Login or Register
Close panel
Cart(0)

Your Shopping Cart is Empty

View Cart (0 Items)
Sort By:

10g Pci

…10GbE NIC copper ports for performance and redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T/NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2-year Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server 2008 R2/2012/2016/2019; Linux…

SKU#: AC39347
Model#:ST10GSPEXNDP
$645.98
StarTech 1-Port PCI-E 10Gb Ethernet Network Card - 1-Port 10G Ethernet Network Card - PCI Express - Intel X550-AT Chip - Add a 10G /5G/2.5G/1G/100Mbps R-J45 Ethernet port to provide cost-effective network connectivity for high bandwidth workstations and servers - Compliant with 10GBase-T and NBASE-T…

SKU#: AB93856
Model#:ST10000SPEXI
$676.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855
Model#:PEX10000SFPI
$553.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic PCI-E Network Card - 1-Port 10G SFP+ Fiber Optic Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM - Single-port 10G network card with installed multimode SFP+ transceiver (up to 330 m range) - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity -…

SKU#: AB93862
Model#:PEX10000SRI
$887.98
…- PCI-E X16: 4 - PCI-E GEN: Gen4 - PCIE X1: 1 - SATA III: 8 - M.2 Slot: 2 - Raid: 0/1/10 - Lan: 2x Intel I211AT - Supports 3 Way AMD CrossFire & NVIDIA SLI - Reab USB Port: 1x USB-C 3.2 Gen 2x2, 3x USB-A 3.2 Gen 2, 4x USB-A 3.2 Gen 1 - 10G Super LAN Card - TRX40 PRO 10G - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC29661
Model#:TRX40 PRO 10G
$977.98
MSI X299 PRO 10G LGA 2066 ATX Motherboard - Socket: LGA 2066 - Chipset: Intel X299 Chipset - DDR4 Memory Support: 8 DIMM Slots, Up to 256GB 4200+ (OC) - PCI-E x16: 4 - PCI-E Gen: Gen3 - SATA III: 6 - M.2 Slots: 2 - Raid: 0/1/5/10 - 10G Super LAN Card - Realtek ALC1220 Codec - Rear USB Ports: 1x…

SKU#: AC29664
Model#:X299 PRO 10G
$599.00
…- Core Clock: 1830 MHz - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Memory Size: 10GB, GDDR6X, Memory Bus: 256-Bit - Card Bus: PCI-E 4.0 x 16 - Length: 323mm - DirectX 12 - OpenGL 4.6 - Output: 3x DisplayPort 1.4a, 1x HDMI 2.1 - Recommended PSU: 750W or Higher - RTX 3080 GAMING Z TRIO 10G LHR - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC45636
Model#:RTX 3080 GAMING Z TRIO 10G LHR
$2499.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA2 - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x8 low profile - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 2 ports (E10G42BTDA)

SKU#: AA38293
Model#:E10G42BTDA
$704.98
…Interface: PCI Express Gen 4 - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Core Clock: 1905 MHz (Boost, Gaming & Silent Mode) - Memory Speed: 19 Gbps - Memory: 10GB GDDR6X - Memory Bus: 332-Bit - Output: 3x DisplayPort 1.4 & 1x HDMI 2.1 - Recommended PSU: 750W or Higher - OpenGL 4.6 - DirectX 12 - RTX 3080 SUPRIM X 10G - 3…

SKU#: AC40223
Model#:RTX 3080 SUPRIM X 10G
$2199.00
…Card - LHR Version - Core Clock: 1740 MHz (Boost) - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Output: 3x DisplayPort 1.4a, 1x HDMI 2.1 - Memory: 10GB, GDDR6X - Interface: PCI Express Gen 4 - Memory Speed: 19 Gbps - Recommended PSU: 750W or Higher - Length: 305mm - RTX 3080 VENTUS 3X 10G OC LHR - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC45969
Model#:RTX 3080 VENTUS 3X 10G OC LHR
$2299.00
ASUS GeForce RTX 3080 EKWB 10GB Video Card - Bus Standard: PCI Express 4.0 - Video Memory: 10GB GDDR6X - Boost Clock: 1710 MHz (Gaming), 1740 MHz (OC) - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Memory Clock: 19 Gbps - Interface: 1x HDMI 2.1, 3x DisplayPort 1.4a - HDCP 2.3 Support - Recommended PSU: 750W - 1-Slot Design -…

SKU#: AC40912
Model#:RTX3080-10G-EK
$2499.00
Intel Ethernet Converged Dual Port Network Adapter X520-SR2 - Port Configuration: Dual - System Interface Type: PCI Express 2.0 x8 (5.0 GT/s) - Data Rate: 10/1GbE per Port - Controller: Intel 82599 10 Gigabit Ethernet Controller - Bracket Height: Low Profile and Full Height - E10G42BFSR - Limited…

SKU#: AA38291
Model#:E10G42BFSR
$980.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|