Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

24 Port Gigabit Switch Unmanaged

Dahua PFS3024-24GT 24-Port Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Layer: Layer 2 - Switching Capacity: 48 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 35.7 Mpps - Packet Buffer Memory: 2 Mbit - MAC Table Size: 8K - Power Supply: AC:100-240V; 50/60Hz - Ethernet Ports: 24x Gigabit - Exchange Mode: Store & forward -…

SKU#: AC51998
Model#:DH-PFS3024-24GT
$140.98
D-Link DGS-1024D 24-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch (DGS-1024D)

SKU#: AA36445
Model#:DGS-1024D
$160.98
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port 2 SFP Unmanaged Switch - 24x RJ-45 Autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - 2x fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports - Throughput of up to 65.5 Mpps - Switching capacity of 52 Gbps - JH017A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11386
Model#:JH017A
$281.98
HPE OfficeConnect 1420 Gigabit 24 Port PoE+ (124W) Unmanaged Switch - (24) RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports - Packet buffer size: 512 KB - Throughput up to 35.7 Mpps - Switching capacity 48 Gbps - 124 W PoE+ PoE capability - JH019A - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC11387
Model#:JH019A
$440.98
Cisco SG112-24 Compact 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch - 24x Gigabit Port + 2x Mini-GBIC Ports - Internal AC Power - Fanless - 1RU - SG112-24-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14832
Model#:SG112-24-AU
$509.98
Tenda TEG1024G 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Rackmountable Switch - I/O: 24x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Transmission Media: 10Base-T Cat.3 UTP or Better, 100Base-TX Cat.5 UTP or Better, 1000Base-T Cat.5e UTP or Better - Forwarding Rate: 10Mbps at 14880pps, 100Mbps at…

SKU#: AC44985
Model#:TEG1024G
$139.00
IP-COM G1024D 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop Switch - Forwarding Speed: 10Mbps (14880pps), 100Mbps (148800pps), 1000Mbps (1488000pps) - Ports: 24x 10/100/1000M Auto-Negotiation RJ45 (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Bandwidth: 48Gbps - Power Input: AC 100-240V AC ~ 50/60Hz - MAC Address: 8K - Lightning…

SKU#: AC28666
Model#:G1024D v7.0
$139.00
Netgear GS324P SOHO 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 24x Gigabit RJ45 (16x PoE) - Buffer Size: 192 KB - Bandwidth: 48 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 10,000 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 1,448,000 pps - Max MAC Entries: 8K - PoE Budget: Up to 190W - Power Supply: PoE or Internal (100-240VAC,…

SKU#: AC37210
Model#:GS324P-100AJS
$431.99
Netgear GS324PP SOHO 24-Port Gigabit PoE+ (380W) Unmanaged Switch - Ports: 24x Gigabit PoE RJ45 - Buffer Size: 192 KB - Bandwidth: 48 Gbps - Jumbo Frame Support: 10,000 Bytes - Forwarding Rate: 1,448,000 pps - Max MAC Entries: 8K - PoE Budget: Up to 380W - Power Supply: PoE or Internal (100-240VAC,…

SKU#: AC37211
Model#:GS324PP-100AJS
$631.98
TP-Link TL-SL1226P 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit Unmanaged PoE+ Switch - Interface: 24x PoE+ 10/100 Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2x 10/100/1000 Mbps RJ45 Ports, 2x Combo Gigabit SFP Slots - Fan Quantity: 2 Fans - Physical Security Lock - Power Supply: 100-240 VAC, 50/60 Hz - Backup Bandwidth: 8.8 Gbps -…

SKU#: AC32479
Model#:TL-SL1226P
$299.00
Tenda TEG1024F 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Switch with 2SFP - Ports: 24x RJ45, 2x SFP Ports - Transmission Media: 10Base-T: Cat. 3 UTP or better, 100Base-TX: Cat.5 UTP or better, 1000Base-T: Cat.5e UTP or better, 1000BASE-X: MMF, SMF - Forwarding Speed: 10Mbps: 14880pps 100Mbps: 148800pps 1000Mbps:…

SKU#: AC40142
Model#:TEG1024F
$149.00
Tenda TEG1005D 5-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Ethernet Switch - Interface: 5x 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-negotiation RJ45 Ports (Auto MDI/MDIX) - Forwarding Speed: 14880pps (10Mbps), 148800pps (100Mbps), 1488000pps (1000Mbps) - LED Indicators: 1x Power, 5x Link/Act - Switching Capacity: 10Gbps - MAC Address…

SKU#: AC24561
Model#:TEG1005D
$29.00
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|