X550

1 - 21 of 21

Related Categories: 10gbe Network Card | 10gbe
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 21 of 21 Products

Bundle Deal: AMD Ryzen 5 5600X + Gigabyte B550I AORUS PRO AX ITX Motherboard

Bundle Deal: AMD Ryzen 5 5600X + Gigabyte B550I AORUS PRO AX ITX Motherboard

Included: AMD Ryzen 5 5600X 6-Core AM4 3.70 GHz Unlocked CPU Processor + Wraith Stealth Cooler & Gigabyte B550I AORUS PRO AX AM4 Mini-ITX Motherboard - AC39467+AC35557 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC39821 Model#: AC39467+AC35557
$758.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card

StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T…

SKU#: AB93856 Model#: ST10000SPEXI
$676.98
StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - Intel X550

StarTech 2-port PCIe 10GBase-T / NBASE-T Ethernet Network PCIe Card - with Intel X550 Chip - 2x 10 Gbps/5G/2.5G/1G/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports - Supports 2.5 and 5Gbps network speeds on Cat5e cabling, and 10Gbps on Cat6a - PCIe 3.0 x4 interface - ST10GPEXNDPI - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC12309 Model#: ST10GPEXNDPI
$784.98
Razer Gigantus V2 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 3XL

Razer Gigantus V2 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 3XL

Razer Gigantus V2 Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - 3XL Version - Dimensions: 1,200 x 550 x 4mm - Textured Micro-Weave Cloth Surface - High-Density Rubber Foam - Anti-Slip Base - RZ02-03330500-R3M1 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC36024 Model#: RZ02-03330500
$85.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Brateck Aluminium Spring-Assisted Single Monitor Arm 17"-32" - Silver

Brateck Aluminium Spring-Assisted Single Monitor Arm 17"-32" - Silver

Brateck Aluminium Spring-Assisted Single Monitor Arm 17"-32" - Silver - Material: Steel, Aluminium, Plastic - Surface Finish: Paint Spray - Dimensions: 115 x 550 x 630mm - Screen Size: Fits 17"-32" - Fits Curved Monitor: Yes - Weight Capacity: 2~9kg - VESA Support: 75x75, 100x100mm - Ergonomics:…

SKU#: AC45082 Model#: LDT50-C012-S
$119.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Brateck Aluminium Spring-Assisted Single Monitor Arm 17"-32" - Black

Brateck Aluminium Spring-Assisted Single Monitor Arm 17"-32" - Black

Brateck Aluminium Spring-Assisted Single Monitor Arm 17"-32" - Black - Material: Steel, Aluminium, Plastic - Surface Finish: Paint Spray - Dimensions: 115 x 550 x 630mm - Screen Size: Fits 17"-32" - Fits Curved Monitor: Yes - Weight Capacity: 2~9kg - VESA Support: 75x75, 100x100mm - Ergonomics:…

SKU#: AC45083 Model#: LDT50-C012-B
$119.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
Corsair RM550x 2021 550W 80 Plus Gold Fully Modular ATX Power Supply

Corsair RM550x 2021 550W 80 Plus Gold Fully Modular ATX Power Supply

Corsair RM550x 2021 550W 80 Plus Gold Fully Modular ATX Power Supply - Bearing: Magnetic Levitation Bearing - Form Factor: ATX - Fan Size: 135mm - MTBF: 100,000 Hours - Zero RPM Mode - 80 PLUS Gold Certified - Magnetic Levitation Fan - CP-9020197-AU - 10 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC47062 Model#: CP-9020197-AU
$149.00
SilverStone SFX SX550 550W 80+ Gold Power Supply

SilverStone SFX SX550 550W 80+ Gold Power Supply

SilverStone SFX SX550 550W 80+ Gold Power Supply - 80mm Fan - SFX Form Factor - Support Dual PCI-E 8/6 pin connectors - Power Protections - 100,000 hours MTBF - Black - 3 Year Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB83694 Model#: SST-SX550
$139.00
Seasonic Focus GX Series 550W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply

Seasonic Focus GX Series 550W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply

Seasonic Focus GX Series 550W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply - 80 PLUS Gold Certified - Intel ATX 12 V - Dimensions: 140 mm (L) x 150 mm (W) x 86 mm (H) - Fan Size: 120mm - Tight Voltage Regulation - Gold plated Connectors - Cable-free Connection Design - Life Expectancy: 50,000 Hour -…

SKU#: AC46105 Model#: FOCUS GX-550
$149.00
Seasonic Focus PX Series 550W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply

Seasonic Focus PX Series 550W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply

Seasonic Focus PX Series 550W 80+ Gold Fully Modular Power Supply - 80 PLUS Platinum Certified - Intel ATX 12 V - Dimensions: 140 mm (L) x 150 mm (W) x 86 mm (H) - Fan Size: 120mm - Tight Voltage Regulation - Gold plated Connectors - Cable-free Connection Design - - 10 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC46110 Model#: FOCUS PX-550
$185.00
Cooler Master MasterWatt 550W 80+ Bronze Semi-modular Power Supply

