Login or Register
Close panel
Sort By:

Aqua

Cougar AQUA 360 RGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Fan: Vortex Omega 120, 600-1800 200 R.P.M - Compatibility: Intel Socket LGA 775/1155/1156/1366 2011(Core i3/i5/i7 CPU)/2066, AMD AM4/FM2/FM1/AM3+/AM3/AM2+AM2 CPU - Noise: <35 dBA (Max.) - Airflow: 70.64 CFM (Max.) - Connection/Control: SATA & 3-pin 5v RGB…

SKU#: AC34339
Model#:CGR-AQUA 360
$169.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
HyperX Alloy Origins Core TKL Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - HyperX Aqua Switches - Aircraft-Grade Aluminium Body - 1.8 Metre Detachable USB Type-C - RGB Lighting - Tenkeyless Sized Keyboard - 3 Onboard Memory Profiles - 100% Anti-Ghosting (N-Key Mode) - Media Control - Game Mode - Tactile Switches…

SKU#: AC34018
Model#:HX-KB7AQX-US
$195.00
Cougar Aqua 240 RGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Fan: Vortex Omega 120, 600-1800 200 R.P.M - Compatibility: Intel Socket LGA 775/1155/1156/1366 2011(Core i3/i5/i7 CPU)/2066, AMD AM4/FM2/FM1/AM3+/AM3/AM2+AM2 CPU - Noise: <35 dBA (Max.) - Airflow: 70.64 CFM (Max.) - Connection/Control: SATA & 3-pin 5v RGB…

SKU#: AC29692
Model#:CGR-AQUA 240
$105.00
Cougar AQUA 280 RGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Fan Model: Vortex 140 (140x140x25mm) - Fan Speed: 600 ~ 1600 200 R.P.M - Fan Air Flow: 84.67 CFM (Max) - Fan Air Pressure: 2.0 mm-H2O (Max) - Noise Level: <34 dBA (Max) - Compatibility: Intel Socket LGA 775/1155/1156/1366 2011(Core i3/i5/i7 CPU)/2066, AMD…

SKU#: AC34338
Model#:CGR-AQUA 280
$149.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Cougar Aqua 120 RGB AIO Liquid CPU Cooler - Fan: Vortex Omega 120, 600-1800 200 R.P.M - Compatibility: Intel Socket LGA 775/1155/1156/1366 2011(Core i3/i5/i7 CPU)/2066, AMD AM4/FM2/FM1/AM3+/AM3/AM2+AM2 CPU - Noise: <35 dBA (Max.) - Airflow: 70.64 CFM (Max.) - Connection/Control: SATA & 3-pin 5v RGB…

SKU#: AC29691
Model#:CGR-AQUA 120
$89.00
HyperX Alloy Origins Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - HyperX Aqua Switches - Aircraft-Grade Aluminium Body - 1.8 Metre Detachable USB Type-C - RGB Lighting - Full Sized Keyboard - 3 Onboard Memory Profiles - 100% Anti-Ghosting (N-Key Mode) - Media Control - Game Mode - Tactile Switches (45g Actuation) -…

SKU#: AC33989
Model#:HX-KB6AQX-US
$229.00
StarTech 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - N/A

SKU#: AB86430
Model#:A50FBLCSC5
$47.98
StarTech 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - N/A

SKU#: AB86589
Model#:A50FBLCSC1
$33.98
StarTech 2m Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86422
Model#:A50FBLCSC2
$36.98
StarTech 1m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10 Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86437
Model#:A50FBLCLC1
$35.98
StarTech 2m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86493
Model#:A50FBLCLC2
$40.98
StarTech 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 10Gb Aqua - MM Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - Deliver fast, reliable, data transfers, safely, over high end networking equipment

SKU#: AB86517
Model#:A50FBLCLC5
$54.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|