Availability

Product Type

Brand

Price Range

Sfp Module

1 - 40 of 336

Related Categories: Sfp | Ubiquiti Sfp | Cisco Sfp | Uf-mm-1g
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 336 Products

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694 Model#: UF-MM-10G
$68.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9150A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty - Ensure reliable and cost-effective 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module

SKU#: AB86673 Model#: J9150AST
Netgear AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module

Netgear AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module

Netgear AGM731F SFP Transceiver 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module - LC duplex connector - Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Connectivity - Single + 3.3V Power Supply - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA38135 Model#: AGM731F
$139.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE Aruba 20-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 20-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 20-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ 4-Port 10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9990A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27617 Model#: J9990A
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10G SFP+ Twinaxial Cable - 2m

Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M= 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable - 2m - First End Connector: 1 x SFF-8431 SFP+, Second End: 1x SFF-8431 - SFP+ - Cisco UCS 6140XP Fabric Interconnect, ELV, RoHS - Brown - Twinaxial & Copper - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17706 Model#: SFP-H10GB-CU2M=
HPE Aruba 5400R 12-port PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP Module

HPE Aruba 5400R 12-port PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP Module

HPE Aruba 5400R 12-port PoE+ / 12-port 1GbE SFP Module - MACsec v3 zl2 - Designed for Aruba 5406R zl2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/2SFP+ v2, 5406R-44G-PoE+/4SFP v2, 5406R-8XGT/8SFP+ v2 - J9989A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC16203 Model#: J9989A
Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690 Model#: UF-MM-1G
$29.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

SKU#: AB58018 Model#: TL-SM321B
TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

TP-Link TXM431-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ LC Transceiver

SKU#: AB69707 Model#: TXM431-SR
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module - 1x 100Base-LX10 - Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 - Compatible with: Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches - Hot-Swappable Form Factor

SKU#: AC19613 Model#: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
StarTech Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Module

StarTech Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP Module

…Cat5e / CAT6 Copper / SFP to LAN - For Cisco switches like C1000 | C2960S | C3560 | C3750 | C9400 | C9500 | N3500 | N2000 | N5000 | N7000 | N7700 | IE2000 | Firepower | ISR4000 | F3-Series - Hot-Swappable / MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself & not the life…

SKU#: AC33803 Model#: GLCTEST
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-ER Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 40 km (24.8 mi) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-ER fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.6 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Single…

SKU#: AC23881 Model#: SFP10GERST
HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch

HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch - JL083A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11120 Model#: JL083A
StarTech HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 220 m (721 ft.) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-LRM fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Multimode…

SKU#: AC23803 Model#: J9152AST
StarTech HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech HP J9151A Compatible SFP+ Module - Lifetime Warranty

SFP modules - Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) - SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards - 10GBASE-LR fiber transceiver has low power consumption: < 1.2 W - Hot-swappable with other fiber optic modules - Single…

SKU#: AC23807 Model#: J9151AST
TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - 802.3ae/802.3aq/SFF-8431 - 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81721 Model#: TX432
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit Sfp Minigbic Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit Sfp Minigbic Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi mode, LC interface, up to 550m, 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AA38827 Model#: TL-SM311LM
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

StarTech Extreme Networks 10301 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-SR

…StarTech.comSFP modules -Maximum transfer distance of 300 m (984 ft) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -10GBase-SRFiber transceiverhas low power consumption: < 1.3W - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules -…

SKU#: AC31358 Model#: 10301-ST
StarTech Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

StarTech Extreme Networks 10302 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBase-LR

…StarTech.comSFP modules -Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP+ transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -10GBase-LRFiber transceiverhas low power consumption: < 1.3W - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules -…

SKU#: AC31360 Model#: 10302-ST
Alogic Cisco GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX MMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Alogic Cisco GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX MMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco GLCSXMM Compatible 1000BaseSX MMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

SKU#: AB88903 Model#: GLC-SX-MM-ALG
Alogic Cisco GLCT Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Alogic Cisco GLCT Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco GLCT Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

SKU#: AB88904 Model#: GLC-T-ALG
Alogic HP J4858C Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm to 550

