Ubiquiti 24 Poe

1 - 40 of 54

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 54 Products

Ubiquiti UniFi Managed 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE

Ubiquiti UniFi Managed 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE

Ubiquiti UniFi Managed 48 Port Gigabit Switch with 802.3at PoE+ and 802.3bt PoE - 16 PoE+ ports - 8 Poe++ RJ45 ethernet Ports - 2 SFP+ ports up to 10GBps - USW-Pro-24-POE - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC29054 Model#: USW-Pro-24-POE
$1209.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W 24VDC @ 0.5A PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W 24VDC @ 0.5A PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT POE-24-12W 24VDC @ 0.5A PoE Adapter - Provides Earth Grounding and Surge Protection - Helps Protect Against ESD Attacks - Output Voltage: 24VDC @ 0.5A, Input Voltage: 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz - RJ45 Shielded Socket - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68746 Model#: POE-24-12W
$19.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks 24VDC 1A 24W Gigabit PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks 24VDC 1A 24W Gigabit PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT 24VDC 1A 24W Gigabit PoE Adapter - Compatible with: airFiber/airMAX/EdgeMAX/mFi/UniFi AP/UniFi Video/airVision - Surge protection - Protection against ESD - POE-24-24W-G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC06308 Model#: POE-24-24W-G
$29.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G 24VDC @ 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-12W-G 24VDC @ 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT POE-24-12W-G 24VDC @ 0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter - Provides Earth Grounding and Surge Protection - Helps Protect Against ESD Attacks - Output Voltage: 24VDC @ 0.5A, Input Voltage: 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz - RJ45 Shielded Socket - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68743 Model#: POE-24-12W-G
$26.99

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G 48VDC @0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks POE-48-24W-G 48VDC @0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT POE-48-24W-G 48VDC @0.5A Gigabit PoE Adapter - Provides Earth Grounding and Surge Protection - Helps Protect Against ESD Attacks - Output Voltage: 48VDC @ 0.5A, Input Voltage: 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz - RJ45 Shielded Socket - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68742 Model#: POE-48-24W-G
$29.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect LED Smart Flood Light with PoE

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect LED Smart Flood Light with PoE

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi Protect LED Smart Floodlight with PoE - Processor: 24 Kc MIPS Processor at 650MHz - Memory: 64 MB DDR2 - Management Interface: UniFi Protect - Networking Interface: 10/100 Mbps RJ45 - Max. Power Consumption: 10.5W - Power Method: 802.3af PoE - Power Supply: 802.3af PoE,

SKU#: AC47753 Model#: UP-FloodLight
$189.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks RP-5AC-GEN2 Rocket Prism 5AC Gen2

Ubiquiti Networks RP-5AC-GEN2 Rocket Prism 5AC Gen2

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Networks Rocket Prism 5AC Gen2 - airMAX ac BaseStation with airPrism Technology - Active RF Filtering Technology - Improved Surge Protection - GPS Synchronization - Full-Band 5 and 2.4GHz Coverage - Includes airOS 8 - 24V 1A PoE adapter included - RP-5AC-GEN2 - 12 Months…

SKU#: AC06310 Model#: RP-5AC-GEN2
$409.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks locoM2 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

Ubiquiti Networks locoM2 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT locoM2 2.4GHz 8dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE - 5+ km Range - 150+ Mbps Throughput - 2.4 GHz Frequency - 8 dBi Gain - Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz CPU - 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash - 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68371 Model#: LOCOM2
$79.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks ULED-AT LED Panel (does not include UDIM-AT/AC17528)

Ubiquiti Networks ULED-AT LED Panel (does not include UDIM-AT/AC17528)

Ubiquiti Networks ULED-AT LED Panel - Powered by 802.3at PoE+ - Managed by UniFi LED Controller and UniFi LED App - 2300 Im - Color Temperature: 4,000K Natural White - Long-Lasting LED: L80 > 50,000 Hours - High Luminous Efficacy: 100 lm/W* - Color Rendering Index (CRI) > 80 - 12 Months Limited…

SKU#: AC17524 Model#: ULED-AT
$239.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 24VDC @ 1.0A PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W 24VDC @ 1.0A PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT POE-24-24W 24VDC @ 1.0A PoE Adapter - Provides Earth Grounding and Surge Protection - Helps Protect Against ESD Attacks - Output Voltage: 24VDC @ 1.0A, Input Voltage: 90-260VAC @ 47-63 Hz - RJ45 Shielded Socket - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68744 Model#: POE-24-24W
$29.99
Ubiquiti Networks 24VDC 3A 7W Gigabit PoE Adapter - White

