Small Form Factor

1 - 40 of 41

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 41 Products

SilverStone Sugo Series SG13 Mini ITX Case - Quiet Edition

SilverStone Sugo Series SG13 Mini ITX Case - Quiet Edition

SilverStone Sugo Series SG13 Small Form Factor Aluminium Front Case - Black - Supports 3.5 x1 or 2.5 x2 , 2.5 x1 Hard Drives - 2x PCI Expansion Slots - 1x 120mm/140mm Fan Slot (not included) - USB 3.0 x2, audio x1, MIC x1 - Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX - Support Standard-length Expansion Cards (10.5 inches) -…

SKU#: AB59619 Model#: SST-SG13B-Q
$75.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
SilverStone Sugo Series SG13WB Small Form Factor Mesh Front Case - White/Black

SilverStone Sugo Series SG13WB Small Form Factor Mesh Front Case - White/Black

SilverStone Sugo Series SG13WB Small Form Factor Mesh Front Case - White/Black - Supports 3.5 x1 or 2.5 x2 , 2.5 x1 Hard Drives - 2x PCI Expansion Slots - 1x 120mm/140mm Fan Slot (not included) - USB 3.0 x2, audio x1, MIC x1 - Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX - Support Standard-length Expansion Cards (10.5…

SKU#: AB65368 Model#: SST-SG13WB
$65.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
In Win BL647 Micro-ATX Case with 300W PSU

In Win BL647 Micro-ATX Case with 300W PSU

In Win BL Series BL647 Small Form Factor Case - Black - 1x 5.25", 1x 3.5" External Bays - 2x 3.5" Internal Bays - 4x Low Profile Expansion Slots - 80mm Side Fan - Kensington Slot - USB 3.0 - 300W 80Plus Gold Power Supply - 330mm x 360mm x 96mm - 3 Years Warranty - (BL647BK300U3GOLD)

SKU#: AB55114 Model#: BL647BK300U3GOLD
$183.98
SilverStone Sugo Series SG11 Small Form Factor Case - Black

SilverStone Sugo Series SG11 Small Form Factor Case - Black

SilverStone Sugo Series SG11 Small Form Factor Case - Black - 1x 5.25", 3x 3.5"/2.5" & 9x 2.5" Drive Bays - 4x Expansion Slots - 2x USB 3.0, 1x Audio & 1x Microphone - 1x 80mm Fan Slot (Rear), 1x 120mm Intake Fan Included (Side), 1x 80mm Fan Slot (Top) - Supports Micro-ATX, Mini-DTX, Mini-ITX -…

SKU#: AB60413 Model#: SST-SG11
$129.00
SilverStone Raven RVZ02 Small Form Factor Case - Window

SilverStone Raven RVZ02 Small Form Factor Case - Window

Silverstone Raven RVZ02 Mini Case - Window - 1x Slim Optical Drive - 2x 2.5" + 1x 2.5/3.5" depending on installed expansion card - 2x Expansion slots - Front I/O: 2x USB 3.0, 1x Audio Out, 1x Mic-in - Mini ITX - RVZ02B-W

SKU#: AB66681 Model#: SST-RVZ02B-W
$99.00
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BaseLX/LH SFP Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module - Compatible ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LX transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 10 km (singlemode) or 550 m (multimode)

SKU#: AB91571 Model#: GLC-LH-SMD=
$1068.98
Dell Optiplex 3090 SFF PC i5-10505 8GB 256GB Win11 Pro

Dell Optiplex 3090 SFF PC i5-10505 8GB 256GB Win11 Pro

…Pro - Processor: Intel Core i5-10505 - Memory: 8GB (1x 8GB) DDR4 RAM - Storage: 256GB NVMe PCIe M.2 SSD - Graphics: Intel Integrated Graphics - Chassis: OptiPlex 3090 Small Form Factor with D10 200W up to 85% efficient Power Supply (80+ Bronze) - OS: Windows 11 Pro - No Wireless LAN Card - DXR1J

SKU#: AC54677 Model#: DXR1J
Don't Pay $1099.00
$849.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
In Win BL641 Micro-ATX Case with 300W PSU

