Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

10 Gigabit Network Card

…TX401 10Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter - Interface: 1x PCI Express 3.0x4, 1x RJ45 Gigabit/Megabit Port - Network Media: 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - Data Rates: 100 Mbps, 1 Gbps, 2.5 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps for Half-Duplex mode,200 Mbps, 2 Gbps, 5 Gbps, 10 Gbps, 20…

SKU#: AC40770
Model#:TX401
$109.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
QNAP LAN-1G2T-I210 Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card - QNAP Dual-port Gigabit Network Expansion Card for QNAP rackmount and tower models. Low-profile bracket preinstalled, full height & flat bracket are included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC05048
Model#:LAN-1G2T-I210
$109.98
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731
Model#:EN-9320SFP+
$137.98
SFP+ network card w/quad 10 Gbps slots for performance & redundancy - 4x 10 GbE Open SFP+ | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF & SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frame | VLAN | Link Aggregation | Full profile |2 Yr Warr - Spirent SmartBits verified converged network adapter for…

SKU#: AC12432
Model#:PEX10GSFP4I
$864.98
StarTech Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with Open SFP Slot - Convert and extend a Gigabit Ethernet connection over fiber using the SFP of your choice

SKU#: AB86669
Model#:MCM1110SFP
$165.98
StarTech 4 Port PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Adapter Card - Quad Port - Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86444
Model#:ST1000SPEX43
$270.98
Synology E10G21-F2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit SFP+ PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 (x4 link) - Connections: SFP+ - Jumbo Frame: 1.5 ~ 9KB - IEEE Specification: 802.3ad Link Aggregation, 802.3ae 10Gbps Ethernet - Network Operation Mode: Full Duplex -…

SKU#: AC43152
Model#:E10G21-F2
$446.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
TP-LINK TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, Realtek RTL8168B chipset (TG-3468) - IEEE 802.3, 802.3u, 802.3ab, 802.3x, 802.1q, 802.1p, CSMA/CD, TCP/IP - 32-bit PCI Express / 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 port - CE, FCC, RoHS - IEEE 802.3x Flow Control (Full-Duplex) - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AA38208
Model#:TG-3468
$18.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Synology E10G18-T2 Dual Port 10 Gigabit PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card - Dual RJ45 Ports provides a total data rate of 20Gbps - Supports IEEE 802.3an/ab (10GBASE-T/1000BASE-T) and 802.3x - PCIe Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19633
Model#:E10G18-T2
$405.00
QSFP+ network card w/single 40 GbE slot for high performance/ Use MSA module or DAC - 1x 40Gbps QSFP+ Open Slot | MSA Compliant | Intel XL710 | MMF or SMF Fiber | PCIe 3.0 x8 | PXE Boot | 9K Jumbo Frames | VLAN | VT-c | Full + low profile | 2 Yr Warr - SmartBits verified 40 Gigabit Ethernet…

SKU#: AC27047
Model#:PEX40GQSFPI
$711.98
QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre - QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02 1.5M SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card

SKU#: AB88032
Model#:CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02
$79.98
Lenovo ThinkSystem 10GB 2 Port SFP+ LOM - Lenovo ThinkSystem - Network adapter - LAN-on-motherboard (LOM) - 10 Gigabit SFP+ x 2 - Designed For hinkSystem SR530 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR550 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR570 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR590 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR630 Lenovo ThinkSystem SR650 Lenovo…

SKU#: AC27281
Model#:7ZT7A00546
$215.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|