Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

8 Port Poe

TP-Link TL-SF1005P 5-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch with 4-Port PoE - 5x 10/100Mbps RJ45 ports - Compatible With IEEE 802.3af Compliant PDs - TL-SF1005P - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC08817
Model#:TL-SF1005P
$47.00
Don't Pay $59.00
…Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports- 2x 1 Gbps SFP Ports - 10 Gbps Non Blocking Throughput - 20 Gbps Switching Capacity - 14.88 Mpps Forwarding Rate - 34.2W Max PoE+ Wattage per Port by PSE, 5057V Voltage Range 802.3at Mode, 17W Max Passive PoE Wattage per Port - Max Power…

SKU#: AB87699
Model#:US-8-150W
$339.00
TP-Link TL-SG2210P 8-Port Gigabit Smart PoE Switch with 2 SFP Slots - Standard: 802.3af compliant - PoE Ports: 8 Ports - Power Supply: 53W - Access Control List (L2~L4 ACL) - Port Security - Storm Control - SSL and SSH encryptions - Web-based GUI - Command Line Interface(Telnet) - SNMP v1/v2c/v3 -…

SKU#: AB56744
Model#:T1500G-10PS(TL-SG2210P)
$149.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
TP-Link TL-SG1210P 10-Port Gigabit Desktop Switch with 8-Port PoE+ - Interface: 8 PoE+ 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports, 1 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Port, 1 Gigabit SFP Slot - Compatible With IEEE 802.3af/at Compliant PDs - EEE802.3x Flow Control - 802.1p/DSCP QoS - TL-SG1210P - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC31642
Model#:TL-SG1210P
$119.00
Cisco SG350-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE Managed Switch - 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports with 62W Power Budget, 2x combo Gigabit SFP Slots - External AC Power - 1RU - SG350-10P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC15027
Model#:SG350-10P-K9-AU
$342.98
…with 8-Port PoE - Interface: 8x 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Data/PoE Ports, 1x 10/100/1000Mbps Data RJ45 Ports (Auto Negotiation/Auto MDI/MDIX) - Exchange Capacity: 18 Gbps - Packet Forwarding Rate: 1.488 Mpps - Port 1 to Port 8 support standard IEEE802.3at/af power (maximum power for each port is 30W) - 3…

SKU#: AC24566
Model#:TEG1109P-8-102W
$129.00
Ubiquiti Networks UBNT Unifi Switch 8-60W Managed 8-Port PoE Gigabit Switch - 8x Gigabit RJ45 Ports - 4x Auto-Sensing IEEE 802.3af PoE Ports - Non-Blocking Throughput: 8 Gbps - Switching Capacity: 16 Gbps - Forwarding Rate: 11.9 Mpps - Maximum Power Consumption: 12W - This unit must be powered with…

SKU#: AC03111
Model#:US-8-60W
$189.00
$179.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
…Network CPE - Interface: 1x GPON Port (WAN), 1x Gigabit Ethernet LAN Port - GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX), 1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX) - Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX), 1310 nm Upstream (TX) - 3.5W Max. Power Consumption - Power Method: 24V Passive PoE or Micro-USB Power Adapter - Wall…

SKU#: AC20897
Model#:UF-LOCO
$84.98
Netgear GS108LP 8-Port PoE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - 8-Ports PoE (60W PoE BudgeT) - PSU: External Input 54V 1.25A (67.5W) - Max MAC Entries: 4K - Buffer Size: 192KB - Bandwidth: 16Gbps - MTBF: 2,752,476 hours - QoS DSCP Support - GS108LP-100AJS - Lifetime Product Limited Warranty (2 Years…

SKU#: AC24738
Model#:GS108LP-100AJS
$169.00
D-Link DGS-1008P 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE Switch (DGS-1008P)

SKU#: AA39333
Model#:DGS-1008P
$109.00
Netgear GS108PP ProSAFE 8 port POE/POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Unmanaged Switch - 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet - Eight PoE+ ports (up to 30W per port, Max total 123W) - IEEE 802.1p QoS - Jumbo Frame Support - GS108PP-100AJS - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC10735
Model#:GS108PP-100AJS
$219.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Cisco SG250-10P 10-Port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch - 8x 10/100/1000 PoE+ Ports - 2x Gigabit Copper/SFP Combo Ports (60W) - PoE Powered Device Support - Internal AC Power - 1RU - SG250-10P-K9-AU - Limited Product Lifetime Warranty

SKU#: AC14836
Model#:SG250-10P-K9-AU
$343.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|