In Win BL641 Micro-ATX Case with 300W PSU

In Win BL Series BL641 Small Form Factor Case - Black - 1x 5.25", 1x 3.5" External Bays - 2x 3.5" Internal Bays - 4x Low Profile Expansion Slots - Micro-ATX Support - 80mm Side Fan - Kensington Slot - USB 3.0 - 300W 80Plus Gold Power Supply - 330mm x 365mm x 96mm - 3 Years Warranty -…

SKU#: AB58362 Model#: BL641BK300U3GOLD
$159.00
LaCie 5TB Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive

LaCie 5TB Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive

LaCie 5TB Rugged Mini Portable Hard Drive - Ultra Small Form Factor - Total Capacity: 5TB - Max Speeds: 130 MB/s - USB 3.0 Interface - Drop Resistant (Up to 1.2 Metres) - Crush Resistant - Rain Resistant - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC28750 Model#: STJJ5000400
$225.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1U 19" Rack Mount Light Panel Dimmable LED/Flexible Gooseneck

StarTech 1U 19" Rack Mount Light Panel Dimmable LED/Flexible Gooseneck

…and AV applications w/adjustable & hands free lighting source for 2/4 post racks - Small form factor light bar mountable in front/rear to illuminate from any direction while maintaining a small 1U 19" footprint compliant w/EIA-310 cabinets - Dual flexible gooseneck arms w/efficient…

SKU#: AC23857 Model#: RKPNLLT
$154.98
Datalogic QuickScan QD2131 1D Handheld Scanner USB Kit

Datalogic QuickScan QD2131 1D Handheld Scanner USB Kit

…Imager Kit Including Imager, Stand And USB Cable (90A052258) - Extra Wide Scan Angle and Depth of Field - Green Spot Technology - 400 reads/sec - Instinctive Reading Range (0-30cm) - Replaceable Window - Small Form Factor - IP42 Rating - 1.5m Drop Resistance - 5 Years Limited Warranty - QD2131-BKK1S

SKU#: AB88192 Model#: QD2131-BKK1S
$199.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Dell Optiplex 3000 MFF PC i7-12700T 16GB 512GB Win11 Pro

Dell Optiplex 3000 MFF PC i7-12700T 16GB 512GB Win11 Pro

…- Graphics: Intel Integrated Graphics - Wireless: Intel WiFi-5 1x1 9462ac Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Card with Internal Antenna - Chassis: OptiPlex 3000 Small Form Factor - Keyboard: Dell Wired Keyboard KB216 (Black) - Mouse: Dell USB Optical Mouse-MS116 (Black) - OS: Windows 11 Pro - ON3000MFFO04AU_VP

SKU#: AC54679 Model#: ON3000MFFO04AU_VP
$1599.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Noctua NH-L9i Low Profile Intel CPU Cooler

Noctua NH-L9i Low Profile Intel CPU Cooler

Noctua NH-L9i Low Profile Intel CPU Cooler - Quiet PC, Small Form Factor and HTPC - Fits all memory and PCI-e Cards - 23.6 dB(A) Accoustical Noise - 57.5 m3/h Airflow - Copper (base & heatpipes) and Aluminium (fins), soldered joints & nickel plating - Intel LGA LGA1150/LGA1151/LGA1155/LGA1156/1200 -…

SKU#: AA16736 Model#: NH-L9I
$89.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 2 Port USB C KVM Switch - UHD 4K 60Hz HDMI w/USB Type C Cables

StarTech 2 Port USB C KVM Switch - UHD 4K 60Hz HDMI w/USB Type C Cables

…and switching between 2 USB Type C/Thunderbolt 3 laptops(like Dell HP Apple and Lenovo)from 1 console - USB-powered feature eliminates need for a power adapter and lightweight small form factor make this dual port mini KVM Switch portable - Ready to use and USB-C cables for host computers included

SKU#: AC40685 Model#: SV211HDUC
$186.98
MSI Radeon RX 6400 AERO ITX 4GB Video Card

MSI Radeon RX 6400 AERO ITX 4GB Video Card

…Game Clock: 2039 MHz - Memory Speed: 16 Gbps - Cooling: Custom fan design with unique curve - Interface: PCI-e Gen 4 x 4 - Power Connectors: None - I/O: 1x DisplayPort 1.4a, 1x HDMI 2.1 - Recommended PSU: 350W - Form Factor: Small Form Factor Design - RX 6400 AERO ITX 4G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC53691 Model#: RX 6400 AERO ITX 4G
$269.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps - 3 USB-A & 1 USB-C - USB Bus Powered

