Login or Register
Close panel
Cart(0)

Your Shopping Cart is Empty

View Cart (0 Items)
Sort By:

Dell 25

Dell UltraSharp U2520D 25" QHD InfinityEdge USB-C IPS Monitor - Panel Size: 25" - Panel Type: IPS - Native Resolution: QHD (2560 x 1440) - Refresh Rate: 60Hz - Brightness: 350 cd/m2 - Contrast Ratio: 1000:1 - Response Time: 8ms - Ports: HDMI 2.0, DisplayPort 1.4, USB Type-C, 2x USB 3.0 - Ergonomics:…

SKU#: AC32801
Model#:U2520D
$569.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Kensington 64441M N17 Keyed for Dell Laptop Lock - Master Key Lock MOQ 25 Units - Dell Laptops - - Tough lock head - 5mm Keying System - Carbon Steel Cable - 64441M - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC48783
Model#:64441M
$59.00
Dell MDS19 Dual Monitor Stand - Tilt: -5 to 24 - Swivel: 25 - Rotation: 180 - Lift: 13cm - Max Load Weight: 6kg per Monitor (Fits up to 2)- Cable Management: Round Cable Slot, Cable Clips - Designed for Dell UltraSharp, Dell P-series with Quick Release, Dell E-series and 19"-27" VESA Compatible…

SKU#: AC29009
Model#:482-BBCU
$259.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Dell Micro All-in-One Monitor/Desktop Stand - for OptiPlex 3040, 3046 Micro, 3050 Micro, 5050 Micro, 7040 Micro & 7050 Micro - 452-BCSI - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC19325
Model#:452-BCSI
$140.98
Dell P-Series P2319HE 23" Full HD IPS LED Monitor - Full HD Native Resolution (1920x1080) - 16:9 Native Aspect Ratio - 8ms Response Time - VGA, HDMI, Display Port, USB 3.0 HUB - 250 cd/m2 - 1000:1 Typical Contrast Ratio - 16.7 Displayable Colours (8-bit) - Tilt, Pivot, Swivel & Height Adjustable -…

SKU#: AC34025
Model#:P2319HE
$279.00
In Stock at Mwave tips
Close Items are usually dispatched within 24 hours after payment has been confirmed. Credit Card and PayPal payments are recommended in order to secure stock as soon as possible.
Dell Mini DisplayPort M to Display Port F - 1x Mini DisplayPort (Male), 1x DisplayPort (Female) - 450-19125 - 12 Months Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC15941
Model#:450-19125
$15.98
100% compatibility withDell EMC SFP-1G-SX guaranteed - Lifetime Warranty on all StarTech.comSFP modules -Maximum transfer distance of 550 m (1804 ft) -SFP (Mini-GBIC) meets or exceeds OEM specifications - SFP transceiver module complies with MSA industry standards -1000Base-SXFiber transceiverhas…

SKU#: AC31258
Model#:SFP1GSXEMCST
$72.98
Kensington K60501M N17 2.0 Keyed Laptop Lock - Master Key Lock MOQ 25 Units - Dell Laptops - Tough lock head - 5mm Keying System - Carbon Steel Cable - K60501M - 5 Years Limited Warranty

SKU#: AC49654
Model#:K60501M
$59.00
Dell EMC SFP-100M-FX Compatible SFP 100BASE-FX (100 Mbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 2km (1.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31257
Model#:SFP100MFXEMS
$116.98
Dell EMC SFP-1G-LX Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX (1Gbps) Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm Single Mode (SMF) - Up to 10km (6.2mi) - LC Connector DDM - Designed programmed and tested to work with compatible Dell EMC switches and routers - Hot-Swappable & MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime…

SKU#: AC31259
Model#:SFP1GLXEMCST
$85.98
40GBASE-ER4 40 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet - 1270nm to 1330nm Single Mode - Up to 40 km (24.9 mi) - LC Connector DDM - Hot-Swappable and MSA Compliant - Backed by a StarTech.com lifetime warranty on the module itself not the life of the OEM switch/router and will not void your OEM warranty

SKU#: AC39325
Model#:QSFP40GER4ES
$5378.98
…drives or SSD through USB 3.0 - Support SATA III (6 Gbps) and UASP for optimal performance - Compatible with USB enabled computer systems such as Dell Optiplex and Apple Mac and MacBook and SATA 2.5in/3.5in hard drives - Hard Drive Dock/Four Bay Dock/Hard Drive Docking Station/SATA Dock/Hard Drive…

SKU#: AC40680
Model#:SDOCK4U33
$314.98
Sort By:
Full Site | Help
|