Ubiquiti Networks 24VDC 3A 7W Gigabit PoE Adapter - White

Ubiquiti Networks 24VDC 3A 7W Gigabit PoE Adapter - 24VDC @ 0.3A - Gigabit LAN Port - Input Voltage: 100-240AC @ 50/60Hz - Current: 0.3A @ 120VAC, 0.2A @240VAC - Pins 4, 5 (+) and Pins 7, 8 (-) - POE-24-7W-G-WH - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17061 Model#: POE-24-7W-G-WH
$15.00
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP 5-Port PoE Gigabit Router with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP 5-Port PoE Gigabit Router with SFP

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter ER-X-SFP 5-Port PoE Gigabit Router with SFP - 5x 10/100/1000 PoE RJ45 Ports, 1x 100/1000 SFP Port - PoE Out Voltage Range: 22-24VDC, Max. Total PoE Output 50W @ 24V - Dual-Core 880 MHz, MIPS1004Kc - 256 MB DDR3 RAM - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68359 Model#: ER-X-SFP-AU
$129.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports

Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports

Ubiquiti UniFi Managed PoE+ 24 Port Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports - 16 auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports - 2 SFP Ports - 1.3" touch LCM - USW-24-POE - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC29045 Model#: USW-24-POE
$669.00
Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-30W PoE Adapter - Output Voltage: 24VDC @ 1.25A - Gigabit LAN Port - Rated Voltage: 100-240VAC @ 50/60Hz - RJ45 Shielded Socket - Response Time: <1 ns - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24601 Model#: POE-24-30W
$29.00
Ubiquiti Networks Enterprise Managed PoE+ 24 Port Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports

Ubiquiti Networks Enterprise Managed PoE+ 24 Port Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports

Ubiquiti Networks Enterprise Managed PoE+ 24 Port Switch with 2 SFP+ Ports - I/O: 12x 2.5G RJ45 with PoE+, 12x Gigabit RJ45 with PoE+, 2x 10G SFP+ - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 62 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 124 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 92.25 Mpps - Max. Power Consumption: 550W - Management…

SKU#: AC45745 Model#: USW-Enterprise-24-PoE
$1409.00
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W 24 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W 24 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeSwitch ES-24-250W 24 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch - 24x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2x SFP Ports - 1x Serial Console Port - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - AC/DC, Internal, 250W DC - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68736 Model#: ES-24-250W
$709.00
Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHSwitch TS-5-POE 5 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Ubiquiti Networks TOUGHSwitch TS-5-POE 5 Port Gigabit PoE Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT TOUGHSwitch TS-5-POE 5 Port Gigabit PoE Switch - 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port - 5x Gigabit PoE RJ45 Ports - 24V Passive PoE - MIPS 24K, 400 MHz Processor - 1 Year Warranty - Also known as ES-5XP-AU

SKU#: AB68377 Model#: TS-5-POE
$139.00
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough

…Gigabit Switch with PoE Passthrough. 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2x SFP Ports, Non-Blocking Throughput: 10 Gbps, Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps, Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps, Supports PoE Input on Port 1, Software-selectable PoE Passthrough on Port 8, Powered by 24V Passive PoE or External AC/DC Adapter,…

SKU#: AC27074 Model#: ES-10X
$179.00
Ubiquiti Networks INS-3AF-I-G Instant 802.3af Indoor Gigabit PoE Converter

Ubiquiti Networks INS-3AF-I-G Instant 802.3af Indoor Gigabit PoE Converter

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT INS-3AF-I-G Instant 802.3af Indoor Gigabit PoE Converter - 802.3af PoE Support - 2 x RJ-45 Gigabit Ethernet Ports - 48V / 802.3af Power Input - 24V / 0.5A Max. Power Output - 24V Passive PoE Power Method - 15kV Surge Protection - INS-3AF-I-G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11131 Model#: INS-3AF-I-G
$39.00
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 10xp Managed 10-Port Gigabit Switch with PoE. 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports, 2x SFP Ports, Non-Blocking Throughput: 10 Gbps, Switching Capacity: 20 Gbps, Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps, Supports 24V Passive PoE Output on All RJ45 Ports, Powered by External AC/DC Adapter, DC Jack…

SKU#: AC27075 Model#: ES-10XP
$209.00
Ubiquiti Networks PS-5AC-AU PRISM Station AC 14dBi 5GHz Wifi PoE Access Point

Ubiquiti Networks PS-5AC-AU PRISM Station AC 14dBi 5GHz Wifi PoE Access Point

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT PRISM Station AC 14dBi 5GHz Wifi PoE Access Point - Active RF Filter - Modular Design - GPS Synchronization - Enhanced Co-location - Improved Noise Immunity - 24V 1A PoE adapter included - PS-5AC-AU - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC09099 Model#: PS-5AC-AU
$459.99
Ubiquiti Networks ACB-AC-AU airCube Wireless Dual-Band Wi-Fi Access Point

