Login or Register
Close panel
Cart(0)

Your Shopping Cart is Empty

View Cart (0 Items)
Sort By:

883

Samsung 883 DCT 960GB 2.5" SATA III 6GB/s V-NAND SSD - MZ-7LH960NE - 960GB 2.5" 7mm - Sequential Read (Max): 550MB/s - Sequential Write (Max): 520MB/s - 98K/28K IOPS - SATA III 6GB/s - Samsung V-NAND 3bit MLC - AES 256-bit Encryption - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17816
Model#:MZ-7LH960NE
$299.00
Don't Pay $349.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Samsung 883 DCT 1920GB 2.5" SATA III 6GB/s V-NAND SSD - MZ-7LH1T9NE - 1920GB (1.92TB) 2.5" 7mm - Sequential Read (Max): 550MB/s - Sequential Write (Max): 520MB/s - 98K/28K IOPS - SATA III 6GB/s - Samsung V-NAND 3bit MLC - AES 256-bit Encryption - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17813
Model#:MZ-7LH1T9NE
$682.98
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Samsung 883 DCT 480GB 2.5" SATA III 6GB/s V-NAND SSD - MZ-7LH480NE - 480GB 2.5" 7mm - Sequential Read (Max): 550MB/s - Sequential Write (Max): 520MB/s - 98K/28K IOPS - SATA III 6GB/s - Samsung V-NAND 3bit MLC - AES 256-bit Encryption - 3 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC17817
Model#:MZ-7LH480NE
$198.98
QNAP TS-883XU-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 350W Single PSU - TS-883XU-E2124-8G - 3…

SKU#: AC26469
Model#:TS-883XU-E2124-8G
$5437.98
QNAP TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G 8 Bay Diskless Rackmount NAS Xeon E-2124 3.3GHz 8GB - CPU: Intel Xeon E-2124 quad-core 3.3 GHz processor - Memory: 8GB DDR4 (2x4GB) - Drive Bays: 8x 3.5" Hot Swappable - LAN: 4x Gigabit, 2x 10GbE SFP+ SmartNIC - 4x PCIe Slots - 2U - 300W Redundant PSU - TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G…

SKU#: AC26468
Model#:TS-883XU-RP-E2124-8G
$5779.98
LENOVO THINKSYSTEM 750W(230/115V) PLATINUM HOT-SWAP POWER SUPPLY

SKU#: AC14356
Model#:7N67A00883
$317.98
EVGA GeForce RTX 3080 XC3 GAMING 10GB Video Card - Bus Standard: PCI Express 4.0 - Video Memory: GDDR6X, 10GB - Boost Clock: 1710 MHz - CUDA Cores: 8704 - Memory Clock: 19000 MHz - Interface: 1x HDMI, 3x DisplayPort - Recommended PSU: 750W or Higher - OpenGL 4.6 - DirectX 12 Ultimate - iCX3 Cooling…

SKU#: AC38325
Model#:10G-P5-3883-KR
$1999.00
HPE 455883-B21 Compatible SFP+ 10GBASE-SR (10Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 850nm Multi Mode (MMF) - Up to 300m (984') - LC Connector DDM - For HPE switches like: 6120XG 6120G Flex Fabric BLc 7000 BladeSystem - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com Lifetime Warranty on the module…

SKU#: AC23686
Model#:455883B21ST
$445.98
Brother QL-1100 Professional Label Printer - USB 2.0 - 69 labels per minute - Automatic label cutter - 300 DPI Printer - 3 Years Warranty

SKU#: AC13883
Model#:QL-1100
$399.00
Cat6a Patch Cable - 0.5m

SKU#: AB77883
Model#:YN8292
$5.98
KL50M Keyboard & W90 Mouse Combo - Mouse Colour: Matte Black - Keyboard Colour: Black - Keyboard Design: Ergonomic - Mouse Design: Silent Wireless - 11x Keyboard Shortcut Keys - Connectivity: Wireless 2.4GHz - Mouse Silent Buttons: Left & Right - Mouse Sensor: BlueLED - Mouse Resolution: On-the-fly…

SKU#: AC38830
Model#:KL50M
$39.95
Series Alpha OneClick Fibre Cleaners LC Type

SKU#: AB88832
Model#:FCP-LC
$144.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|