StarTech 4 Port USB 3.0 Hub 5Gbps - 3 USB-A & 1 USB-C - USB Bus Powered

…shared with all devices - Supports keyboards/mice/web cams/headsets/storage devices - Compact housing; 5.5 in (14 cm) length host cable and small form factor [3 in (75 mm) x 1.6 in (40 mm) x 0.5 in (13 mm)] - Driverless setup and OS independent; Supports Windows/macOS/Linux/iPadOS/Chrome OS/Android…

SKU#: AC12394 Model#: HB30A3A1CFB
$73.98
StarTech 4 Port USB C Hub - 4x USB 3.0 Type-A 5Gbps - USB Bus Powered

StarTech 4 Port USB C Hub - 4x USB 3.0 Type-A 5Gbps - USB Bus Powered

…to 15W (3A/5V shared w/ devices) drawn from host - USB-C to multiple USB-A adapter hub supports keyboards/mice/web cams/storage devices - Compact white housing | 5.9" (15cm) attached cable and small form factor [3.1" (80mm) x 1.6" (41mm) x 0.6" (15mm)] - No Drivers | OS Independent - 2 year warranty

SKU#: AC12413 Model#: HB30C4ABW
$72.98
Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 48000MHz Memory - Black

Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 48000MHz Memory - Black

Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 32GB (2x16GB) DDR5 48000MHz Memory - Colour: Black - Total Capacity: 32GB (2x16GB) - Tested Latency: 40-40-40-77 - Tested Voltage: 1.10V - Speed: PC5-38400 (DDR5-4800) - 262-Pin - Compatibility: Wide range of Intel and AMD laptops and small-form-factor PCs -…

SKU#: AC54443 Model#: CMSX32GX5M2A4800C40
$399.00
Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 4800MHz Memory - Black

Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 4800MHz Memory - Black

Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 64GB (2x32GB) DDR5 4800MHz Memory - Colour: Black - Total Capacity: 64GB (2x32GB) - Tested Latency: 40-40-40-77 - Tested Voltage: 1.10V - Speed: PC5-38400 (DDR5-4800) - 262-Pin - Compatibility: Wide range of Intel and AMD laptops and small-form-factor PCs -…

SKU#: AC54444 Model#: CMSX64GX5M2A4800C40
$799.00
Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 16GB (1x16GB) DDR5 4800MHz Memory - Black

Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 16GB (1x16GB) DDR5 4800MHz Memory - Black

Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 16GB (1x16GB) DDR5 4800MHz Memory - Colour: Black - Total Capacity: 16GB (1x16GB) - Tested Latency: 40-40-40-77 - Tested Voltage: 1.10V - Speed: PC5-38400 (DDR5-4800) - 262-Pin - Compatibility: Wide range of Intel and AMD laptops and small-form-factor PCs -…

SKU#: AC54439 Model#: CMSX16GX5M1A4800C40
$199.00
Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 32GB (1x32GB) DDR5 4800MHz Memory - Black

Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 32GB (1x32GB) DDR5 4800MHz Memory - Black

Corsair Vengeance SODIMM 32GB (1x32GB) DDR5 4800MHz Memory - Colour: Black - Total Capacity: 32GB (1x32GB) - Tested Latency: 40-40-40-77 - Tested Voltage: 1.10V - Speed: PC5-38400 (DDR5-4800) - 262-Pin - Compatibility: Wide range of Intel and AMD laptops and small-form-factor PCs -…

SKU#: AC54440 Model#: CMSX32GX5M1A4800C40
$379.00
StarTech Dual SFF-8643 to 8644 Mini-SAS Adapter

StarTech Dual SFF-8643 to 8644 Mini-SAS Adapter

…- Dual SFF-8643 to SFF-8644 - with Full and Low-Profile Brackets - 12Gbps - Compatible with 12Gbps SAS drives and backward compatible with 6Gbps SAS and SATA drives - Equipped with a full-profile bracket and includes a half-height/low-profile bracket for installation in small form-factor computers

SKU#: AB93817 Model#: SFF86448PLT2
$185.98
StarTech USB 3.0 Mini Dock - Dual Monitor USB-A Dock - 4K 60Hz DP & GbE

