Sfp Card

1 - 40 of 45

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 45 Products

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731 Model#: EN-9320SFP+
$136.98
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
$384.98
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451 Model#: PEX10000SFP
$384.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 2km

StarTech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 2km

1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 2km (1.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3400 IE3300 IE3200 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router & will not…

SKU#: AB86490 Model#: SFPGESST
$95.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862 Model#: PEX10000SRI
$887.98
QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre

QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre - QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02 1.5M SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card

SKU#: AB88032 Model#: CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02
$79.98
TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

SKU#: AA38301 Model#: MC220L
$39.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
$553.98
QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX Dual-port 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX Dual-port 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2SF-MLX Dual-port 10Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Network Expansion Card - Brackets for rackmount, tower and full height models are included

SKU#: AB94016 Model#: LAN-10G2SF-MLX
$427.98
StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Quad Port 10G SFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432 Model#: PEX10GSFP4I
$950.98
StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip

StarTech 2-Port 10G Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe, Intel Chip - Add two 10 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet ports (10 Gbps per port) using the SFP+ transceivers of your choice to your PCIe-enabled server or workstation

SKU#: AB86526 Model#: PEX20000SFPI
$631.98
Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 (x4 link) - Connections: SFP+ - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex -…

SKU#: AC43152 Model#: E10G21-F2
$422.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card

Synology E25G21-F2 Dual Port 25 Gigabit SFP28 PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 25Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Connections: SFP28 - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet, 802.3by 20Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode:…

SKU#: AC43153 Model#: E25G21-F2
$579.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
QNAP QXG-10G2SF-CX4 10GbE 2-Port SFP+ Low Profile PCIe Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G2SF-CX4 10GbE 2-Port SFP+ Low Profile PCIe Network Expansion Card

QNAP QXG-10G2SF-CX4 10GbE 2-Port SFP+ Low Profile PCIe Network Expansion Card - Controller: NVIDIA Mellanox ConnectX-4 Lx - Ports: 2x SFP+ - PCIe and Lanes: PCIe Gen3 x8 - Transmission Rates: 10Gbps - Bracket: Low-profile bracket pre-installed; full-height and specialized (for selected QNAP NAS)…

SKU#: AC50109 Model#: QXG-10G2SF-CX4
$331.98
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module - 1x 100Base-LX10 - Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 - Compatible with: Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches - Hot-Swappable Form Factor

SKU#: AC19613 Model#: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
$344.98
StarTech 10 SFP Dust Cover for Open Fiber Optic Slot SFP+ Port Plug/Cap

StarTech 10 SFP Dust Cover for Open Fiber Optic Slot SFP+ Port Plug/Cap

SFP dust covers install in any standard SFP or SFP+ slot keeping the open slots in switches/routers/network cards/media converters safe from dust & other contaminants - Genuine Santoprene termoplastic rubber (TPE) SFP plugs - Convenient outward facing pull-tabs ensure these fiber optic dust caps…

SKU#: AC23893 Model#: SFPCAP10
$30.98
StarTech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP

StarTech Gigabit Fiber Media Converter - Open SFP

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

SKU#: AB67024 Model#: ET91000SFP2
$273.98
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the SFP of your choice

SKU#: AB86669 Model#: MCM1110SFP
$165.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver 10km

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AB86498 Model#: GLCLHSMDST
$103.98
StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter / SFP Adapter Gigabit Network

StarTech USB 3.0 to Fiber Optic Converter / SFP Adapter Gigabit Network

card - Gigabit 1000Mbps (1 GbE) | Realtek RTL8153-VB-CG | Multi-mode (MMF) and Single mode (SMF) Fiber Comp.| 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN - 1x Open SFP (MSA compliant) | 1x USB 3.0 Type A | Bus Powered - Compact lightweight and cableless adapter - USB to Open SFP slot supports any MSA compliant SFP+

SKU#: AC23911 Model#: US1GA30SFP
$520.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver - 100m

StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver - 100m

1000BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 ME3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AB86644 Model#: GLCTST
$106.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 20km