Alogic HP J4858C Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Transceiver Module 850nm to 550

HP J4858C Compatible 1000BaseSX SFP Transceiver Module Multi Mode LC Duplex 850nm to 550

SKU#: AB88907 Model#: J9XXXA-HP-ALG
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver module for Category 5 Copper Wire - GLC-TE=

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver module for Category 5 Copper Wire - GLC-TE=

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver module for Category 5 Copper Wire - GLC-TE= - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19452 Model#: GLC-TE=
Alogic Cisco GLCLHSM Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP Transceiver Module - 10Km

Alogic Cisco GLCLHSM Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP Transceiver Module - 10Km

Cisco GLCLHSM Compatible 1000BaseLX SMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC 1310nm to 10Km

SKU#: AB88902 Model#: GLC-LH-SM-ALG
Alogic Cisco GLCZXSM Compatible 1000BaseZX SMF SFP Transceiver Module to 70Km

Alogic Cisco GLCZXSM Compatible 1000BaseZX SMF SFP Transceiver Module to 70Km

Cisco GLCZXSM Compatible 1000BaseZX SMF SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC 1550nm to 70Km

SKU#: AB88905 Model#: GLC-ZX-SM-ALG
StarTech Palo Alto Networks CG Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-TX

StarTech Palo Alto Networks CG Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-TX

…StarTech.comSFP modules -Maximum transfer distance of 100 m (328 ft) -SFP (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-TXCopper transceiverhas low power consumption - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules - Copper…

SKU#: AC31380 Model#: CG-ST
StarTech Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

StarTech Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-LX

…StarTech.comSFP modules -Maximum transfer distance of 10 km (6.2 mi) -SFP (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-LXFiber transceiverhas low power consumption: < 1.3W - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules -…

SKU#: AC31386 Model#: LX-ST
StarTech Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

StarTech Palo Alto Networks SX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX

…StarTech.comSFP modules -Maximum transfer distance of 550 m (1804 ft) -SFP (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-SXFiber transceiverhas low power consumption - Hot-swappable with otherfiber optic modules - Multi Mode…

SKU#: AC31391 Model#: SX-ST
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G-20 U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G-20 U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Module 1G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02689 Model#: UF-MM-1G-20
$279.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE Aruba 24-Port GbE SFP MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port GbE SFP MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 24-Port GbE SFP MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9988A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27616 Model#: J9988A
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE  Transceiver Module - 100m

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE Transceiver Module - 100m

…Uncoded SFP Module - 1000BASE-TX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 100m (328') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not…

SKU#: AC23879 Model#: SFP1000TXST
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)

SKU#: AB91571 Model#: GLC-LH-SMD=
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683 Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
Netgear AGM731F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

Netgear AGM731F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

Netgear AGM731F PROSAFE GBIC Module 1000BASE-SX Fiber SFP

SKU#: AA38738 Model#: AGM731F
Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm to 300m

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module 850nm to 300m

Alogic 10GBASESR SFP+ HP Compatible Transceiver Module MultiMode Duplex LC 850nm to 300m

SKU#: AB88901 Model#: SFP-10GSR-ALG300-HP
HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module

HPE Aruba 8-Port 1/10GbE SFP+ MACsec v3 ZL2 Module - J9993A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27620 Model#: J9993A
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE  Transceiver Module - 30m

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP+ - 10GbE Transceiver Module - 30m

…Uncoded SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-T 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - Copper - Up to 30m (98.4') - RJ-45 Connector - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not…

SKU#: AC23882 Model#: SFP10GBTST
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 550m DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE MMF Transceiver Module - 550m DDM

SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module

SKU#: AB86586 Model#: SFPSXMM
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 10km DDM

SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module

SKU#: AC23864 Model#: SFP1000LXST
StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 40km DDM

StarTech MSA Uncoded SFP - 1GbE SMF Transceiver Module - 40km DDM

SFP Module - 1000BASE-LH 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed, programmed and tested to work with compatible MSA compliant switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module

SKU#: AC23866 Model#: SFP1000LHST
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 336 Products