Sfp Switch

1 - 40 of 663

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 663 Products

TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots - Standard: 802.3af compliant - PoE Ports: 8 Ports - Power Supply: 53W - Access Control List (L2~L4 ACL) - Port Security - Storm Control - SSL and SSH encryptions - Web-based GUI - Command Line Interface(Telnet) - SNMP v1/v2c/v3 -…

SKU#: AB56744 Model#: T1500G-10PS(TL-SG2210P)
$149.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SX3008F JetStream 8-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch

TP-Link TL-SX3008F JetStream 8-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch

TP-Link TL-SX3008F JetStream 8-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch - Interface: 8x 10GE SFP+ Slots, 1x RJ45 Console Port - 1x Micro-USB Console Port - Fanless - Power Supply: 100-240 V AC~50/60 Hz - Rack Mountable - Switching Capacity: 160 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 119.04 Mpps - MAC Address…

SKU#: AC44612 Model#: TL-SX3008F
$429.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SG2218 JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG2218 JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots

…TL-SG2218 JetStream 16-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2 SFP Slots - Interface: 16 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2x Gigabit SFP Slots - Fanless - Power Supply: 100-240 V AC~50/60 Hz - Dimensions: 440 x 180 x 44 mm - Mounting: Rack Mountable - Switching Capacity: 36 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate:…

SKU#: AC41671 Model#: TL-SG2218
$219.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed 8-Port 10G SFP+ Layer 2 Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed 8-Port 10G SFP+ Layer 2 Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Managed 8-Port 10G SFP Layer 2 Aggregation Switch - Switching Capacity: 160Gbps - Ethernet In-Band - Modes: SMB Layer 2 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Power Method: Universal AC Input 100-240VAC, 50/60Hz - USW-AGGREGATION - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC41379 Model#: USW-AGGREGATION
$459.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
IP-COM G5310P-8-150W 9-Port Gigabit L3 PoE Managed Switch with SFP

IP-COM G5310P-8-150W 9-Port Gigabit L3 PoE Managed Switch with SFP

IP-COM G5310P-8-150W 9-Port Gigabit L3 PoE Managed Switch with SFP - Interface: 8x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 PoE, 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 (Data), 1x Separate 1000Base-X SFP - Switching Capacity: 24Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 17.9Mpps - Voltage Input: AC 100-240V ~ 50/60Hz - Power Consumption:…

SKU#: AC41458 Model#: G5310P-8-150W
$299.00
QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port - Ports: 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor:…

SKU#: AC31889 Model#: QSW-308-1C
$311.98
Open Box - TP-Link TL-SX3008F JetStream 8-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch

Open Box - TP-Link TL-SX3008F JetStream 8-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch

TP-Link TL-SX3008F JetStream 8-Port 10GE SFP+ L2+ Managed Switch - Interface: 8x 10GE SFP+ Slots, 1x RJ45 Console Port - 1x Micro-USB Console Port - Fanless - Power Supply: 100-240 V AC~50/60 Hz - Rack Mountable - Switching Capacity: 160 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 119.04 Mpps - MAC Address…

SKU#: AC51066 Model#: TL-SX3008F-OP
$409.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks Pro Aggregation 28-Port 10G SFP+ Managed L3 Switch with SFP28

Ubiquiti Networks Pro Aggregation 28-Port 10G SFP+ Managed L3 Switch with SFP28

Ubiquiti Networks Pro Aggregation 28-Port 10G SFP+ Managed L3 Switch with SFP28 - Ports: 28x 1/10Gbps SFP+, 4x 1/10/25Gbps SFP28 - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 380 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 760 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 565.44 Mpps - Power Method: Universal AC Input 100-240VAC 2A Max 50/60Hz,…

SKU#: AC52642 Model#: USW-Pro-Aggregation-AU
$1419.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
TP-Link TL-SL1311MP 8-Port PoE+ 10/100Mbps + 3-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SL1311MP 8-Port PoE+ 10/100Mbps + 3-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch

TP-Link TL-SL1311MP Desktop Switch - Interface: 8x 10/100 Mbps 802.3af/at PoE+ Ports, 2x Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 1 Gigabit SFP Port, AUTO Negotiation, AUTO MDI/MDIX - Fanless - Network Media: 10BASE-T: UTP category 3, 4, 5 cable (maximum 100m), EIA/TIA-568 100O STP (maximum 100m), 100BASE-TX: UTP…

SKU#: AC43004 Model#: TL-SL1311MP
$129.00
StarTech Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP - 1GbE SMF  - 10km DDM

StarTech Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP - 1GbE SMF - 10km DDM

