Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

10gbe

QNAP QSW-308-1C 10 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with SFP+ Combo Port - Ports: 10GbE SFP+/RJ45 Combo, 2x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor:…

SKU#: AC31889
Model#:QSW-308-1C
$358.98
Edimax 2M 10GbE Shielded CAT7 Flat Network Cable - White - Transmission Rate: 10 Gigabit - 4-Pair STP 100% Bare Copper - Conductor Gauge: 32AWG - Performance: Up to 600MHz - Gold Plated RJ45 Connectors - Integrated Strain Relief - EA3-020SFW - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11734
Model#:EA3-020SFW
$5.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477
Model#:X710-DA2BLK
$499.98
QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card - Single-port, 5-speed 10 GbE network expansion card - Aquantia AQtion AQC107 Controller - 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - PCIe 3.0 x 4 - Low, high & QNAP proprietary brackets included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13728
Model#:QXG-10G1T
$193.98
HPE Aruba 2540 Gigabit 48 Port 4x 10GbE SFP+ Managed Switch - (48) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports, (4) SFP+ 1/10GbE ports - Memory and processor: Dual Core ARM Coretex A9 @ 1016 MHz, 1 GB DDR3 SDRAM, Packet buffer size: 12.38 MB 4.5MB Ingress/7.875MB Egress, 4 GB eMMC - Throughput up to 112…

SKU#: AC11424
Model#:JL355A
$3368.98
QNAP QSW-308S 11 Port 10GbE SFP+ Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 3x 10GbE SFP+, 8x 1GbE RJ45 - Switching Capacity: 76Gbps - Total Non-Blocking Throughput: 38Gbps - LED Indicators: Speed/Link/Activity (Per Port), Power/Status (Per System) - Form Factor: Desktop - Fanless Design - 2 Years Limited…

SKU#: AC31888
Model#:QSW-308S
$301.98
QNAP QSW-804-4C 10GbE 8 Port Unmanaged Switch - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) ports - 4x 10G SFP+ (fiber) and RJ-45 (copper) ports (combo) - 160 Gbps Switching capacity - 27K MAC address caching capacity - 8 priority queues - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13128
Model#:QSW-804-4C
$888.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855
Model#:PEX10000SFPI
$515.98
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-port 10GbE NBASE-T RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps/5Gbps/2.5Gbps/1Gbps/100Mbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System…

SKU#: AC20075
Model#:QNA-T310G1T
$388.98
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to single-port 10GbE SFP+ - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System Requirements: Windows 7/10 (64-bit),…

SKU#: AC20074
Model#:QNA-T310G1S
$335.99
Alogic 0.5m Blue 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB88016
Model#:C6A-0.5-Blue-SH
$6.98
Alogic 5m Black 10GbE Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

SKU#: AB87940
Model#:C6A-05-Black-SH
$16.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|