Refine Collections
Sort By:

10gbe Network Card

Intel X550-T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08279
Model#:X550-T2BLK
$575.98
Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel X710-AM2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 1GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - X710DA2 - Limited…

SKU#: AC08275
Model#:X710-DA2
$499.98
QNAP CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC02 3m SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Cable Length: 3m - Cable Type: Twinaxial Direct Attach - Connectors: SFP+ to SFP+ - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Designed for NAS models with a 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or 10GbE SFP+ network card - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC42142
Model#:CAB-DAC30M-SFPP-DEC02
$145.00
Intel X550-T1 Single Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08278
Model#:X550-T1
$550.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855
Model#:PEX10000SFPI
$503.98
HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch - JL083A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11120
Model#:JL083A
$1668.98
PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance & redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T / NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2 Yr Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server…

SKU#: AC39347
Model#:ST10GSPEXNDP
$586.98
QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card - Single-port, 5-speed 10 GbE network expansion card - Aquantia AQtion AQC107 Controller - 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - PCIe 3.0 x 4 - Low, high & QNAP proprietary brackets included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13728
Model#:QXG-10G1T
$193.98
Synology E10M20-T1 M.2 SSD & 10GbE Combo Adapter Card - Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Bracket: Low Profile and Full Height - Supported SSDs: M.2 22110/2280 PCIe NVMe, M-key, 2 Slots - Full Duplex Network Operation - Compatible with SA3600, SA3400, RS820RP+, RS820+, DS2419+,…

SKU#: AC35810
Model#:E10M20-T1
$548.00
QNAP SFP+ 10Gigabit Ethernet Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - 1.5 Metre - QNAP CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02 1.5M SFP+ 10GbE Twinaxial Direct Attach Cable - Designed for NAS models with an integrated 10GbE SFP+ LAN port or a 10GbE SFP+ network card

SKU#: AB88032
Model#:CAB-DAC15M-SFPP-DEC02
$79.98
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to single-port 10GbE SFP+ - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System Requirements: Windows 7/10 (64-bit),…

SKU#: AC20074
Model#:QNA-T310G1S
$335.99
Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477
Model#:X710-DA2BLK
$499.98
Pcie Sfp related categories10gbe Nas related categoriesSynology related categories
Refine Collections
Sort By: