Sfp Pci

1 - 5 of 5

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 5 of 5 Products

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card

…10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae (10GBASE-LR/SR only) and IEEE 802.3aq (10GBASE-LRM) - Compliant with PCI

SKU#: AB93855 Model#: PEX10000SFPI
$581.98
StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCIe GbE Fiber Network Card - Open SFP

StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC

SKU#: AB67010 Model#: PEX1000SFP2
$403.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card

StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862 Model#: PEX10000SRI
$931.98
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter

Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731 Model#: EN-9320SFP+
$124.98
D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - DXE-810S

D-Link 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express - PCI Interface x4/x8/x16 slot - 10 Gbps - IEEE 802.1Q VLAN/IEEE 802.3x/ae/aq - 1 Year Warranty - DXE-810S

SKU#: AB56784 Model#: DXE-810S
$379.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 5 of 5 Products

loading