Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

Sfp Cable

1 - 40 of 113

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 113 Products

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2 metre

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2 metre

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Direct Attach SFP+ Copper Cable 10Gbps - 2 metre

SKU#: AC20668 Model#: UDC-2
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible 2m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M compatible 10G direct attached cable - 2m/6.6' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco…

SKU#: AB64705 Model#: SFPCMM2M
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M Compatible 0.5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M Compatible 0.5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax

100% Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0-5M compatible 10G direct attached cable - 0.5m/1.6' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For…

SKU#: AC24983 Model#: SFPH10GBC05M
StarTech 15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 15m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC28970 Model#: 450FBLCLC15
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694 Model#: UF-MM-10G
$68.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690 Model#: UF-MM-1G
$29.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable

TP-Link TXC432-CU1M 1M Direct Attach SFP+ Cable - SFP+ connector on both sides - Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance)

SKU#: AB69703 Model#: TXC432-CU1M
$89.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Edimax Pro GS-5424PLC 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ WebSmart Switch With 4 Giga SFP Slots

Edimax Pro GS-5424PLC 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ WebSmart Switch With 4 Giga SFP Slots

…WebSmart Switch With 4 Giga SFP Slots - Twenty-four Gigabit Ethernet ports and four Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant - Up to 30W per port (total power budget: 450W) for powering PoE-enabled devices - PoE long range mode with Ethernet cable to extend up to 200 meters -…

SKU#: AC13420 Model#: GS-5424PLC
$650.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre - QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02 1.5M SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card

SKU#: AB88032 Model#: CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02
StarTech 3m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

StarTech 3m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23687 Model#: 450FBLCLC3
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 2m - First End Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, Second End: 1x SFF-8431 - SFP+ - Cisco UCS 6140XP Fabric Interconnect, ELV, RoHS - Brown - Twinaxial & Copper - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17706 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
StarTech 2m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

StarTech 2m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23680 Model#: 450FBLCLC2
StarTech 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 10m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27046 Model#: 450FBLCLC10
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Copper Cable - J9283D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27568 Model#: J9283D
StarTech 1m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

StarTech 1m Aqua OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable- 50/125 - LC/LC

Connect 40GBase-SR4 / 100GBase-SR10 / SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - OM4 fiber cable for use in 40/100 Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel applications - Supports VCSEL laser and LED light sources - OM4 (50/125) 3500MHz multimode fiber - Backward compatible w/ existing…

SKU#: AC23678 Model#: 450FBLCLC1
Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 5m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88723 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU5M-ALG
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 3m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 3m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M compatible 10G direct attached cable - 3m/9.8' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco…

SKU#: AB64706 Model#: SFPCMM3M
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M Compatible 1m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M compatible 10G direct attached cable - 1m/3.3' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco…

SKU#: AB64707 Model#: SFPCMM1M
StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M Compatible 5m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M compatible 10G direct attached cable - 5m/16.4' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For Cisco…

SKU#: AB64713 Model#: SFPCMM5M
StarTech HPE JD096C Compatible 1.2m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech HPE JD096C Compatible 1.2m 10GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% HPE JD096C compatible 10G direct attached cable - 1.2m/3.9' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For HPE switches…

SKU#: AC24938 Model#: JD096CST
D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link DEM-CB300S 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

D-Link 10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable for DGS-3420/ 3620 Series Switches - DEM-CB300S

SKU#: AB56670 Model#: DEM-CB300S
Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 1m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88720 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU1M-ALG
$113.98
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 2m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88721 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M-ALG
Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

Alogic 7m SFP+ 10Gb Passive Ethernet Copper Cable (M/M)

SKU#: AB88724 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU7M-ALG
QNAP CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02 5m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable

QNAP CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02 5m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable

QNAP CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02 5m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Note: This 10GbE SFP+ network cable is designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card.