Ubiquiti Networks ACB-AC-AU airCube Wireless Dual-Band Wi-Fi Access Point

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT airCube Wireless Dual-Band Wi-Fi Access Point - 24V PoE or 24V PSU (Included) - 802.11ac 2x2 - 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports - 2.4/5 GHz Simultaneously - UMobile and UNMS Support - ACB-AC-AU - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11138 Model#: ACB-AC-AU
$129.00
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 16 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 16 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W

…Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - Includes PoE Output: 150W Total - Forwarding Rate: 26.78 Mpps - Switching Capacity: 36 Gbps - PoE Interfaces: POE+ IEEE 802.3af/at (Pins 1, 2+; 3, 6-), 24VDC Passive PoE (Pins 4, 5+; 7, 8-)

SKU#: AC02742 Model#: ES-16-150W
$469.00
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch 8 Port Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch 150W

…Mbps RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ethernet Ports - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, Ethernet In/Out Band - Includes PoE Output: 150W Total - Forwarding Rate: 14.88 Mpps - Switching Capacity: 10 Gbps - PoE Interfaces: POE+ IEEE 802.3af/at (Pins 1, 2+; 3, 6-), 24VDC Passive PoE (Pins 4, 5+; 7, 8-)

SKU#: AC02743 Model#: ES-8-150W
$359.00
Ubiquiti Networks EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch

Ubiquiti Networks EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EP-S16 EdgePoint 16 Port Outdoor Switch - 1x RJ45 Serial Port - 16x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ports - 2x 1/10 Gbps SFP+ Ports - 2x 54V/1.5A, 4-Pair (+1, 2, 4, 5; -3, 6, 7, 8) Passive PoE Input, Ports 1 and 2 - 4x 54V or 24V /1.4A, 4-Pair (+1, 2, 4, 5; -3, 6, 7, 8) Passive PoE Output,…

SKU#: AB84800 Model#: EP-S16
$819.99
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeSwitch ES-48-750W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2x SFP+ Ports - 2x SFP Ports - 1x Serial Console Port - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - AC/DC, Internal, 750W DC - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68734 Model#: ES-48-750W-AU
$1559.00
Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeSwitch ES-48-500W 48 Port Gigabit Rackmountable Switch - 48x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 2x SFP+ Ports - 2x SFP Ports - 1x Serial Console Port - Supports POE+ IEEE 802.3at/af and 24V Passive PoE - AC/DC, Internal, 500W DC - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68735 Model#: ES-48-500W-AU
$1269.00
Ubiquiti SunMAX SolarPoint Managed Charge Controller - Outdoor

Ubiquiti SunMAX SolarPoint Managed Charge Controller - Outdoor

Ubiquiti SunMAX SolarPoint Managed Charge Controller - Outdoor - PV Panel Input 10 60V - 4-port 24V PoE output 10/100 switch - 24V DC-Out Terminal - Max output power 40W - External 24V Battery Charging up to 7Amps (supports SLA, AGL, AGM) - SM-SP-40 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC28420 Model#: SM-SP-40
$349.00
Ubiquiti Networks NSM2 2.4GHz 11dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

Ubiquiti Networks NSM2 2.4GHz 11dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT NSM2 2.4GHz 11dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE - 13+ km Range - 150+ Mbps Throughput - 2.4 GHz Frequency - 11 dBi Gain - Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz CPU - 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash - 2x 10/100 Ethernet Ports - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68366 Model#: NSM2
$149.00
Ubiquiti Networks NSM5 5GHz 16dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

Ubiquiti Networks NSM5 5GHz 16dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT NSM5 5GHz 16dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE - 15+ km Range - 150+ Mbps Throughput - 5.0 GHz Frequency - 16 dBi Gain - Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz CPU - 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash - 2x 10/100 Ethernet Ports - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68367 Model#: NSM5-AU
$139.00
Ubiquiti Networks locoM5 5GHz 13dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

Ubiquiti Networks locoM5 5GHz 13dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT locoM5 5GHz 13dBi Indoor/Outdoor airMAX CPE - 10+ km Range - 150+ Mbps Throughput - 5.0 GHz Frequency - 13 dBi Gain - Atheros MIPS 24KC, 400 MHz CPU - 32 MB SDRAM, 8 MB Flash - 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68369 Model#: LOCOM5
$109.00
Ubiquiti Networks LAP-GPS LiteBeam AC Antenna with GPS Sync

Ubiquiti Networks LAP-GPS LiteBeam AC Antenna with GPS Sync

Ubiquiti Networks LAP-GPS LiteBeam AC Antenna with GPS Sync - Network Interface: 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - Frequency: 5GHz - Throughput: 450+ Mbps - Antenna Gain: 17 dBi - Power Method: Passive PoE - Supported Voltage Range: 20-26 VDC - ESD/EMP Protection: 24kV Contact / Air - LAP-GPS - 12 Months…