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 20km

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 20km (12.4mi) - LC Connector - For Cisco switches like: IE3400 IE3300 IE3200 ME1200 ME2400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AB86426 Model#: SFPGLCLHSMST
$111.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Comp. SFP 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the…

SKU#: AB86453 Model#: GLCLHSMD10ST
$873.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM Comp. SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-SX 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3200 IE3300 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 IE3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AB86632 Model#: GLCSXMM10PST
$688.98
QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC02 3m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable

QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC02 3m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable

QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC02 3m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 3m - Cable Type: Twinaxial Direct Attach - Connectors: SFP+ to SFP+ - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Designed for NAS models with a 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or 10GbE SFP+ network card - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC42142 Model#: CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC02
$145.00
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver 200m

10GBASE-LRM 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 200m (656') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AB86523 Model#: SFP10GLRMST
$695.98
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM

Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM - Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - Designed For hinkSystem SR530 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR550 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR570 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR590 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 Lenovo…

SKU#: AC27281 Model#: 7ZT7A00546
$274.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE SMF Transceiver - 10km

10GBASE-LR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of…

SKU#: AB86701 Model#: SFP10GLRST
$638.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comp. SFP+ - 10GbE MMF Transceiver - 300m

10GBASE-SR 10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR9000 C9300 C3850 C9500 IE5000 C3650 C4500 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the…

SKU#: AB69061 Model#: SFP10GSRST
$403.98
HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch - JL083A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11120 Model#: JL083A
$1710.98
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter

QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to single-port 10GbE SFP+ - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System Requirements: Windows 7/10 (64-bit),…

SKU#: AC20074 Model#: QNA-T310G1S
$335.99
Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLK Dual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477 Model#: X710-DA2BLK
$401.98
QNAP Dual-port 40GbE SFP+ network expansion card - LAN-40G2SF-MLX

QNAP Dual-port 40GbE SFP+ network expansion card - LAN-40G2SF-MLX

QNAP Dual-port 40GbE SFP+ network expansion card - LAN-40G2SF-MLX

SKU#: AB88107 Model#: LAN-40G2SF-MLX
$760.98
StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

StarTech Dual Port 40G QSFP+ Network Card Intel XL710 Converged Adapter

QSFP+ network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AC27047 Model#: PEX40GQSFPI
$782.98
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 550m DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 550m DDM

MSA Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on…

SKU#: AB86586 Model#: SFPSXMM
$111.98
StarTech USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - Network Adapter

StarTech USB 2.0 to Fiber Optic Converter - Open SFP - Network Adapter

Connect to a 100Mbps Ethernet network through your laptops USB-A port using the 100Mbps SFP of your choice - USB to Fiber Optic Converter with open SFP slot compatible with MSA compliant SFP modules - Fiber-to-the-desk connectivity (FTTD) maximizes network security reducing the risk of data leaks -…

SKU#: AC23909 Model#: US100A20SFP
$295.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP - 1GbE Copper Transceiver 10 Pack

1000BASE-T 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 ME3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch /…

SKU#: AB86442 Model#: GLCT10PKST
$756.98
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SM Comp. SFP - 1GbE SMF/MMF Transceiver - 10 Pack

1000BASE-LX/LH 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF)/Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: Firepower ASR920 IE2000 IE4000 ASR1000 ASR9000 C9300 IE3000 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AB86631 Model#: GLCLHSM10PST
$873.98
QNAP CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02 5m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable

QNAP CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02 5m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable

QNAP CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02 5m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Note: This 10GbE SFP+ network cable is designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card.

SKU#: AC35277 Model#: CAB-DAC50M-SFPP-DEC02
$146.98
Alloy A10GE2SFP Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

Alloy A10GE2SFP Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3ae standard - Providing up to 20Gbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity - Designed to support high-end servers, enterprise network backbones, and computing infrastructure supporting bandwidth-intensive applications - Dual SFP+

SKU#: AC18731 Model#: A10GE2SFP
$1297.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 45 Products

loading