Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

10 Gigabit Network Card

…TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - Interface: 1x PCI Express 3.0x4, 1x RJ45 Gigabit/Megabit Port - Network Media: 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - Data Rates: 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps for Half-Duplex mode,200 Mbps, 2 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps, 20…

SKU#: AC40770
Model#:TX401
$129.00
Asustor AS-T10G2 10-Gigabit PCI-E Ethernet Controller Adapter Card - Maximum speed: 10 Gbps - Transmission mode: Full Duplex - Interface: PCI Express Gen-3/2 x4 Host Bus - Bracket support: Full-height, Low-profile - Jumbo Frame: 16KB - Supported OS: ADM 3.5.6, Windows 7/8/8.1/10 (32/64-bit), Linux…

SKU#: AC50269
Model#:AS-T10G2
$207.98
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633
Model#:E10G18-T2
$380.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731
Model#:EN-9320SFP+
$130.98
QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre - QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02 1.5M SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card

SKU#: AB88032
Model#:CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02
$79.98
PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance and redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Intel X550AT | 10GBASE-T/NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCIe 3.0 x4 interface | 15K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | PXE | Full + low profile - SmartBits verified for industry-leading…

SKU#: AC12309
Model#:ST10GPEXNDPI
$823.98
…Thunderbolt 4 10-Port Dock for Mac - Mercury White - Power: 135W Power adaptor - Ports: 4x Thunderbolt 4/USB-C, 3x USB-A 3.2 Gen2, 1x Gigabit Ethernet, SD Card Reader (UHS-II), 3.5mm Audio Combo - Laptop Power Delivery: Up to 90 Watts via USB-C - Cable Length: 0.8m - Display Output: Up to 2x 4K…

SKU#: AC48863
Model#:RC21-01690200
$599.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

SKU#: AB66945
Model#:ST1000SMPEX
$112.98
TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, Realtek RTL8168B chipset (TG-3468) - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1q, 802.1p, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP - 32-bit PCI Express / 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port - CE, FCC, RoHS - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control (Full-Duplex) - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA38208
Model#:TG-3468
$18.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432
Model#:PEX10GSFP4I
$998.98
PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance and redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T/NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2-year Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server…

SKU#: AC39347
Model#:ST10GSPEXNDP
$645.98
StarTech Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC

SKU#: AB66950
Model#:ST1000SPEXD4
$199.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|