Xd4

1 - 5 of 5

Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 5 of 5 Products

ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Dual Band Mesh WiFi 6 Gigabit System - 2 Pack (Black)

ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Dual Band Mesh WiFi 6 Gigabit System - 2 Pack (Black)

ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Dual Band WiFi 6 Gigabit System - 2 Pack (Black) - Designed for Large Homes - 802.11ax 2.4GHz/5GHz (Up to 574/1201 Mbps) - MU-MIMO Technology - 2x Internal Dual-Band Antennas - 256MB Flash - 256MB RAM - WiFi Technology: OFDMA, Beamforming, 1024-QAM - Traditional QoS - 12…

SKU#: AC38937 Model#: ZENWIFI-MINI-XD4-2PK-B
$415.98
StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech 2 Port Gigabit PCI Express Network Card

StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950 Model#: ST1000SPEXD4
$187.98
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Dual Band Mesh WiFi 6 Gigabit System - 3 Pack (Black)

ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Dual Band Mesh WiFi 6 Gigabit System - 3 Pack (Black)

ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 Dual Band WiFi 6 Gigabit System - 3 Pack (Black) - Designed for Large Homes - 802.11ax 2.4GHz/5GHz (Up to 574/1201 Mbps) - MU-MIMO Technology - 2x Internal Dual-Band Antennas - 256MB Flash - 256MB RAM - WiFi Technology: OFDMA, Beamforming, 1024-QAM - Traditional QoS - 12…

SKU#: AC38936 Model#: ZENWIFI-MINI-XD4-3PK-B
$567.98
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+ Module

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+ Module

Cisco SFP-10G-BX-D-40 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX (10Gbps) - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - For Cisco switches like ASR9000, ASR1000, NCS5500 C3850 NCS540 - Hot-Swappable | MSA…

SKU#: AC31310 Model#: SFP-10G-BX-D-40-ST
$321.98
StarTech Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

StarTech Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible - 10GbE BiDi SMF SFP+

Brocade 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-BX-D (10Gbps) - 1330nmTx/1270nmRx Single Mode (SMF) 10GE BiDi Transceiver - Up to 40km (24.8mi) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Single Strand WDM SFP+ SMF Connector | DDM - Hot-Swappable | MSA Compliant - Backed by StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC31364 Model#: 10G-SFPP-BXD-40K-ST
$274.98
Sort by: 
Per Page: 

1

Showing 1 - 5 of 5 Products

loading