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU10M compatible 40G direct attached cable - 10m/32.8' Cable | 40 Gbps | Active Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 24 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco…

SKU#: AC24957 Model#: QSFPH40GAC10
$1299.98
StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27035 Model#: 450FBLCLC7
$85.98
StarTech 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27046 Model#: 450FBLCLC10
$105.98
StarTech 15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC28970 Model#: 450FBLCLC15
$136.98
StarTech 1m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

StarTech 1m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23678 Model#: 450FBLCLC1
$60.98
StarTech 2m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

StarTech 2m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23680 Model#: 450FBLCLC2
$63.98
StarTech 3m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

StarTech 3m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23687 Model#: 450FBLCLC3
$77.98
StarTech 5m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

StarTech 5m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23729 Model#: 450FBLCLC5
$89.98
Cisco Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable - 3m

Cisco Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable - 3m

Cisco Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable - 3m - MA-CBL-40G-3M

SKU#: AC00393 Model#: MA-CBL-40G-3M
$406.98
Cisco Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable - 1m

Cisco Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable - 1m

Cisco Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable - 1m - MA-CBL-40G-1M

SKU#: AC00419 Model#: MA-CBL-40G-1M
$276.98
Cisco Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable - 0.5m

Cisco Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable - 0.5m

Cisco Meraki 40GbE QSFP Cable - 0.5m - MA-CBL-40G-50CM

SKU#: AC00392 Model#: MA-CBL-40G-50CM
$140.98
Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

SKU#: AC00410 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
$4061.98
Cisco Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver

Cisco Meraki LR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: SMF - OS1/OS2 - Core/Clad Diameter: G.652 - Jacket Color: Yellow - Max Distance: 10Km - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

SKU#: AC00411 Model#: MA-QSFP-40G-LR4
$14780.98
StarTech 0.5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax for Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM

StarTech 0.5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax for Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM

100% Juniper EX-QSFP-40GE-DAC-50CM Compatible 0.5m direct attached cable - 0.5m/1.6' Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For…

SKU#: AC24933 Model#: EXQSFP4050CM
$214.98
StarTech QSFP+ Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M 3m 40GbE DAC

StarTech QSFP+ Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M 3m 40GbE DAC

100% Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M Compatible 40GbE direct attached breakout cable - 3m/9.84' Cable | 40Gbps | Active Optical Fiber | 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches C9300…

SKU#: AC24953 Model#: QSFP4X10GAO3
$1285.98
StarTech 1m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable for Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

StarTech 1m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable for Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M

100% Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-1M Compatible 1m direct attached cable - 1m/3.3' Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Juniper…

SKU#: AC24955 Model#: QFXQSFPDAC1M
$219.98
StarTech 5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable for Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

StarTech 5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable for Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M

100% Cisco QSFP-4SFP10G-CU5M Compatible 40G direct attached cable - 5m/16.4' Cable | 40Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For…

SKU#: AC24956 Model#: QSFP4SFP10C5
$711.98
StarTech 3m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable for Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M

StarTech 3m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax Cable for Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M

100% Juniper QFX-QSFP-DAC-3M Compatible 3m direct attached cable - 3m/9.8' Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Juniper…

SKU#: AC24960 Model#: QFXQSFPDAC3M
$246.98
StarTech QSFP+ Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M 7m 40GbE DAC

StarTech QSFP+ Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M 7m 40GbE DAC

100% Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M Compatible 40GbE direct attached breakout cable - 7m/23' Cable | 40Gbps | Active Optical Fiber | 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches C9300 C3850…

SKU#: AC24961 Model#: QSFP4X10GAO7
$1371.98
StarTech QSFP+ Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M 15m 40GbE DAC

StarTech QSFP+ Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M 15m 40GbE DAC

100% Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M Compatible 40GbE direct attached breakout cable - 15m/49' Cable | 40Gbps | Active Optical Fiber | 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches C9300…

SKU#: AC24963 Model#: QSFP4X10AO15
$1598.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible 1m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M Compatible 1m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU1M compatible 40G direct attached cable - 1m/3.3' Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches…

SKU#: AC24964 Model#: QSFPH40GCU1M
$234.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible 3m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M Compatible 3m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU3M compatible 40G direct attached cable - 3m/9.8' Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches…

SKU#: AC24967 Model#: QSFPH40GCU3M
$254.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible 5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M Compatible 5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU5M compatible 40G direct attached cable - 5m/16.4' Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches…