Palo Alto Networks LX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Palo Alto Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com…

SKU#: AC31386 Model#: LX-ST
$52.98
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 8 Port 2x Gigabit Eth/SFP DP Port Managed PoE+ Switch

…Managed PoE+ Switch - (8) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports, (2) dual-personality ports RJ-45 10/100/1000 port or SFP - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - Throughput up to 4.1 Mpps - Switching capacity of 5.6…

SKU#: AC11415 Model#: J9780A
$581.98
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 370W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 4x SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency:…

SKU#: AC27593 Model#: JL256A
$10175.98
HPE Aruba 2930F 24-Port GbE 4-Port SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 24-Port GbE 4-Port SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 24-Port GbE 4-Port SFP - Ports: 24x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 4x SFP - Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency: < 3.8 s - Throughput: up to 41.7 Mpps - JL259A -…

SKU#: AC27587 Model#: JL259A
$3097.98
Tenda TEG1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2SFP

Tenda TEG1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2SFP

Tenda TEG1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2SFP - Ports: 24x RJ45, 2x SFP Ports - Transmission Media: 10Base-T: Cat. 3 UTP or better, 100Base-TX: Cat.5 UTP or better, 1000Base-T: Cat.5e UTP or better, 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF - Forwarding Speed: 10Mbps: 14880pps 100Mbps: 148800pps 1000Mbps:…

SKU#: AC40142 Model#: TEG1024F
$149.00
Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cat2960-XR 24-Port GigE IP Lite SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cat2960-XR 24-Port GigE IP Lite SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-I Cat2960-XR 24-Port GigE IP Lite SFP+ Switch - 24x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960XR-24TD-I - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15075 Model#: WS-C2960XR-24TD-I
$8163.98
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch

Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L Catalyst 2960-X 48-Port GigE LAN Base SFP+ Switch - 48x 10/100/1000 Ports, 2x 10 Gigabit SFP+ Slots - Internal AC Power - 1RU - WS-C2960X-48TD-L - Limited Lifetime Product Warranty

SKU#: AC15071 Model#: WS-C2960X-48TD-L
$5942.98
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 4x SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency: 1000 Mb Latency:…

SKU#: AC27592 Model#: JL254A
$8146.98
Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

Cisco Catalyst 2960-X Series 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet, 4x Gigabit SFP Switch

SKU#: AB59633 Model#: WS-C2960X-24TS-L
$2886.98
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch

HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch - 24x RJ-45 Autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - 2x fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Throughput of up to 65.5 Mpps - Switching capacity of 52 Gbps - JH017A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11386 Model#: JH017A
$281.98
HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2930F 48-Port GbE 740W PoE+ 4-Port 10G/1G SFP+ Switch - Ports: 48x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports - 4x SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Cortex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Latency:…

SKU#: AC27595 Model#: JL558A
$14040.98
IP-COM F1118P-16-150W 16-Port 100M 1-Port Gigabit PoE Switch with SFP

IP-COM F1118P-16-150W 16-Port 100M 1-Port Gigabit PoE Switch with SFP

IP-COM F1118P-16-150W 16-Port 100M 1-Port Gigabit PoE Switch with SFP - Interface: 16x 10/100Base-TX RJ45 PoE Ports, 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 Port, 1x 100/1000Base-X SFP Slot - Bandwidth: 7.2Gbps - Voltage Input: AC 100-240V ~ 50/60Hz - Total Power Consumption: 150W, 135W (Full Configuration) -…

SKU#: AC28653 Model#: F1118P-16-150Wv2.0
$259.00
IP-COM G1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2-Port SFP

IP-COM G1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2-Port SFP

IP-COM G1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2-Port SFP - Interface: 24x 10/100/1000Mbps, 2x Gigabit Combo SFP - Wireless Standards: IEEE802.3/u/x/ab - Switching Capacity: 48Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 14880pps/148800pps/1488000pps (10/100/1000Mbps) - MAC Address Table: 8K - Buffer: 12Mb -…

SKU#: AC41461 Model#: G1024F
$169.00
Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS324T S350 24-Port Gigabit Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP - Ports: 24x Gigabit RJ45, 2x 1G SFP - Buffer Size: 512 KB - Bandwidth: 52 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 9,216 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 38.6 Mpps - Max MAC Entries: 16K - Max. Supported VLANs: 64 - Power Supply: Fixed Internal - Power…

SKU#: AC37212 Model#: GS324T-100AJS
$309.98
HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