SKU#: AC23464 Model#: LAP-GPS
$169.00
Ubiquiti Networks AF-5XHD 5GHz Carrier Radio with LTU

Ubiquiti Networks AF-5XHD 5GHz Carrier Radio with LTU

Ubiquiti Networks AF-5XHD 5GHz Carrier Radio with LTU - Up to 1+ Gbps Real Throughput - Up to 100 km Range - 1x 10/100/1000 Data Ethernet Port, 1x 10/100 Management Ethernet Port - Bluetooth 4.0 - Gigabit PoE 24v 1A adapter, airFiber X Mount (Rocket Mount Compatible) and GPS Pole Mount included - 12…

SKU#: AC20300 Model#: AF-5XHD
$689.00
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

Ubiquiti Networks UFiber Loco Gigabit Passive Optical Network CPE

…1x GPON Port (WAN), 1x Gigabit Ethernet LAN Port - GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX), 1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX) - Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX), 1310 nm Upstream (TX) - 3.5W Max. Power Consumption - Power Method: 24V Passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter - Wall Mountable (in-Door0

SKU#: AC20897 Model#: UF-LOCO
$99.99
Ubiquiti Networks PBE-5AC-620 5GHz 29dBi airMAX ac Bridge

Ubiquiti Networks PBE-5AC-620 5GHz 29dBi airMAX ac Bridge

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT PBE-5AC-620 5GHz 29dBi airMAX ac Bridge - 5.0 GHz Frequency - 29 dBi Gain - 620 mm Dish Reflector - 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included - Atheros MIPS 74Kc, 720 MHz CPU - 128 MB DDR2, 16 MB Flash - 1 Year Warranty

SKU#: AB68373 Model#: PBE-5AC-620
$369.99
Ubiquiti Networks PBE-5AC-GEN2 PowerBeam High-Performance airMAX AC Bridge

Ubiquiti Networks PBE-5AC-GEN2 PowerBeam High-Performance airMAX AC Bridge

…- 5GHz High Performance airMAX AC Bridge with 420mm highly efficient antenna Dish (25dBi) - Speeds up to 450+Mbps - v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic - WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included - PBE-5AC-GEN2 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC03990 Model#: PBE-5AC-GEN2
$199.00
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UVC-G3-DOME 1080p FHD H.264 IP Dome Surveillance Camera

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi UVC-G3-DOME 1080p FHD H.264 IP Dome Surveillance Camera

…HD (1920x1080) - Maximum Frame Rate: 30 FPS - Sensor: 1/3" 4-Megapixel HDR Sensor - Lens: EFL 2.8 mm, F2.0 - Microphone - IR LEDs with Mechanical IR Cut Filter - 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port - 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE - 24V, 0.5A PoE Adapter (Included with Single-Pack) - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB83786 Model#: UVC-G3-DOME
$219.00
Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 1080p FHD H.264 IR Dome Surveillance Camera - 3 Pack

Ubiquiti Networks UniFi 1080p FHD H.264 IR Dome Surveillance Camera - 3 Pack

…(No PoE Injector) - - Video Compression: H.264 - Resolution: 1080p Full HD (1920x1080) - Maximum Frame Rate: 30 FPS - Sensor: 1/3" 4-Megapixel HDR Sensor - Lens: EFL 2.8 mm, F2.0 - Microphone - IR LEDs with Mechanical IR Cut Filter - 1x 10/100 Ethernet Port - 802.3af PoE or 24V Passive PoE -…

SKU#: AC35309 Model#: UVC-G3-DOME-3
$639.00
Ubiquiti Networks Rocket R2AC 2GHz PTP Lite airMAX AC BaseStation Access Point

Ubiquiti Networks Rocket R2AC 2GHz PTP Lite airMAX AC BaseStation Access Point

Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Rocket R2AC 2GHz PTP Lite airMAX AC BaseStation Access Point - 1x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Port - 330+ Mbps Throughput - Full-Band 2.4GHz - 24V 0.5A PoE adapter included - R2AC - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC03982 Model#: R2AC
$329.99
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 18X 16-Port Managed Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 18X 16-Port Managed Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 18X 16-Port Managed Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Ports - Interface: 16x 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet, 2x Gigabit SFP - Switching Capacity: 36Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 18Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 26.78Mpps - PoE Interface: 1x 24V Passive PoE Port (Pins 4, 5+; 7, 8-) - VLANs: 4K…

SKU#: AC43188 Model#: ES-18X
$279.00
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1 2  Next

Showing 1 - 40 of 54 Products

loading