SKU#: AC24968 Model#: QSFPH40GCU5M
$328.98
StarTech QSFP+ Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M  5m 40GbE DAC

StarTech QSFP+ Breakout Cable for Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M 5m 40GbE DAC

100% Cisco QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M Compatible 40GbE direct attached breakout cable - 5m/16.4' Cable | 40Gbps | Active Optical Fiber | 1x QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches C9300…

SKU#: AC24970 Model#: QSFP4X10GAO5
$1313.98
StarTech 5m/16.4ft 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M 40GbE

StarTech 5m/16.4ft 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable for Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M 40GbE

100% Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC15M active optical cable (AOC) - 5m Cable | 40Gbps | Active Optical Fiber | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | PVC Cable Jacket | Hot swappable | MSA Compliant - For Cisco switches like Firepower and ASR1000 - Designed for server rooms - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant -…

SKU#: AC24971 Model#: QSFPH40GAO15
$1078.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible 0.5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M Compatible 0.5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco QSFP-H40G-CU0-5M compatible 40G direct attached cable - 0.5m/1.6' Cable | 40 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco…

SKU#: AC24973 Model#: QSFPH40GCU05
$168.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Compatible 5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M Compatible 5m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU5M compatible 40G direct attached cable - 5m/16.4' Cable | 40 Gbps | Active Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches…

SKU#: AC24975 Model#: QSFPH40GACU5
$978.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Compatible 7m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M Compatible 7m 40GbE QSFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco QSFP-H40G-ACU7M compatible 40G direct attached cable - 7m/23' Cable | 40 Gbps | Active Twinax (Copper) | 2x QSFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 40GbE Low Power Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco switches…

SKU#: AC24982 Model#: QSFPH40GACU7
$860.98
StarTech Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF 10km DDM

StarTech Arista QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF 10km DDM

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ 40GBASE-LR4 (40Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Arista Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by…

SKU#: AC31412 Model#: QSFP-40G-LR4-AR-ST
$1553.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+40GBASE-LR4 (40 Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm | Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: C4500 N7000 N7700 N9300 N9500 NCS5000 C9800 N3000 - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31397 Model#: QSFP-40GE-LR4-ST
$1470.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

40GBASE-LR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 NCS540 C9500 C9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not…

SKU#: AC23837 Model#: QSFP40GLR4ST
$3579.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE SMF Transceiver 10km

40GBASE-LR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 NCS540 C9500 C9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not…

SKU#: AC23848 Model#: QSFP40GLR4S
$3579.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 150m

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 150m

40GBASE-SR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 150m (492') - MPO Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 C3850 NCS540 C9500 C9200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC23849 Model#: QSFP40GSR4ST
$855.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 100m

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4-S Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 100m

40GBASE-SR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 100m (328') - MPO Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 ASR1000 C9300 NCS5500 C3850 C9500 C9400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC31317 Model#: QSFP-40G-SR4-S-ST
$349.98
StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

StarTech Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4 Comp. QSFP+ - 40GbE MMF Transceiver 300m

40GBASE-SR4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - MPO Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 ASR1000 C9300 NCS5500 C3850 C9500 C9400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AC31318 Model#: QSFP-40G-CSR4-ST
$425.98
D-Link QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1m) - DEM-CB100QXS

D-Link QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1m) - DEM-CB100QXS

D-Link QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (1m) - DEM-CB100QXS

SKU#: AB56663 Model#: DEM-CB100QXS
$499.98
D-Link QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3m) - DEM-CB300QXS

D-Link QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3m) - DEM-CB300QXS

D-Link QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (3m) - DEM-CB300QXS

SKU#: AB56669 Model#: DEM-CB300QXS
$358.98
HPE Aruba 3810M/2930M 1-port QSFP+ 40GbE Module

HPE Aruba 3810M/2930M 1-port QSFP+ 40GbE Module

HPE Aruba 3810M/2930M 1-port QSFP+ 40GbE Module - JL078A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27601 Model#: JL078A
$3854.98
HPE Aruba 3810M 2-Port QSFP+ 40GbE Module

HPE Aruba 3810M 2-Port QSFP+ 40GbE Module

HPE Aruba 3810M 2-Port QSFP+ 40GbE Module - JL079A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27608 Model#: JL079A
$6421.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 83 Products

loading