Sfp Rj45

1 - 40 of 554

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 554 Products

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP Multi-Mode Fiber Module 1G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps SFP - Cable Distance: 550m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-1G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02690 Model#: UF-MM-1G
$29.99
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic Cisco GLCT Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Alogic Cisco GLCT Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module

Cisco GLCT Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

SKU#: AB88904 Model#: GLC-T-ALG
TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter

SKU#: AA38301 Model#: MC220L
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - UF-RJ45-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17649 Model#: UF-RJ45-10G
$129.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Alogic HP Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

Alogic HP Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

HP Compatible 1000BaseT Copper SFP (miniGBIC) Transceiver Module RJ45 to 100m

SKU#: AB88906 Model#: J8XXXC-HP-ALG
D-Link 10-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch with 8 PoE RJ45 and 2 SFP Ports

D-Link 10-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch with 8 PoE RJ45 and 2 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1210-10P 10-Port Gigabit Smart Managed PoE Switch with 8 PoE RJ45 and 2 SFP Ports - 8x Ports 10/100/1000Mbps PoE, 2x SFP - Switching Capacity: 40 Gbps - Maximum 64 bytes packet forwarding rate: 14.88 Mpps - Maximum PoE Budget: 78W - DGS-1210-10P

SKU#: AA39201 Model#: DGS-1210-10P
StarTech Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-GE-T Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - Add support for 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 copper Ethernet connections to networking equipment with spare SFP slots

SKU#: AB67011 Model#: SFPC1110
$120.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 19/12/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Not valid with any other offer. Ends 19/12/2018.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Cisco SG200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch 16x RJ45

Cisco SG200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch 16x RJ45

Cisco SG 200-18 18-port Gigabit Smart Switch - 16x RJ45 - 2x SFP - Fanless (SLM2016T-AU)

SKU#: AA39373 Model#: SLM2016T-AU
TP-LINK MC220L GBE RJ45 To GbE Single-Mode Lc Fiber Converter

TP-LINK MC220L GBE RJ45 To GbE Single-Mode Lc Fiber Converter

TP-LINK 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-mode LC Fiber Converter - 1x Gigabit SFP Port & 1x Gigabit RJ45 Port - Full Duplex Flow Control (TL-MC220L)

SKU#: AA38887 Model#: MC220L
Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver

Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength - DOM Support - GLC-SX-MMD= - 3 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB79404 Model#: GLC-SX-MMD=
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports, (2) SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports - Throughput up to 38.6 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity 52 Gbps - Simple and consistent Web interface for easy switch configuration - JL381A - Limited Product…

SKU#: AC11403 Model#: JL381A
StarTech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty

StarTech Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible SFP Module - Lifetime Warranty - Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment

SKU#: AB86490 Model#: SFPGESST
$91.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 19/12/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Not valid with any other offer. Ends 19/12/2018.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 48 Port 4x SFP Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 48 Port 4x SFP Managed Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 48 Port 4x SFP Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (4) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - Throughput up to 77.3 Mpps - Switching…

SKU#: AC11419 Model#: J9775A
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch - 24x RJ-45 Autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - 2x fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Throughput of up to 65.5 Mpps - Switching capacity of 52 Gbps - JH017A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11386 Model#: JH017A
Ubiquiti Networks ER-4 EdgeRouter 4-Port Gigabit Router with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks ER-4 EdgeRouter 4-Port Gigabit Router with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeRouter 4-Port Gigabit Router with SFP - 4x Ethernet Ports (Default eth0), 1x Gigabit SFP Ports, 3x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 4-Core 1 GHz, MIPS64 Processor - 1GB DDR3 RAM - 4 GB eMMC, 8 MB SPI NOR On-Board Flash Storage - Rackmountable (Rackmount kit not included) - ER-4 - 12…

SKU#: AC11135 Model#: ER-4
$329.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Single-Mode SFP Module - 1x 100Base-LX10 - Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 - Compatible with: Cisco IE 3000 Series Switches - Hot-Swappable Form Factor

SKU#: AC19613 Model#: GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
TP-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

TP-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots

TP-Link T1500G-10MPS JetStream 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP Slots - 8x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports (All Supporting PoE+), 2x 100/1000Mbps SFP Slots - T1500G-10MPS - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06728 Model#: T1500G-10MPS
Edimax Pro GS-5424PLC 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ WebSmart Switch With 4 Giga SFP Slots

Edimax Pro GS-5424PLC 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ WebSmart Switch With 4 Giga SFP Slots

Edimax Pro - 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ WebSmart Switch With 4 Giga SFP Slots - Twenty-four Gigabit Ethernet ports and four Gigabit RJ45/SFP combo ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant - Up to 30W per port (total power budget: 450W) for powering PoE-enabled devices - PoE long range mode with Ethernet…

SKU#: AC13420 Model#: GS-5424PLC
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBSX1)

SKU#: AA38716 Model#: MGBSX1
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver (MGBLH1)

SKU#: AA38751 Model#: MGBLH1
Ubiquiti Networks ES-8-150W 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks ES-8-150W 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-8-150W 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - Includes PoE Output: 150W Total - Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps - Switching Capacity: 10 Gbps - PoE…

SKU#: AC02743 Model#: ES-8-150W
Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-150W 16 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks ES-16-150W 16 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT ES-16-150W 16 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 16x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - Includes PoE Output: 150W Total - Forwarding Rate: 26.78 Mpps - Switching Capacity: 36 Gbps - PoE…

