Sc 75

1 - 19 of 19

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 19 of 19 Products

EPOS Sennheiser SC 60 ML Stereo USB Headset

EPOS Sennheiser SC 60 ML Stereo USB Headset

EPOS Sennheiser SC 60 ML Stereo USB Headset - Stereo on ear headset - Headphone Frequency Response: 60 16.000 Hz (Wideband) - Connector: USB with in-line controls - EPOS Voice technology - Noise-cancelling microphone - Suited to UC Applications and Certified for Skype For Business (SFB) & MS Teams…

SKU#: AC33575 Model#: 504547
$69.95
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE 872475-B21 300GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS Hard Drive

HPE 872475-B21 300GB SAS 10K SFF SC DS Hard Drive

HPE 300GB SAS 12G Enterprise 10K SFF (2.5in) SC - Digitally Signed Firmware HDD - 872475-B21 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09906 Model#: 872475-B21
WD Purple SC QD101 128GB microSDXC U1 Memory Card

WD Purple SC QD101 128GB microSDXC U1 Memory Card

WD Purple SC QD101 128GB microSDXC U1 Memory Card - Interface: SDA 6.0 - NAND Flash Technology: 3D NAND - Endurance: Up to 256 TBW - WDD128G1P0C - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC37576 Model#: WDD128G1P0C
StarTech Mobile Standing Desk - Height Adjustable Sit Stand Laptop Cart

StarTech Mobile Standing Desk - Height Adjustable Sit Stand Laptop Cart

…(61x80cm) | Unassisted lift capacity of 4.5kg and 50kg max static weight | Easy to clean - Rolling workstation w/ one-touch adjustable height of 75 to 110cm from floor - Prevent accidental height adjustments by locking lever w/key | Portable stand-up desk ideal for classrooms - Cable clips incl

SKU#: AC21661 Model#: STSCART
Ty-It 10m Spiral Cable Wrap for Cable Management - 10mm/Black

Ty-It 10m Spiral Cable Wrap for Cable Management - 10mm/Black

Ty-It 10m Spiral Cable Wrap for Cable Management - 10mm/Black

SKU#: AC02075 Model#: SCW1010BLK
StarTech Server Rack Screws and Clip Nuts - 10-32 - 50 Pack

StarTech Server Rack Screws and Clip Nuts - 10-32 - 50 Pack

Mount server networking and A/V equipment with these high quality 10 32 clip nuts and screws - Nickel-plated finish to prevent rack mount screws and slide-on cage nuts from rust - Works with rack mount hardware like your server network or audio/video equipment - 50 x 10 32 screws and 10 32 nuts…

SKU#: AC23756 Model#: CLPSCRW1032
StarTech USB Voltage and Current Tester Kit - Voltage and Current Meter

StarTech USB Voltage and Current Tester Kit - Voltage and Current Meter

StarTech USB Voltage and Current Tester Kit - Voltage and Current Meter - Know how well your phone and tablet are charging - monitor your device's current and voltage consumption

SKU#: AB86755 Model#: USBAUBSCHM
Alogic 1m SCASCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m SCASCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 1m SCASCA Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB89175 Model#: SCASCA-01-OS2
Alogic 3m SCSC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m SCSC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

Alogic 3m SCSC Single Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 09/125 OS2

SKU#: AB89375 Model#: SCSC-03-OS2
HyperX Cloud Alpha Gaming Headset - Red

HyperX Cloud Alpha Gaming Headset - Red

Kingston HyperX Cloud Alpha Gaming Headset - Red - Over Ear - 50mm with neodymium magnets driver - Frequency response: 13Hz27,000Hz - Detachable headset cable (1.3m) + PC extension cable (2m) Cable - Detachable noise cancellation microphone - Multi-platform compatibility 3.5mm - HX-HSCA-RD/AS - 2…

SKU#: AC12751 Model#: HX-HSCA-RD/AS
$199.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Intel D3-S4510 240GB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB240G801

Intel D3-S4510 240GB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB240G801

Intel D3-S4510 280GB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB240G801 - Sequential Read (up to): 560 MB/s, Sequential Write (up to): 280 MB/s - Random Read: 90,000 IOPS, Random Write: 16,000 IOPS - 3D NAND TLC - MTBF: 2 million hours, Up to 2 DWPD - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17596 Model#: SSDSC2KB240G801
Intel D3-S4510 480GB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB480G801

Intel D3-S4510 480GB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB480G801

Intel D3-S4510 480GB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB480G801 - Sequential Read (up to): 560 MB/s, Sequential Write (up to): 490 MB/s - Random Read: 95,000 IOPS, Random Write: 18,000 IOPS - 3D NAND TLC - MTBF: 2 million hours, Up to 2 DWPD - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17597 Model#: SSDSC2KB480G801
Intel D3-S4510 960GB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB960G801

Intel D3-S4510 960GB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB960G801

Intel D3-S4510 960GB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB960G801 - Sequential Read (up to): 560 MB/s, Sequential Write (up to): 510 MB/s - Random Read: 95,000 IOPS, Random Write: 36,000 IOPS - 3D NAND TLC - MTBF: 2 million hours, Up to 2 DWPD - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17598 Model#: SSDSC2KB960G801
Eaton 5SC750i Powerware 5SC 750VA/525W Line Interactive Sine Wave Mini Tower UPS

Eaton 5SC750i Powerware 5SC 750VA/525W Line Interactive Sine Wave Mini Tower UPS

Eaton Powerware 5SC 750VA / 525W Line Interactive Sine Wave Mini Tower UPS

SKU#: AB51785 Model#: 5SC750i
EPOS Sennheiser SC 75 MS USB Stereo Headset

EPOS Sennheiser SC 75 MS USB Stereo Headset

EPOS Sennheiser SC 75 MS USB Stereo Headset - Skype For Business (SFB) & MS Teams Certified - 3.5mm Four-Pole Jack - Detachable USB Cable with Call Control - Noise Cancelling Mic - Wide Band Sound - Flexible Boom Mic - Lightweight padded Headband - 12 Months limited Warranty

SKU#: AC14840 Model#: 507086
Edimax IC-5170SC Smart Home Connect Kit Starter Pack

Edimax IC-5170SC Smart Home Connect Kit Starter Pack

Edimax IC-5170SC Smart Home Connect Kit Starter Pack - Full HD Camera - 2x Door/Window Sensors, 1x PIR Sensor, 1x Temp/Humidity Sensor - 180 Degree panoramic view without limitations or blind spots - Integrated sensors for a comfortable, safe and convenient home - Works over your Wi-Fi network -…

SKU#: AC11754 Model#: IC-5170SC
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cat2960-XR 24-Port GigE IP Lite SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cat2960-XR 24-Port GigE IP Lite SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cat2960-XR 24-Port GigE IP Lite SFP+ Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960XR-24TD-I - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15075 Model#: WS-C2960XR-24TD-I
Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium Service 24x7x4 for WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium Service 24x7x4 for WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

Cisco SMARTnet Onsite Premium Service 24x7x4 for WS-C2960X-48FPD-L

SKU#: AC05775 Model#: CON-OSP-WSC296XL
Intel D3-S4510 1.92TB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB019T801

Intel D3-S4510 1.92TB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB019T801

Intel D3-S4510 1.92TB 2.5" SATA SSD SSDSC2KB019T801 - Sequential Read (up to): 560 MB/s, Seuquential Write (up to): 510 MB/s - Random Read: 97,000 IOPS, Random Write: 35,500 IOPS - 3D NAND TLC - MTBF: 2 million hours, Up to 2 DWPD - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17599 Model#: SSDSC2KB019T801
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 19 of 19 Products

loading