Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

10g Sfp

TP-Link TL-SM5220-1M 10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1.0m - 10G SFP+ connector on both sides, Drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet (1m distance) - Environment: Operating Temperature: 070 C, Storage Temperature: -4080 C, Operating Humidity: 1090% RH non-condensing, Storage Humidity: 590% RH non-condensing -…

SKU#: AC43006
Model#:TL-SM5220-1M
$59.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G - 2 Pack - TX Wavelength: 850nm - RX Wavelength: 850nm - Data Rate: 10 Gbps SFP+ - Cable Distance: 300m - Connector Type: (2) LC - UF-MM-10G - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC02694
Model#:UF-MM-10G
$68.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
…fiber-SFP+ DACTwinaxCablelength is1 m -SFP+ (Mini-GBIC) cable meets or exceeds OEM specifications -SFP+direct-attach coppercablecomplies with MSA industry standards -Passive Copper Cable cable has low power consumption: 15mW -Hot-swappable with fiber optic SFP cablesand othercopper DACs-Free…

SKU#: AC33799
Model#:DACSFP10G1M
$59.98
Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 100m (328') - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Arista Networks switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com…

SKU#: AC31284
Model#:AR-SFP-10G-SRL-ST
$99.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855
Model#:PEX10000SFPI
$503.98
Intel E10GSFPSR, Ethernet SFP+ SR Optics, Dual Rate 10GBASE-SR/1000BASE-SX

SKU#: AB50381
Model#:E10GSFPSR
$202.98
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-SR-AO Geebic 10G Base-SR SFP+ MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 850 nm -…

SKU#: AC05279
Model#:SFP-10G-SR-AO
$154.98
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LRM-AO Geebic 10G Base-LRM SFP+ SM/MM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Multimode/singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave…

SKU#: AC05282
Model#:SFP-10G-LRM-AO
$359.98
Aspen Optics SFP-10G-LR-AO Geebic 10G Base-LR SFP+ SM LC Transceiver - Compatiblity: Arista - Enclosure Type: Hot-pluggable SFP+ module - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring - Cabling Type: Singlemode fiber - Connector interface: LC duplex - Data Transfer Rate: 10.3 Gbps - Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm -…

SKU#: AC05283
Model#:SFP-10G-LR-AO
$266.98
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC LR 10km SMF Transceiver - J9151E - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27625
Model#:J9151E
$4744.98
HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC ER 40km SMF Transceiver - J9153D - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC27627
Model#:J9153D
$9618.98
D-Link 8-Port x 10G SFP+ Module for DXS-3600-series - 10Gb Expansion Module - DXS-3600-EM-8XS

SKU#: AB56753
Model#:DXS-3600-EM-8XS
$3299.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|