HPE Aruba 2530 10/100 48 Port 2x Gbe 2x SFP Managed PoE+ Switch

SFP Managed PoE+ Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100 PoE+ ports, (2) autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (2) fixed Gigabit Ethernet SFP ports - Memory and processor: ARM9E @ 800 MHz, 128 MB flash, Packet buffer size: 3 MB dynamically allocated, 256 MB DDR3 DIMM - Throughput up to 13 Mpps - Switching

SKU#: AC11417 Model#: J9778A
$2116.98
QNAP QGD-3014-16PT-8GB 16-Port GbE PoE 8GB Managed Switch with SFP Combo

QNAP QGD-3014-16PT-8GB 16-Port GbE PoE 8GB Managed Switch with SFP Combo

QNAP QGD-3014-16PT-8GB 16-Port GbE PoE 8GB Managed Switch with SFP Combo - CPU: Intel Celeron J4125 4-Core 2.0GHz, Up to 2.7GHz - Memory: 8GB (2x 4GB) DDR4 (Up to 64GB), 4GB Flash - Drive Bays: 4x 3.5" SATA, 2x M.2 B-Key SATA 2230 - Ports: 14x GbE RJ45, 2x GbE SFP/RJ45 Combo - I/O: 2x HDMI, 3x USB…

SKU#: AC40490 Model#: QGD-3014-16PT-8G
$1443.98
StarTech Industrial 8Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch w/2 SFP Slots 30W Managed

StarTech Industrial 8Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch w/2 SFP Slots 30W Managed

Industrial 8 + 2 port Gigabit PoE+ switch | 8x RJ45 | 2x Open SFP slots (MSA Compliant) | 10/100/1000 Mbps Network auto | Managed - Up to 30W per Power over Ethernet port (PSE) to IEEE 802.3af & IEEE 802.3at over Cat5e or better; Total pwr 120W - Layer/L2 mgmt; web-based GUI/Telnet/SSH; Managed to…

SKU#: AC12439 Model#: IES101GP2SFW
$908.98
IP-COM G5312F 10-Port L3 Gigabit Cloud Managed Switch with 2-Port SFP

IP-COM G5312F 10-Port L3 Gigabit Cloud Managed Switch with 2-Port SFP

IP-COM G5312F 10-Port L3 Gigabit Cloud Managed Switch with 2-Port SFP - Interface: 10x 10/100/1000Mbps, 2x 1000Base-X SFP, Console - Wireless Standards: IEEE802.3/u/ab/ad/z/x, IEEE802.1p/q/w/d/s - Switching Capacity: 24Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 17.9Mpps - MAC Address Table: 16K - Buffer: 12Mb -…

SKU#: AC41462 Model#: G5312F
$247.00
IP-COM G5328F 24-Port L3 Gigabit Cloud Managed Switch with 4-Port SFP

IP-COM G5328F 24-Port L3 Gigabit Cloud Managed Switch with 4-Port SFP

IP-COM G5328F 24-Port L3 Gigabit Cloud Managed Switch with 4-Port SFP - Interface: 24x 10/100/1000Mbps, 4x 1000Base-X SFP, Console - Wireless Standards: IEEE802.3/u/ab/ad/z/x, IEEE802.1p/q/w/d/s - Switching Capacity: 56Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 41.7Mpps - MAC Address Table: 16K - Buffer: 12Mb -…

SKU#: AC41463 Model#: G5328F
$399.00
Netgear GS310TP S350 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS310TP S350 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP

Netgear GS310TP S350 8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Smart Switch with 2-Port SFP - Ports: 8x Gigabit RJ45 (PoE+ 802.3at), 2x SFP - Buffer Size: 512 KB - Bandwidth: 20 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 10K Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 14.8 Mpps - Max MAC Entries: 8K - Max. Supported VLANs: 64 - PoE Budget: 55W - Power…

SKU#: AC37207 Model#: GS310TP-100AJS
$225.98
TP-Link TL-SG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots

TP-Link TL-SG3428 JetStream 24-Port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch with 4 SFP Slots - Ports: 24x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45, 4x Gigabit SFP Slots, 1x RJ45 Console Port, 1x Micro-USB Console Port - Fanless - Rack Mountable - Switching Capacity: 56 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 41.66 Mpps - MAC Address Table:…

SKU#: AC43003 Model#: TL-SG3428
$279.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
HPE Aruba 2930M 44-Port GbE 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T/SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930M 44-Port GbE 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T/SFP Switch

HPE Aruba 2930M 44-Port GbE 4-Port Gigabit BASE-T/SFP Switch - Ports: 44x RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, 4x Dual Personality 10/100/1000 BASE-T or 100/1000 Mbps SFP Ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB and 4.5MB…

