Ubiquiti 10g

1 - 13 of 13

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 13 of 13 Products

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module

Ubiquiti Networks RJ45 - 10 Gbps SFP+ to RJ45 Transceiver Module - UF-RJ45-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17649 Model#: UF-RJ45-10G
$119.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UniFi US-16-XG 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - 12x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports, 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports, 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port - Switching Capacity: 320 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 238.10 Mpps - Non-Blocking Throughput: 160 Gbps - Rack Mountable with included Mounting Brackets -…

SKU#: AC03975 Model#: US-16-XG
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro All-in-One Network Solution

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro All-in-One Network Solution

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Dream Machine Pro All-in-One Network Solution - 1U Rack Appliance - Designed for Small to Medium Office/Homes - UniFi OS - 8-Port Switch & Security Gateway - UniFi Protect Video Surveillance NVR - 8-Port Gigabit Switch (1x Gbps RJ45 & 10G SFP+ LAN) - Enterprise-Class IPS/IDS,…

SKU#: AC31916 Model#: UDM-PRO
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-XG-6POE 10G 6-Port PoE Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-XG-6POE 10G 6-Port PoE Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi US-XG-6POE 10G 6-Port PoE Switch - 4x 1G/10G RJ45 Ports, 2x 1G/10G SFP+ Ports, 1x RJ45 Serial Console Port, 1x USB-C Console Port - Management: Ethernet In-Band, 1x RJ45 Serial Port Out-of-Band, 1x USB Type C Port Out-of-Band - PoE Interfaces: PoE++ IEEE 802.3bt (Pair A 1,…

SKU#: AC22656 Model#: US-XG-6POE
$1059.00
 
Add To Cart
 

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02688 Model#: UF-SM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694 Model#: UF-MM-10G
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-S U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm Blue, 1330nm Red - RX Wavelength: 1550nm Blue, 1270nm Red - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (1) LC - UF-SM-10G-S - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02683 Model#: UF-SM-10G-S
Ubiquiti Networks USW-48-PRO 48 Port Managed Gen2 Gigabit Switch - Touch Display

Ubiquiti Networks USW-48-PRO 48 Port Managed Gen2 Gigabit Switch - Touch Display

Ubiquiti Networks USW-48-PRO 48 Port Managed Gen2 Gigabit Switch - Touch Display - Interface: 48x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports, 4x 10G SFP+ Ethernet Ports - Management Interface: Ethernet In-Band - Power Supply: AC/DC, Internal, 60W - USW-PRO-48-AU - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38284 Model#: USW-PRO-48-AU
Ubiquiti Networks UF-OLT U Fiber 8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal

Ubiquiti Networks UF-OLT U Fiber 8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT UF-OLT U Fiber 8-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal - 8x Gigabit Passive Optical Network Ports - Supports up to 1024 Clients (128 per PON Port) - Up to 2.488 Gbps TX and 1.244 Gbps RX - Two 1G/10G SFP+ Ethernet Ports - Flexible Layer 2/3 Management Features - FastEthernet Port,…

SKU#: AC07641 Model#: UF-OLT
Ubiquiti Networks ER-8-XG EdgeRouter Infinity 8-port 10G SFP+ Router

Ubiquiti Networks ER-8-XG EdgeRouter Infinity 8-port 10G SFP+ Router

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeRouter Infinity 8-port 10G SFP+ Router - MIPS64 16 Core 1.8 GHz - 16GB DDR4 RAM - 8MB NOR Flash, 4GB eMMC NAND Flash - 1U Rackmount - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 8x SFP+ Ports, 1x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Port - 100W Max. Power Consumption - Hot-Swappable Modular Power Supplies -…

SKU#: AC06996 Model#: ER-8-XG
Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-SM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Single-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 1310nm - RX Wavelength: 1310nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 10km - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-SM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02686 Model#: UF-SM-10G-20
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-10G-20 U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 20 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G-20 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02692 Model#: UF-MM-10G-20
Ubiquiti Networks UF-OLT-4 UFiber 4-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal

Ubiquiti Networks UF-OLT-4 UFiber 4-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal

Ubiquiti Networks UF-OLT-4 UFiber 4-Port GPON Optical Line Terminal - Interface: 4x GPON OLT SFP, 1x 1G/10G SFP+ - Supports up to 512 Clients (128 per PON Port - GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Upstream (TX) / 1.244 Gbps Downstream (RX) - Max Power Consumption: 35W (Exluding SFP Modules) - CE, FCC, IC…

SKU#: AC20898 Model#: UF-OLT-4
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 13 of 13 Products

loading