SKU#: AC35277 Model#: CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 0.5m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 0.5m/1.6' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24974 Model#: SFP10GPC05M
StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

StarTech MSA Uncoded Compatible 2m 10 GbE SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable

100% MSA Uncoded compatible 10G direct attached cable - 2m/6.5' Cable | 10 Gbps | Passive Twinax (Copper) | 2x SFP+ Pluggable Connector | 100 Ohm Impedance | 30 AWG | PVC Jacket - 10 GbE Low Power Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC for edge networks / server rooms / data centers - For switches that…

SKU#: AC24977 Model#: SFP10GPC2M
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m Direct Attach Copper Cable - J9281D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27564 Model#: J9281D
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 7m Direct Attach Copper Cable - J9285D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27576 Model#: J9285D
StarTech Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable- 3 m

StarTech Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-3M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable- 3 m

…tested to meet or exceed OEM specifications -SFP+active optical cablecomplies with MSA industry standards -ThisActive Optical Cable cable has low power consumption: 1.2W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic cables -Free lifetime multilingual technical support on all StarTech.com SFP cables

SKU#: AC33789 Model#: AOCSFP10G3ME
StarTech Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable- 5 m

StarTech Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable- 5 m

…tested to meet or exceed OEM specifications -SFP+active optical cablecomplies with MSA industry standards -ThisActive Optical Cable cable has low power consumption: 1.2W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic cables -Free lifetime multilingual technical support on all StarTech.com SFP cables

SKU#: AC33790 Model#: AOCSFP10G5ME
StarTech Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 2 m

StarTech Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-2M Comp.SFP+ Active Optical Cable - 2 m

…tested to meet or exceed OEM specifications -SFP+active optical cablecomplies with MSA industry standards -ThisActive Optical Cable cable has low power consumption: 1.2W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic cables -Free lifetime multilingual technical support on all StarTech.com SFP cables

SKU#: AC33788 Model#: AOCSFP10G2ME
StarTech 10 SFP Dust Cover for Open Fiber Optic Slot SFP+ Port Plug/Cap

StarTech 10 SFP Dust Cover for Open Fiber Optic Slot SFP+ Port Plug/Cap

…contaminants - Genuine Santoprene termoplastic rubber (TPE) SFP plugs - Convenient outward facing pull-tabs ensure these fiber optic dust caps are easy to insert & remove without disrupting adjacent ports or cables - 10 pack ensures SFP port caps are easy to order & store - 2-year StarTech.com…

SKU#: AC23893 Model#: SFPCAP10
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G-20 U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G-20 U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02689 Model#: UF-MM-1G-20
$279.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver

Aspen Optics J4858C-AO Geebic HP X121 1G/1000 Base-SX SFP MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: HP - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP module - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm - Data Link Protocol: Gigabit…

SKU#: AC05271 Model#: J4858C-AO
StarTech MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft.)

StarTech MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft.)

StarTech MSA Compliant QSFP+ Direct-Attach Twinax Cable - 2 m (6.6 ft.) - Connect 40GbE QSFP+ network devices with this high-quality replacement MC2207130-002 cable

SKU#: AB86689 Model#: QSFPMM2M
StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

StarTech 7m OM4 LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch cable?offers a reliable connection with SFP+ and QSFP+ transceivers in 40 and 100 Gigabit networks - High bandwidth with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) - Ideal for 850nm and 1350nm Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser (VCSEL) and LED sources -…

SKU#: AC27035 Model#: 450FBLCLC7
StarTech Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable3 m

StarTech Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable3 m

…copper cabling alternative to fiber-SFP+ DACTwinaxCablelength is3 m -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -SFP+direct-attach coppercablecomplies with MSA industry standards -Passive Copper Cable cable has low power consumption: 15mW -Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cablesand…

SKU#: AC33801 Model#: DACSFP10G3M
StarTech Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 1 m

StarTech Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-1M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 1 m

…copper cabling alternative to fiber-SFP+ DACTwinaxCablelength is1 m -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -SFP+direct-attach coppercablecomplies with MSA industry standards -Passive Copper Cable cable has low power consumption: 15mW -Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cablesand…

SKU#: AC33799 Model#: DACSFP10G1M
StarTech Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 2 m

StarTech Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M CompatibleSFP+ DACTwinaxCable- 2 m

…copper cabling alternative to fiber-SFP+ DACTwinaxCablelength is2 m -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -SFP+direct-attach coppercablecomplies with MSA industry standards -Passive Copper Cable cable has low power consumption: 15mW -Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cablesand…

SKU#: AC33800 Model#: DACSFP10G2M
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 113 Products