Cooler Master MasterWatt 550W 80+ Bronze Semi-modular Power Supply

Cooler Master MasterWatt 550W 80+ Bronze Semi-modular Power Supply - Cooler Master 120mm Silencio FP fan - ATX - MTFB >100,000 hours - 16AWG PCI-e cables - MPX-5501-AMAAB - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10745 Model#: MPX-5501-AMAAB-AU
$99.00

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
ASUS WS X299 SAGE/10G LGA 2066 CEB Workstation Motherboard

ASUS WS X299 SAGE/10G LGA 2066 CEB Workstation Motherboard

ASUS WS X299 SAGE/10G LGA 2066 CEB Form Factor - Intel X299 chipset - 4x DIMM (4-core X-series processors, max. 64GB), 8x DIMM (6-core or above X-series processors, max. 128GB) DDR4 Memory - 7x PCIe X16 - 8x SATA 6Gb/s ports - 2x M.2 connector - 1x U.2 connector - USB Ports: 6x USB3.1 Gen.1 - 2x…

SKU#: AC16975 Model#: WS X299 SAGE/10G
$1282.98

In Stock at Mwave

Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.

In Stock at Mwave tips
BenQ MX550 XGA Business Projector

BenQ MX550 XGA Business Projector

BenQ MX550 XGA Business Projector - XGA (1024x768) Resolution - 3600 ANSI Lumens - 20,000:1 Contrast Ratio - 120KHz Vertical Scan Rate- 1.07 billion colour support (30-bit) - 2x HDMI, 1x USB (Type Mini B) - 1x 2W Speaker - 9H.JHY77.13P - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC14480 Model#: MX550
$599.00
Gigabyte WRX80-SU8-IPMI sWRX8 4094 CEB Workstation Motherboard

Gigabyte WRX80-SU8-IPMI sWRX8 4094 CEB Workstation Motherboard

…DDR4 DIMM Up to 3200MHz Supports ECC RDIMM 3DS - Expansion Slots: x6 PCIe 4.0 x16 (Running at x16), x1 PCIe 4.0 x16 (Running at x8) - LAN: 2x Intel X550 10GbE, 2x Intel i210AT GbE - Storage: 4x SATA 6Gb/s, 2x M.2, 2x slimSAS - Rear USB Ports: 1x USB-C 3.2 Gen2, 5x USB-A 3.2 Gen2 - WRX80-SU8-IPMI - 3…

SKU#: AC44158 Model#: WRX80-SU8-IPMI
$1299.00
Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2BLK Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08279 Model#: X550-T2BLK
$562.98
Intel X550-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter

Intel X550-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08278 Model#: X550-T1
$657.98
QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card

QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card - 10GBASE-T interface - Includes both low profile and full height brackets - LAN-10G2T-X550 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB90195 Model#: LAN-10G2T-X550
$546.98
HP LaserJet 3x550 Printer Stand for M630 M631 M632 Series

HP LaserJet 3x550 Printer Stand for M630 M631 M632 Series

HP LaserJet 3x550 Printer Stand for M630 M631 M632 Series - 3x 550 sheet Plain Paper Media Capacity - Compatible with M632h/M632h/MFP M631dn/MFP M632h/Flow MFP M630h/Flow MFP M631h - J8J93A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15501 Model#: J8J93A
$1649.98
HP Laserjet 3x550 Paper Feeder and Stand M652/M653 (P1B11A)

HP Laserjet 3x550 Paper Feeder and Stand M652/M653 (P1B11A)

HP Laserjet 3x550 Paper Feeder and Stand M652/M653 (P1B11A) - 3x 550 paper tray - Compatible with M652dn/M652n/M653dn/M653x - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15535 Model#: P1B11A
$1649.98
StarTech Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF  - 550m DDM

StarTech Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP - 1GbE MMF - 550m DDM

Juniper RX-550M-SFP Compatible SFP 1000BASE-SX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Juniper switches and routers - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31416 Model#: RX550MSFPST
$87.98
ASUS WS C422 SAGE/10G LGA 2066 ATX Workstation Motherboard

ASUS WS C422 SAGE/10G LGA 2066 ATX Workstation Motherboard

ASUS WS C422 SAGE/10G LGA 2066 ATX Workstation Motherboard - Intel C422 chipset - 8x DIMM DDR4 2666MHz (Max. 512GB) Memory Slots - 7x PCIe 3.0 x16 - 8x SATA 6Gb/s ports - 2x M.2 Socket 3 - 2x U.2 connector - USB Ports: 4x USB3.1 Gen1, 1x USB3.1 Gen2 Type-A, 1x USB3.1 Gen2 Type-C - 2x Intel X550-AT2…

SKU#: AC16967 Model#: WS C422 SAGE/10G
$1310.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 21 of 21 Products

loading