SKU#: AC02742 Model#: ES-16-150W
Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks Unifi US-8-150W-AU -150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch + SFP

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Unifi Switch 8-150W Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports- 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports - 10 Gbps Non Blocking Throughput - 20 Gbps Switching Capacity - 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 34.2W Max PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE, 5057V Voltage Range 802.3at Mode, 17W Max…

SKU#: AB87699 Model#: US-8-150W
D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 1310NM)

D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 1310NM)

D-Link DEM-312GT2 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER (MULTIMODE 1310NM)

SKU#: AA38730 Model#: DEM-312GT2
TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

SKU#: AB58018 Model#: TL-SM321B
TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module

TP-LINK TX432 10-Gigabit 2-Port SFP + Module - 802.3ae/802.3aq/SFF-8431 - 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB81721 Model#: TX432
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Minigbic Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP Minigbic Module

TP-LINK Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC Module, Single-Mode, LC Interface, Up to 10km Distance, 3 Years Warranty (TL-SM311LS)

SKU#: AA38826 Model#: TL-SM311LS
$49.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 850NM)

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MULTIMODE 850NM)

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver - MULTIMODE 850NM

SKU#: AA38742 Model#: DEM-311GT
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit Sfp Minigbic Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit Sfp Minigbic Module

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi mode, LC interface, up to 550m, 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AA38827 Model#: TL-SM311LM
$39.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-LINK TL-SM321A 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, single-mode, 10km

SKU#: AB50843 Model#: TL-SM321A
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP (12 PPoE+ 185W) Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP (12 PPoE+ 185W) Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP (12 PPoE+ 185W) Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (12) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 ports, (2) SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports - Throughput up to 38.6 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 52 Gbps - PoE capability 185W…

SKU#: AC11405 Model#: JL384A
HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP (24 Port PoE+ 370W) Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP (24 Port PoE+ 370W) Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1920S Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP (24 Port PoE+ 370W) Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (2) SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports - Throughput up to 77.3 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of 52 Gbps - PoE capability 370W PoE+ - Simple and consistent Web interface for…

SKU#: AC11406 Model#: JL385A
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Web Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 Autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports - Memory and processor: ARM Cortex-A9 @ 400 MHz, 128 MB SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 16 MB flash - Throughput up to 38.6 Mpps - Routing/switching capacity of…

SKU#: AC11392 Model#: J9980A
StarTech 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Open SFP Slots

StarTech 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 2 Open SFP Slots

Industrial 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch expands network with 8x RJ45 ports + 2x SFP slots - Rugged IP30 industrial managed Ethernet switch design with metal housing - Layer 2 switch extended temperature range (-40 to +75 C) - Front access to ports and indicators - Compact wall-mount or DIN-rail…

SKU#: AC12438 Model#: IES101G2SFPW
$574.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 19/12/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Not valid with any other offer. Ends 19/12/2018.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 24 Port 4x SFP 195W PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 24 Port 4x SFP 195W PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 Gigabit 24 Port 4x SFP 195W PoE+ Switch - (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (4) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - Throughput up to 41.6 Mpps -…

SKU#: AC11421 Model#: J9773A
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP (12x PoE+ 185W) Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP (12x PoE+ 185W) Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP (12x PoE+ 185W) Web Managed Switch - (12) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (12) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports - Memory and processor: ARM Cortex-A9 @ 400 MHz, 128 MB SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 16 MB…

SKU#: AC11394 Model#: J9983A
HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 48 Port 4 SFP (24x PoE+ 370W) Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 48 Port 4 SFP (24x PoE+ 370W) Web Managed Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1820 Gigabit 48 Port 4 SFP (24x PoE+ 370W) Web Managed Switch - (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (4) SFP 100/1000 Mbps ports - Memory and processor: ARM Cortex-A9 @ 400 MHz, 128 MB SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB, 16 MB…

SKU#: AC11395 Model#: J9984A
HPE Aruba OfficeConnect 1920S 48-Port with 4 SFP Ports Managed Gigabit Switch

HPE Aruba OfficeConnect 1920S 48-Port with 4 SFP Ports Managed Gigabit Switch

HPE Aruba OfficeConnect 1920S 48-Port with 4 SFP Ports Managed Gigabit Switch - 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports + 4x Gigabit SFP ports - Throughput: Up to 77.3 Mpps (64-byte packets) - Routing/switching capacity: 104 Gbps - Rack-mountable 1U - IPv4/IPv6 routing table entries: 32 - ARM…

SKU#: AC05969 Model#: JL382A
HPE Aruba ProCurve 2615 8-Port PoE + 2 Gigabit SFP Port Managed Switch

HPE Aruba ProCurve 2615 8-Port PoE + 2 Gigabit SFP Port Managed Switch

HPE Aruba ProCurve 2615-8-PoE 8-Port PoE + 2 Gigabit SFP Port Managed Switch - 8 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE ports - 2x Gigabit dual-personality ports - 4.1 Mbps Throughput - 5.6 Gbps Switching Capacity - 67W PoE - J9565A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AA39173 Model#: J9565A
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot

StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the SFP of your choice

SKU#: AB86669 Model#: MCM1110SFP
$127.98

Free Shipping

Offer Ends 19/12/2018 (Conditions Apply)
Promotion Type: Not valid with any other offer. Ends 19/12/2018.

Free Shipping
 
Add To Cart
 
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 554 Products

loading