StarTech USB 3.0 Mini Dock - Dual Monitor USB-A Dock - 4K 60Hz DP & GbE

…- 1ft (30cm) attached cable for setup flexibility and extended port reach - Portable bus-powered USB-A docking station has a compact form factor ideal for small workspaces - USB multiport adapter (USB 3.0/USB 3.1 Gen 1) compatible w/ range of USB Type-A laptops/ultrabooks/Chromebooks/Surface Pro…

SKU#: AC12390 Model#: USBA2DPGB
$230.98
Apple Beats Studio Buds True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earphones - White

Apple Beats Studio Buds True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earphones - White

…lithium-ion, Up to 8 hours of listening time - Cable: USB-C to USB-C - Connectivity: Class 1 Bluetooth, Wireless - Form Factor: In-Ear EarBuds - Eartips: Three sizes, Small, Medium (pre-installed) & Large - Compatibility: Apple Watch, Apple TV, , iPod Touch (7th Gen), iPhone, iPad, Mac, iMac…

SKU#: AC48474 Model#: MJ4Y3PA/A
$199.00
Apple Beats Studio Buds True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earphones - Beats Red

Apple Beats Studio Buds True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earphones - Beats Red

…lithium-ion, Up to 8 hours of listening time - Cable: USB-C to USB-C - Connectivity: Class 1 Bluetooth, Wireless - Form Factor: In-Ear EarBuds - Eartips: Three sizes, Small, Medium (pre-installed) & Large - Compatibility: Apple Watch, Apple TV, , iPod Touch (7th Gen), iPhone, iPad, Mac, iMac…

SKU#: AC48475 Model#: MJ503PA/A
$199.00
Apple Beats Studio Buds True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earphones - Black

Apple Beats Studio Buds True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earphones - Black

…lithium-ion, Up to 8 hours of listening time - Cable: USB-C to USB-C - Connectivity: Class 1 Bluetooth, Wireless - Form Factor: In-Ear EarBuds - Eartips: Three sizes, Small, Medium (pre-installed) & Large - Compatibility: Apple Watch, Apple TV, , iPod Touch (7th Gen), iPhone, iPad, Mac, iMac…

SKU#: AC48476 Model#: MJ4X3PA/A
$199.00
StarTech 10-Pk 6' DisplayPort to DVI Cable - DP to DVI-D Adapter Cable

StarTech 10-Pk 6' DisplayPort to DVI Cable - DP to DVI-D Adapter Cable

…(DP2DVIMM6) simplifies deployment and saves cost - Passive DisplayPort to DVI cable supports any source w/ DP++ connector incl workstations/desktops(AMD/Nvidia)/laptops/small form factor computers/docks - Video converter reduces clutter/minimizes signal loss - Driverless setup Windows/macOS/Linux

SKU#: AC39243 Model#: DP2DVIMM6X10
$214.98
StarTech HDMI to RCA Converter Box with Audio - Composite Video Adapter

StarTech HDMI to RCA Converter Box with Audio - Composite Video Adapter

…and projectors-Supporting multiple HDTV and PC input resolutions this HDMI to composite converter works with almost any source device-Small form factor and simple plug-and-play installation makes this adapter easy to integrate into your A/V environment-Designed to be highly portable this composite…

SKU#: AC39264 Model#: HD2VID2
$155.98

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter - External Graphics Card for Mac & PC

StarTech USB 3.0 to HDMI Adapter - External Graphics Card for Mac & PC

…an additional HDMI monitor to your workstation - Bus-powered USB 3.0 (USB 3.1 Gen 1) external graphics card works with any USB-A laptop/Ultrabook/desktop/small form factor system -DisplayLink certified | Auto-driver install with Windows and Chrome -Compatible with Windows/macOS/ChromeOS/Ubuntu

SKU#: AB86743 Model#: USB32HDPRO
$152.99
Synology DiskStation DS419slim 4-Bay 2.5" Diskless NAS Dual Core CPU 512MB RAM

Synology DiskStation DS419slim 4-Bay 2.5" Diskless NAS Dual Core CPU 512MB RAM

…DDR3L - Drives Supported: 4x Hot-Swappable 2.5" SATA HDD/SSDs - 2x RJ-45 1GbE LAN Ports - 2x USB 3.0 - Up to 223 MB/s Read & 94 MB/s Write - Small Form Factor - Flexible RAID5/RAID6 Configuration - Supports Max 20TB (4x 5TB 2.5" Drives) - Synology Hybrid RAID Technology - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC25406 Model#: DS419slim
$499.00
Edimax MG-1000ATI Industrial Grade 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000ATI Industrial Grade 1000Base-T Copper SFP Module

