Login or Register
Close panel
Cart(0)

Your Shopping Cart is Empty

View Cart (0 Items)
Sort By:

10 Gigabit Router

Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports - Processor: MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - 1U Rackmountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 20W…

SKU#: AC22272
Model#:ER-12
$379.00
Ubiquiti Amplifi Alien Tri-Band Gigabit WiFi 6 Mesh Router - Data Transfer Rate: 2.4GHz Up to 1148Mbps, 5GHz Up to 1733Mbps (low-band) / 4804Mbps (high-band) - Interface: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Ports (1x WAN & 4x LAN) - Antennas: 1x Internal Dual Band Metal Stamp with 12 Polarity -…

SKU#: AC42139
Model#:AFi-ALN-R-AU
$639.00
Cisco FPR2110-NGFW-K9 Firepower 2110 NGFW 1U 16-Port Firewall - Form Factor: Rackmount (1U) - Integrated I/O: 12x 10/100M/1G Ethernet & 4x 1 Gigabit SFP Ethernet - Firewall: 3G - NGFW: 2.3G - NGIPS: 2.3G - Maximum VPN Peers: 1,500 - 1x USB 2.0 Type-A - Single Integrated 250W AC Power Supply -…

SKU#: AC26917
Model#:FPR2110-NGFW-K9
$7731.98
TP-Link Archer MR600 AC1200 Wireless Dual Band 4G+ LTE Gigabit Router - IEEE 802.11a/n/ac 5GHz, IEEE 802.11b/g/n 2.4GHz - Network Types: 4G FDD-LTE/TDD-LTE, 3G DC-HSPA+/HSPA/UMTS - Interface: 3x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN Ports, 1x 10/100/1000Mbps LAN/WAN Port, 1x Micro SIM Card Slot - Antenna: 2x…

SKU#: AC24715
Model#:Archer MR600
$249.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Ubiquiti Networks AFI-INS AmpliFi Instant Router - Dual Band Antennas - Network Interface: 1 x 10/100/1000 Mb/s Wi-Fi/Gigabit Ethernet, 1x WAN, 1x LAN - 802.11a/b/g/n/ac - AFI-INS-R-AU - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC21173
Model#:AFI-INS-R-AU
$169.00
Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 550m (1804') - LC Connector DDM - For Cisco switches like: IE3200 IE3300 ME1200 ME2400 N9300 N9500 N9200 IE3400 - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch / router

SKU#: AB86632
Model#:GLCSXMM10PST
$688.98
D-Link COBRA AC5300 Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi Modem Router - VDSL/ADSL Modem NBN Ready - Wave 2 MU-MIMO Wi-Fi - 8 High-Gain Antennas - Simultaneous Tri-Band - SmartConnect - 1.8Ghz QuadCore Processor - 4x Gigabit Ethernet Ports - DSL-5300 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC10300
Model#:DSL-5300
$709.98
Grandstream HT818 Gigabit NAT Router - VoIP gateway with 8 FXS ports and an integrated Gigabit NAT router - 2x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports - Network Protocols: TCP/IP/UDP, RTP/RTCP, HTTP/HTTPS, ARP/RARP, ICMP, DNS, DHCP, NTP, TFTP, TELNET, STUN, SIP (RFC3261), SIP over TCP/TLS, SRTP, TR-069 -…

SKU#: AC18624
Model#:HT818
$269.95
TP-Link TL-ER7206 SafeStream Gigabit Multi-Wan VPN Router - Interface: 1 Fixed Gigabit SFP WAN Port, 1 Fixed Gigabit RJ45 WAN Port, 2 Fixed Gigabit RJ45 LAN Ports, 2 Changeable Gigabit RJ45 WAN/LAN Ports - Concurrent Session: 150,000 - IPsec VPN Throughput: 291.6 Mbps - System Requirements:…

SKU#: AC41670
Model#:TL-ER7206
$199.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT EdgeRouter Infinity 8-port 10G SFP+ Router - MIPS64 16 Core 1.8 GHz - 16GB DDR4 RAM - 8MB NOR Flash, 4GB eMMC NAND Flash - 1U Rackmount - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 8x SFP+ Ports, 1x RJ45 Gigabit Ethernet Port - 100W Max. Power Consumption - Hot-Swappable Modular Power Supplies -…

SKU#: AC06996
Model#:ER-8-XG
$2439.00
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router - Interface: 1x GE WAN port, 3x GE LAN Ports - Antenna: 4x5dbi External Dual-Band Antennas - Frequency: 2.4GHz/5GHz - Speeds: Up to 300Mbps over 2.4GHz band and 867Mbps over 5GHz - AC10 - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC40156
Model#:Tenda-AC10
$59.00
Grandstream GWN7000 Multi-WAN Gigabit VPN Router - 7 Gigabit ports (2 WAN + 5 LAN) - Hardware accelerated VPN including PPTP, L2TP/ IPSec and OpenVPN - Embedded controller to manage 300+ GWN WiFi APs - 1 million packets/ second routing & 10Gbps aggregate switching power - Rich peripheral support…

SKU#: AC18622
Model#:GWN7000
$199.95
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|