SKU#: AC27598 Model#: JL321A
$9496.98
Cisco CBS350-24P-4G 350 Series 24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-24P-4G 350 Series 24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-24P-4G 350 Series 24-Port PoE Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP - Ports: 24x PoE+ (195W) Gigabit RJ45 plus 4x SFP ports - Fanless - Internal PSU - Switching Capacity: 56 Gbps - Capacity (mpps): 41.66 - Packet Buffer: 1.5 MB - MAC Table: 16K Addresses - CBS350-24P-4G-AU - Limited…

SKU#: AC48756 Model#: CBS350-24P-4G-AU
$841.98
Cisco CBS350-24T-4G 350 Series 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-24T-4G 350 Series 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP

Cisco CBS350-24T-4G 350 Series 24-Port Gigabit Managed Switch + 4 Port SFP - Ports: 24x Gigabit RJ45 plus 4x SFP ports - Fanless - Internal PSU - Switching Capacity: 56 Gbps - Capacity (mpps): 41.66 - Packet Buffer: 1.5 MB - MAC Table: 16K Addresses - CBS350-24T-4G-AU - Limited Product Lifetime…

SKU#: AC48757 Model#: CBS350-24T-4G-AU
$646.98
TP-Link TL-SL1218MP 16 Port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

TP-Link TL-SL1218MP 16 Port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports

TP-Link TL-SL1218MP 16 Port 10/100 Unmanaged PoE Switch with 2 Gigabit SFP Ports - Interface: 16 PoE+ 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2 Combo Gigabit SFP Slots - Fans: 2 - Power Supply: 100-240V AC, 50/60 Hz - TL-SL1218MP - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC30968 Model#: TL-SL1218MP
$269.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dahua PFS4218-16GT2GF-240 16-Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with 2x Gigabit SFP

Dahua PFS4218-16GT2GF-240 16-Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with 2x Gigabit SFP

…Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with 2x Gigabit SFP - Layer: Layer 2 - Switching Capacity: 52 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 26.784 Mpps - Packet Buffer Memory: 4 Mbit - MAC Table Size: 8K - Power Supply: 100V240V AC - Ports: 16x Gigabit PoE, 2x Gigabit Uplink, 2x Gigabit SFP Uplink - PoE Power: 240W…

SKU#: AC52004 Model#: DH-PFS4218-16GT2GF-240
$625.98
Dahua PFS4226-24GT2GF-360 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with 2x Gigabit SFP

Dahua PFS4226-24GT2GF-360 24-Port Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with 2x Gigabit SFP

…Gigabit Managed PoE Switch with 2x Gigabit SFP - Layer: Layer 2 - Switching Capacity: 52 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 38.688 Mpps - Packet Buffer Memory: 4 Mbit - MAC Table Size: 8K - Power Supply: 100V240V AC - Ports: 24x Gigabit PoE RJ45, 2x Gigabit Uplink RJ45, 2x Gigabit SFP Uplink - PoE…

SKU#: AC52005 Model#: DH-PFS4226-24GT2GF-360
$748.98
HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+ v3 zl2 Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+ v3 zl2 Switch - No PSU

HPE Aruba 5406R 16-port SFP+ v3 zl2 Switch - 16x open 10GbE SFP+ transceiver slots - 4x open module slots - Supports a maximum of 144 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports or 144 SFP ports or 48 SFP+ ports or 48 HP Smart Rate Multi-Gigabit or 12 40GbE ports, or a combination - No PSU - JL095A - Limited…

SKU#: AC11122 Model#: JL095A
$17883.98
Netgear ProSAFE 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP

Netgear ProSAFE 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP

Netgear ProSAFE 8-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch with 2 Gigabit Fiber SFP - Gigabit ports: 8 - SFP ports: 2 - PoE ports: 8 - Total PoE Power budget (Watts): 46 - Max MAC entries: 4K - Buffer size: 512KB - VLAN (Number Supported): 64 - DoS Prevention: Yes - Internal/External: External Input: 48V/1.25A…

SKU#: AC42657 Model#: GS110TP-300AUS
$282.98
D-Link DGS-1210-20 20-Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 16 UTP and 4 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1210-20 20-Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 16 UTP and 4 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1210-20 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 4-Port SFP Websmart Switch

SKU#: AB49116 Model#: DGS-1210-20
$270.98
D-Link DGS-1210-52 52-Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 48 UTP and 4 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1210-52 52-Port Gigabit WebSmart Switch with 48 UTP and 4 SFP Ports

D-Link DGS-1210-52 48-Port 10/100/1000Mbps + 4-Port SFP Websmart Switch

SKU#: AB49117 Model#: DGS-1210-52
$667.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  11>>  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 663 Products

loading