Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

10 Gigabit Network Card

StarTech 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC - Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot

SKU#: AB86418
Model#:ST10000SPEX
$306.98
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Razer Core X Chroma Thunderbolt 3 External Graphics Card Enclosure - PSU: Internal ATX 700W - Max Size GPU: Up to 3-Slot Card - 4x USB 3.1 Type-A Ports - Gigabit Ethernet - Powered by Razer Chroma - Aluminum Chassis - 700mm Thunderbolt Cable - Dimensions: 168 x 374 x 230 mm - Plug & Play Design -…

SKU#: AC23111
Model#:RC21-01430100-R3B1
$649.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Alloy A10GE2SFP Dual SFP+ Slot 10Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter - Fully compliant with IEEE 802.3ae standard - Providing up to 20Gbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity - Designed to support high-end servers, enterprise network backbones, and computing infrastructure supporting bandwidth-intensive…

SKU#: AC18731
Model#:A10GE2SFP
$1305.98
Edimax EN-9320TX-E 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - 10 Gigabit throughput with 100-meter UTP cable - Backward compatible with 1000Bast-T, 100Base-TX network - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Reduced CPU…

SKU#: AC11732
Model#:EN-9320TX-E
$159.00
QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre - QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02 1.5M SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card

SKU#: AB88032
Model#:CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02
$77.98
StarTech PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card - Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express

SKU#: AB86416
Model#:PEX1000MMSC2
$237.98
QNAP LAN-10G2T-X550 Dual-port 10 Gigabit Network Rackmount/Tower Expansion Card - 10GBASE-T interface - Includes both low profile and full height brackets - LAN-10G2T-X550 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AB90195
Model#:LAN-10G2T-X550
$547.98
StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network

SKU#: AB86451
Model#:PEX10000SFP
$306.98
StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card

SKU#: AB66938
Model#:ST1000BT32
$31.98
Edimax EN-9320SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - PCI Express rev. 2.0 Specification x4 interface - Converts a PCIe slot into an SFP+ fibre slot - Compatible with standard SFP+ modules - 16K jumbo frames - IP, TCP, UDP checksum offloading - Supports IEEE 802.1Q VLAN ID tagging…

SKU#: AC11731
Model#:EN-9320SFP+
$159.00
Eaton Network-M2 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Web/SNMP Communications - UPS Supported: 5P, 5PX, 9PX, 9PXM, 9SX & 93PM - Compatible with SNMP v1 and v3 and IP v4 and v6 - 744-A3983 - Network Support: Ethernet 10/100/1000BaseT - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC26609
Model#:Network-M2
$419.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

SKU#: AB66945
Model#:ST1000SMPEX
$83.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|