Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

30m Ethernet

Astrotek UTP Cat 6 Network Cable 30m - 26AWG - Grey Colour

SKU#: AB56474
Model#:AT-RJ45GR6-30M
$29.98
Ugreen 11209 30M Cat6 UTP 26AWG CCA Network Cable - Blue - 11209 - 10, 100,1000 Base-T networks - CAT6 - CCA - PVC - 26 AWG - Up to 500 MHz - Stranded - UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pairs) - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC07193
Model#:11209
$24.98
TP-Link TL-EC530E CAT5e Ethernet Networking Cable - 30M - Ensure you pick the high quality CAT5 cable - CAT5e is able to maintain a stable connection - UL certified - Copper cable certification achieved - A networking cable from the worlds no.1 provider of WLAN products

SKU#: AB89792
Model#:TL-EC530EM
$25.00
Alogic 30m Blue 10G Shielded CAT6A Network Cable

SKU#: AB89325
Model#:C6A-30-Blue-SH
$175.98
Cisco Meraki SR4 QSFP 40G Transceiver - Fiber Type: MMF - OM2/OM3/OM4 - Core/Clad Diameter: 50 m - Jacket Color: Aqua - Max Distance: 30m/100m/150m - 40 Gigabit - MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

SKU#: AC00410
Model#:MA-QSFP-40G-SR4
$3392.98
Astrotek CAT5e Cable 30m - Blue Color Premium RJ45 Ethernet Network LAN UTP Patch Cord 26AWG-CCA PVC Jacket

SKU#: AB93934
Model#:AT-RJ45BL-30M
$42.98
Alogic 30m Blue CAT6 Network Cable

SKU#: AB89326
Model#:C6-30-Blue
$50.98
Alogic 30m Green CAT6 Network Cable

SKU#: AB89327
Model#:C6-30-Green
$50.99
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT FC-SM-100 Single-Mode LC Fiber Cable - 30m - Outdoor-Rated Jacket with Ripcord - Integrated Weatherproof Tape - Kevlar Yarn for Added Tensile Strength - Outer Diameter of Cable: 6.0 0.2 mm - Outer Diameter of Fiber Strand: 0.25 mm Nominal

SKU#: AC02751
Model#:FC-SM-100
$100.98
HP AJ838A 30m Multi-mode OM3 LC/LC FC Cable

SKU#: AB59102
Model#:AJ838A
$87.98
…2.8mm @F2.2 / 4mm @ F2.0 / 6mm @F2.0, Horizontal Angle: 103/87/54, Diagonal Angle: 118/104/62 - IR Range: Up to 30m - Wi-Fi Frequency: 2.4GHz ~ 2.4835GHz - 1x 10/100M Self-adaptive Ethernet Port - Micro SD Card Slot (Max. 128GB) - Two-way Audio - IP 66 Rated for Outdoor Use - CS-CV310-A0-1B2WFR - 12…

SKU#: AC23628
Model#:CS-CV310-A0-1B2WFR
$152.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Dahua 3MP Full HD IR Small Eyeball Network Camera - Image Sensor: 1/3 3 Megapixel progressive scan CMOS - Max Resolution: 2048x1536 - Frame Rate: Up to 30fps - IR Length: 30m - Angle View: H: 81(92, 55) - Connectivity: 1x RJ45 (10/100Base-T) - IP67 - PoE - IPC-HDW1320S - 2 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC24009
Model#:IPC-HDW1320S
$115.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
Showroom/Pick up
Unit F3, 3-29 Birnie Ave(off Bachell Ave)
Lidcombe, NSW 2141, Australia
Service Hours
Mon-Fri 9am-6pm, Sat 9am - 1pm(AEST)
Phone: 1300 727 446
|