Refine Collections
Sort By:

Core 5

Thermaltake Pacific Core P5 DP-D5 Plus Distro-Plate RGB Water Block with Pump - Interface: USB 2.0 connectors (9 Pin) - Power: 37W/9W - Pump: 1,800 RPM-4,800 RPM - Connector: 4 Pin - Material: POM+ PMMA - Max Air Flow: 1135 L/h - Max Air Pressure: 50 PSI - Capacity: 200 ml - Parts: Stopper *3 (G…

SKU#: AC28616
Model#:CL-W264-PL00SW-A
$469.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Core5 1.8m Premium High Speed HDMI v1.4 Gold Plated Cable - Shielded- UL Certified

SKU#: AB47392
Model#:Core5-HDMI14-1.8M
$8.98
QNAP TS-977XU-RP-2600 5+4 Bay 1U Diskless NAS - AMD Ryzen 5 2600 Hexa-core 3.4GHz (Turbo 3.9GHz) processor - 8 GB DDR4 (2x 4 GB) - Supports 4x 3.5"/2.5" SATA 6 Gbps HDD/SSD bays & 5x 2.5" SATA 6 Gbps SSD bays - 2x GbE RJ-45 & 2x 10GbE SFP+ ports - 1x USB 3.1 Type-A Gen2 & 4 x USB 3.0 Type-A - PCIe…

SKU#: AC20058
Model#:TS-977XU-RP-2600-8G
$4830.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 5m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53823
Model#:OPTO0585
$52.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 3m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53824
Model#:OPTO583
$44.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 2m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53825
Model#:OPTO582
$42.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 1m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53826
Model#:OPTO581
$39.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 10m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53822
Model#:OPTO5810
$70.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex CableCore5 Fiber Optic 20m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53820
Model#:OPTO5820
$104.98
Core5 Fibre Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex CableCore5 Fiber Optic 15m 10GB LC-LC Multimode Duplex Cable

SKU#: AB53821
Model#:OPTO5815
$91.98
Core5 Premium 5m HD15 15Pin Male VGA To HD15 15Pin Female VGA Video Extension Cable

SKU#: AB49192
Model#:C5-VGA-EXT-5M
$15.98
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
5m Core5 CAT6 Premium Network Patch Cable - RJ45 to RJ45 - Black

SKU#: AA06662
Model#:CWLAN5M6
$12.99
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Refine Collections
Sort By: