Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

10gbe Network Card

Intel X710-DA2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - Intel X710-AM2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 1GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x8 Lanes - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS - X710DA2 - Limited…

SKU#: AC08275
Model#:X710-DA2
$447.98
QNAP QXG-10G1T 10GBE Network Expansion Card - Single-port, 5-speed 10 GbE network expansion card - Aquantia AQtion AQC107 Controller - 10GBASE-T/5GBASE-T/2.5GBASE-T/1000BASE-T/100BASE-TX - PCIe 3.0 x 4 - Low, high & QNAP proprietary brackets included - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC13728
Model#:QXG-10G1T
$193.98
Intel X710-T4 Quad Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - PCIe v3.0 (8.0 GT/s) - Intel Ethernet Controller Intel FTXL710-BM1 - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/10GbE - x 8 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues (VMDq) - PCI-SIG SR-IOV…

SKU#: AC08289
Model#:X710-T4
$1161.98
HPE 4-port 10GbE SFP+ Module for the Aruba 3810M Switch - JL083A - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC11120
Model#:JL083A
$2044.98
PCIe Network Adapter Card Dual 10GbE NIC copper ports for performance and redundancy -2x 10 Gbps RJ45 Ports | Tehuti TN4010 | 10GBASE-T/NBASE-T | Multi-Gigabit 1/2.5/5/10 Gbps | PCI Express 3.0 x4 | 9K Jumbo Frames|VLAN |IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet | 2-year Warr - Windows 7/8/10; Server…

SKU#: AC39347
Model#:ST10GSPEXNDP
$645.98
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Intel X550-T2 Dual Port Ethernet Converged Network Adapter - X550-AT2 Controller - Data Rate Per Port: 100Mb/1GbE/2.5GbE/5GbE/10GbE - Slot Width: x4 Lane - On-chip QoS and Traffic Management - Flexible Port Partitioning - Virtual Machine Device Queues - Storage Over Ethernet: iSCSI, NFS, FCoE -…

SKU#: AC08279
Model#:X550-T2BLK
$707.98
StarTech 1-Port 10G Open SFP+ PCI-E Network Card - PCIe - Intel Chip - MM/SM - Add a 10GbE SFP+ slot to your server or workstation - Compatible with multimode or single-mode fiber - Intel 82599 chipset with Intel Virtualization Technology for Connectivity - PXE network boot support - Compliant with…

SKU#: AB93855
Model#:PEX10000SFPI
$581.98
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GbE SFP+ Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to single-port 10GbE SFP+ - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System Requirements: Windows 7/10 (64-bit),…

SKU#: AC20074
Model#:QNA-T310G1S
$335.99
…ECC SODIMM - Compatible Drives: 6x 3.5" or 2.5" SATA HDD/SSD & 2x M.2 2280 NVMe SSD - Hot-Swappable - External Ports: 3x USB 3.2 Gen 1 & 2x eSATA - LAN Ports: 4x 1GbE RJ-45 - System Fans: 2x 92mm - PCIe 3.0 Slots: 1x 4-Lane x8 Slot - Supports 10GbE Network Cards - DS1621+ - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC38851
Model#:DS1621+
$1339.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Synology E10M20-T1 M.2 SSD & 10GbE Combo Adapter Card - Interface: PCIe 3.0 x8 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps - Bracket: Low Profile and Full Height - Supported SSDs: M.2 22110/2280 PCIe NVMe, M-key, 2 Slots - Full Duplex Network Operation - Compatible with SA3600, SA3400, RS820RP+, RS820+, DS2419+,…

SKU#: AC35810
Model#:E10M20-T1
$464.99
QNAP Thunderbolt 3 to 10GBase-T Network Adapter - Single-port Thunderbolt 3 to Single-port 10GbE NBASE-T RJ-45 - Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps/5Gbps/2.5Gbps/1Gbps/100Mbps - Power, LAN Link/Act, Transfer Speed Bus LED Indicators - Bus Powered - Compatible with QNAP Thunderbolt 3 Capable NAS - System…

SKU#: AC20075
Model#:QNA-T310G1T
$378.00
Intel X710-DA2BLKDual Port 10GbE Ethernet Converged SFP+ Network Adapter X710

SKU#: AB87477
Model#:X710-DA2BLK
$447.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|