…SFP Module - Compliant with IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA - MG-1000ATI - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11725 Model#: MG-1000ATI
$86.98
Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMAI Industrial Grade 850nm 500m LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

…with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA - MG-1000AMAI - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11726 Model#: MG-1000AMAI
$33.98
Edimax MG-1000AMBI Industrial Grade 1310nm 2km LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000AMBI Industrial Grade 1310nm 2km LC Multi-Mode Fiber SFP Module

…with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA - MG-1000AMBI - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11727 Model#: MG-1000AMBI
$45.98
Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000PU1I Industrial Grade 1310nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

…with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA - MG-1000PU1I - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11728 Model#: MG-1000PU1I
$53.98
Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

Edimax MG-1000PD1I Industrial Grade 1550nm 10km LC Single-Mode Fiber SFP Module

…with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel Standard - Supports full-duplex - Plug-and-Play & Hot Pluggable - Supports Pull-or-Plug with power on switches - Power: Internal power from switches - Compliant with Small Form Factor Pluggable MSA - MG-1000PD1I - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11729 Model#: MG-1000PD1I
$79.98
Edimax Pro GS-3005P 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports

Edimax Pro GS-3005P 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports

Edimax Pro - 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed Switch with 4 PoE+ Ports - IEEE 802.3af/at PoE compliant - Small Form Factor - Up to 30W per port (total power budget: 72W) - IEEE 802.1Q-based VLAN for network segmentation to improve performance and security - IEEE 802.1p QoS with 4 priority queues -…

SKU#: AC13409 Model#: GS-3005P
$106.98
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Shift 2 Air ITX Case - Anthracite Grey

Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Shift 2 Air ITX Case - Anthracite Grey

Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Shift 2 Air ITX Case - Anthracite Grey - Case Dimensions: 186 x 490 x 274mm - Vertical Small Form Factor - Steel Chassis, Fabric Mesh Side Panels - Motherboard Support: Mini-ITX - Front I/O: 2x USB 3.0, D-RGB Colour/Mode - PCI Slots: 2 - Internal 3.5" Bays: 1 Included -…

SKU#: AC45160 Model#: PH-ES217A_AG02
$159.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Shift 2 Air ITX Case - Satin Black

Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Shift 2 Air ITX Case - Satin Black

Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Shift 2 Air ITX Case - Satin Black - Case Dimensions: 186 x 490 x 274mm - Vertical Small Form Factor - Steel Chassis, Fabric Mesh Side Panels - Motherboard Support: Mini-ITX - Front I/O: 2x USB 3.0, D-RGB Colour/Mode - PCI Slots: 2 - Internal 3.5" Bays: 1 Included - Internal…

SKU#: AC45161 Model#: PH-ES217A_BK02
$159.00
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Shift 2 Tempered Glass Mini-ITX Case - Anthracite Grey

Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Shift 2 Tempered Glass Mini-ITX Case - Anthracite Grey

Phanteks Enthoo Evolv Shift 2 Tempered Glass Mini-ITX Case - Anthracite Grey - Case Dimensions: 170 x 490 x 274mm - Vertical Small Form Factor - Steel Chassis, Tempered Glass Panel - Motherboard Support: Mini-ITX - Front I/O: 2x USB 3.0, D-RGB Colour/Mode - PCI Slots: 2 - Internal 3.5" Bays: 1…

SKU#: AC45162 Model#: PH-ES217E_AG02
$169.00
Phanteks Evolv Shift 2 Tempered Glass Mini-ITX Case - Satin Black

Phanteks Evolv Shift 2 Tempered Glass Mini-ITX Case - Satin Black

Phanteks Evolv Shift 2 Tempered Glass Mini-ITX Case - Satin Black - Case Dimensions: 170 x 490 x 274mm - Vertical Small Form Factor - Steel Chassis, Tempered Glass Panel - Motherboard Support: Mini-ITX - Front I/O: 2x USB 3.0, D-RGB Colour/Mode - PCI Slots: 2 - Internal 3.5" Bays: 1 Included -…

SKU#: AC45216 Model#: PH-ES217E_BK02
$169.00
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 41 Products

loading